skip navigation

College Commits

NAME COLLEGE CHOICE HIGH SCHOOL PROJECTED WT
Aaron Naples Ohio University Brunswick 197
Kevin Vough South Dakota State University Elyria 285
Jon Spaulding Edinboro Lakota East 285
Eric Bartos Mercyhurst Buckeye 125
Colin Schuster Kent State University Mason165 125
Spencer Berthold Kent State University Midview 285
Jack Stein University of Illinois Mason 157
Vittorio Santillo John Carroll St. Edward 165
Larry Grapo John Carroll St. Edward 157
Braken Mead Ohio State University Olentangy Liberty 125
Andrew Murphy Cleveland State University Dover 141
Mark Kimbrell Stevens University Kettering Fairmont 184/197
Brady Barnett Cleveland University Edison 149/157
Zane Johnson Lake Erie College Jonathan Alder 125/133
Mason Giordano Cleveland State University Canfield 285
Casey Parsons Ohio Valley Warren 157
Micah Campbell West Liberty Carrollton 285
Austin Smiley West Liberty Hillsdalel 133
Ryan Ferro Ohio State University Warwick Valley 157
Isaiah Grier Kent State-Tuscarawas Teays Valley 285
Cullen Brogan Kent State-Tuscarawas New Philadelphia 174/184
Blake Bollon Kent State-Tuscarawas New Philadelphia 184/197
Jaimen Hood Ohio State University Mason 125/133
Andrew Fairbanks Cleveland State University Austintown-Fitch 141
Kian Thompson Tiffin University Oak Harbor 184/197
Max Wright Air Force Delaware Hayes 197
Jaden Mattox(2018) Ohio State University Central Crossing 165/174
Brett Bryant Bellarmine Moeller 184/197
McKayla Campbell Campbellsville University Wauseon unknown
Joseph Koontz Lock Haven Massillon Perry 149/157
Hunter Kosco Brown University Canal Fulton Northwest 141/149
Andrew Sams Bellarmine Fairfield 174/184
Alex Kowal Ohio Northern Bishop Fenwick 149/157
Eric Beck Bellarmine LaSalle 157
Tanner Smith Eastern Michigan Mechanicsburg 149/157
Zack Donathan Lincoln College Mason 133/141
A.J. Warner Campbell Legacy Christian 125/133
Alex Rhine Bellarmine Mechanicsburg 133/141
Tristan Brady Wheeling Jesuit University Elyria 165/174
Cody Suratt Air Force Academy Wadsworth 165/174
Cody Moosman Cleveland State University Anthony Wayne 125
Jake Henderson Cleveland State University Western Brown 157
Nick Henneman Kent State University Oregon Clay 141
Cade Hepner Old Dominion University St. Edward 157
Moises Guillen Ohio University Perrysburg 141/149
Jake Martinez Kent State University Newark Licking Valley 141/149
Colt Yinger (2018) Ohio University Mechanicsburg 157/165
Autumn Gordon University of Cumberland Lancaster unknown
Tommy Hoskin (2018) University of Oklahoma Legacy Christian Academy 125/133
Ben Sullivan West Point Academy National Trail 285
Dom Demas University of Oklahoma Dublin Coffman 149/157
Kaden Russell Duke University St. Ignatius 184/197
Kaleb Romero Ohio State University Mechanicsburg 174/184
Nick Kiussis West Virginia University Brunswick 165/174
Lukus Stricker Harvard University Akron Hoban 125
Evan Schenk Gardner-Webb University Perry(Lake Co.) 174
Tyler Stepic Navy St. Edward 184
Connor Craig Wheeling Jesuit University Cincinatti Elder 165/174
Tyler Wetzel West Point Academy Mechanicsburg 125
Kyle Lawson University of Oklahoma Olentangy LIberty 165
Mitch Moore (2018) Virginia Tech University St. Paris Graham 141/149
Georgio Poullas Cleveland State University Canfield 165
Corey Shie West Point Academy LaSalle 141/149
Robbie Bowers Ohio University Defiance 165/174
Zach Steiner Ohio State University Norwayne 174
Dimitri Williams Cleveland State University New Lexington 165/174
Luke Sorboro West Virginia U Rootstown 165
Aidan Pasiuk Wheeling Jesuit U Carrolton 174/184
Allan Hart Missouri University St. Edward 133/141
Jared Campbell Missouri Uniersity St. Edward 285
Anthony Perrine Gardner-Webb University Nordonia 184
J.T. Brown West Point Academy Elyria 184
James Handwerk Air Force Academy Lutheran West 174
Drew Mattin University of Michigan Delta 133

*****PLEASE NOTE*****

If you or your wrestler has committed to competing at the next level, please EMAIL US.

INCLUDE:

NAME / HS / COLLEGE OF CHOICE / PROJECTED WT

PHOTO(WHICH YOU OWN RIGHTS TO)