skip navigation

FREAKSHOW Entry List Sneak Peek Preview

By AWP, 10/16/17, 9:30PM EDT

Share

Get an early look at the 3500+ kids signed up for the Freak Show this weekend!

**PLEASE NOTE** 

This is an early look at weight classes and divisions, they may change.  Nothing is official until after weigh-ins.

Division Weight First Name Last Name Grade Team State
10 & Under 49 Miguel Rodriguez 2nd Payette Pirates Oregon
10 & Under 49 Kayden `Teddy` Vasquez 3rd TUFF KIDZ California
10 & Under 53 Lance Baker 4th STOUT WRESTLING ACADEMY New Mexico
10 & Under 53 Dylan Barnes 4th LAWC California
10 & Under 53 Leonidas Brown 4th Pistol Wrestling Nevada
10 & Under 53 Derreck Buford 4th Pueblo county wrestling club Colorado
10 & Under 53 Isaac Castaneda 4th Canyon Springs High School Wre California
10 & Under 53 Caleb Clemans 3rd FW Spartans Washington
10 & Under 53 Brycen Dawley 2nd Mat Demon Wrestling Club Washington
10 & Under 53 Donald `DJ` Hetrick Jr 4th Mat Demon Wrestling Club Washington
10 & Under 53 Donald `DJ` Hetrick Jr 4th Mat Demon Wrestling Club Washington
10 & Under 53 Kain Kalinoski 4th Loveland Classical Colorado
10 & Under 53 Xavier Maestas 4th NM Elite Wrestling Academy New Mexico
10 & Under 53 Xamian Muno-Salazar 4th TUF California California
10 & Under 53 Xamian Munoz-Salazar 4th TUF California California
10 & Under 53 GAVIN PONGSAI 4th Peterson Grapplers California
10 & Under 53 Turner Ross 3rd TSW-Texas School of Wrestling Texas
10 & Under 53 Kayden `Teddy` Vasquez 4th TUFF KIDZ California
10 & Under 57 Henry Aslikyan 5th INTERNATIONAL SPORTS UNION California
10 & Under 57 Diego Cortes 5th Puma California
10 & Under 57 Hunter Duncan 4th Tri-Cities Wrestling Club Washington
10 & Under 57 Hunter Duncan 4th Tri-Cities Wrestling Club Washington
10 & Under 57 Ryan Hirchert 3rd Payette Wrestling Club Idaho
10 & Under 57 Ryan Hirchert 4th Payette Wrestling Club Idaho
10 & Under 57 Hunter Jauregui 4th Ayala Smash California
10 & Under 57 Thunder Lewis 4th California California
10 & Under 57 Carlos Melgoza 5th Team Selma California
10 & Under 57 Carlos Melgoza 5th Team Selma California
10 & Under 57 Carlos Melgoza 5th Team Selma California
10 & Under 57 Koy Orr 5th New Plymouth Wrestling Idaho
10 & Under 57 James ( JJ) Pahl 3rd Thorobred Wrestling Club Arizona
10 & Under 61 Christopher Arreola K Baldwin Wrestling Club California
10 & Under 61 Boden Banta 5th Upper Valley Aces Idaho
10 & Under 61 Daniel Benavides 4th Arvin Grizzles California
10 & Under 61 Dominic Bozanic 5th Titan Mercury Wrestling Club California
10 & Under 61 Nathan Braun 5th Grindhouse Wrestling Arizona
10 & Under 61 Erik Carlile 4th Sanderson Wrestling Academy Utah
10 & Under 61 RENE CORDERO 4th UTB Wrestling California
10 & Under 61 Rene Cordero 4th UTB Wrestling California
10 & Under 61 brody franklin 2nd Longbeach gladiators New York
10 & Under 61 Alakai Furtado 3rd Valley Heights Colorado
10 & Under 61 Alaka`i Furtado 3rd Valley Heights Colorado
10 & Under 61 Andrew Gomez 4th Misfits California
10 & Under 61 Julian Gomez 3rd Pacheco youth wrestling California
10 & Under 61 Braxton Hansen 3rd Battle Born Wrestling Academy Nevada
10 & Under 61 Wesley Hayden 4th Legends of Gold Montana
10 & Under 61 Braaden Heinz 5th Brighton Wrestling Club Colorado
10 & Under 61 Thunder Lewis 4th Lewis boys California
10 & Under 61 Lukas Littleton Mascaro 5th Malvern Prep Pennsylvania
10 & Under 61 Roman Luttrell 3rd 505 wrestling club New Mexico
10 & Under 61 brayden mahrou 4th Pistol Wrestling Club Nevada
10 & Under 61 Cayden Rios 4th Takedown Elite Texas
10 & Under 61 Antonio Rodriguez 4th AWA California
10 & Under 61 Leland Rodriguez 5th Team Green PYW California
10 & Under 61 Michael Romero 5th Titan Mercury Wrestling Club California
10 & Under 61 ZACK SAMANO 3rd Ayala Smash California
10 & Under 61 Tas Storer 5th Poway Elite California
10 & Under 61 santana ugues 5th Arvin Grizzles California
10 & Under 61 Cody White 5th Pueblo county wrestling club Colorado
10 & Under 61 Rocklin Zinkin 4th DETHRONE California
10 & Under 65 Israel `Izzy` Acosta 4th Lewiston wrestling club Washington
10 & Under 65 Brenden Jorden Agcaoili 4th Team Nevada Select Nevada
10 & Under 65 Marcus Aleman 3rd Payette Wrestling Club Idaho
10 & Under 65 Marcus Aleman 3rd Payette Wrestling Club Idaho
10 & Under 65 Logan Avalon 5th Southwest Grapplers Kansas
10 & Under 65 Gabriel Ballard 4th Dark Knights Pennsylvania
10 & Under 65 Dale Box 4th Boneyard Wrestling Academy Texas
10 & Under 65 dominic cadena 4th NM Elite Wrestling Academy New Mexico
10 & Under 65 Gus Cardinal 4th Thorobred Wrestling Club Arizona
10 & Under 65 Xavier Chavez 4th Cyclones Wrestling & Fitness Arizona
10 & Under 65 Jaxsen Forman 5th Nevada Elite Nevada
10 & Under 65 Mycah Gachupin 4th NM Elite Wrestling Academy New Mexico
10 & Under 65 Lorenzo Gallegos 3rd ST. JUDE FIRE New Mexico
10 & Under 65 Austin Garcia 5th Lawton Wrestling Club Michigan
10 & Under 65 Ricky Garcia 5th Team Prestige Utah
10 & Under 65 Christopher Garza 4th Wapato Wrestling Club Washington
10 & Under 65 Caden Geanetta 3rd pomona elite Colorado
10 & Under 65 Isaac Gomez 4th LC GLADIATORS New Mexico
10 & Under 65 Jesse Grajeda 5th Titan Mercury Wrestling Club California
10 & Under 65 David Griffith 4th Orland Jr Trojans California
10 & Under 65 Nathan Gugelman II 4th Team Sublime Idaho
10 & Under 65 Nathan Gugelman II 4th Aberdeen Tiger Elite Idaho
10 & Under 65 Nathan Gugelman II 4th Aberdeen Tiger Elite Idaho
10 & Under 65 Vinnie Gutierrez 3rd Genesis California
10 & Under 65 Braxton Hansen 4th Battle Born Wrestling Academy Nevada
10 & Under 65 Drake Hooiman 4th Battle Born Wrestling Academy Nevada
10 & Under 65 Samuel Johnson 4th High Elevation Wrestling Colorado
10 & Under 65 Matthew Krawczenko 4th Lions Wrestling Club Arizona
10 & Under 65 Matthew Krawczenko 3rd Lions Wrestling Club Arizona
10 & Under 65 Chris LaLonde-Anderson 5th Bear Cave Colorado
10 & Under 65 Wyatt Lewis 3rd Lewis boys California
10 & Under 65 Michael Lopez 4th Jr Cougars wrestling club Colorado
10 & Under 65 Moses Mendoza 5th Gilroy Hawks California
10 & Under 65 Jonathan Neilson 4th Duran Wrestling Club Colorado
10 & Under 65 Justin Owens 4th Team Georgie New Mexico
10 & Under 65 Austin Paris 4th Team Utah Utah
10 & Under 65 Nathan Pritchard 4th Nevada Elite Nevada
10 & Under 65 Damien Reyes 5th Duran Wrestling Colorado
10 & Under 65 Rider Seguine 4th team real life Idaho
10 & Under 65 Bryce Shanks 5th Vici Wrestling Club Texas
10 & Under 65 Madden Skidmore 4th LAWC California
10 & Under 65 Issac Torres 5th Terminators Wrestling Club California
10 & Under 65 JJ Torres 4th Bear Cave Colorado
10 & Under 65 Blake Trelles 4th Delchev Trained academy Idaho
10 & Under 65 Justyce Zuniga 4th TOPPENISH BAD BOY Washington
10 & Under 69 Israel `Izzy` Acosta 4th Lewiston wrestling club Washington
10 & Under 69 Eric Casula 5th Oklahoma wrestling Academy Oklahoma
10 & Under 69 Ryder Crawford 3rd Big Game Wrestling Montana
10 & Under 69 Christopher Creason 5th Wrestling Prep California
10 & Under 69 Ryan Everhart 5th GRANDVIEW WOLVES Colorado
10 & Under 69 Alfred Furtado 5th Valley Heights Colorado
10 & Under 69 Parker Garcia 4th Team Prestige Utah
10 & Under 69 Travis Grace 5th Daniel Cormier/AKA Wrestling California
10 & Under 69 David Griffith 4th Orland Jr Trojans California
10 & Under 69 RJ Hervias 4th Poway Elite California
10 & Under 69 caden justus 5th just us bros. New Mexico
10 & Under 69 Caden Justus 1st just us bros. New Mexico
10 & Under 69 Caden Justus 5th just us bros. New Mexico
10 & Under 69 Jonathan Madera 4th Ayala Smash California
10 & Under 69 Landyn Martinez 4th NM Elite Wrestling Academy New Mexico
10 & Under 69 noeh martinez 5th Wapato Wrestling Club Washington
10 & Under 69 Quinn Mayes 4th Delchev Trained academy Idaho
10 & Under 69 Elias Mendiola 4th PATRIOT WRESTLING New Mexico
10 & Under 69 Logan Milsaps 5th Boneyard Wrestling Academy Texas
10 & Under 69 Justin Owens 4th Team Georgie New Mexico
10 & Under 69 Bryce Palmer 4th USA ultimate warrior wresting California
10 & Under 69 Bryce Palmer 4th USA ultimate warrior wresting California
10 & Under 69 Joseph Ramirez 5th AWA California
10 & Under 69 Gavin Regis 4th Sanderson Wrestling Academy Utah
10 & Under 69 Raul Sanchez 4th Wapato Wrestling Club Washington
10 & Under 69 Garrison Sartain 4th Team Puma California
10 & Under 69 Josiah Tessandore 4th Tru mma California
10 & Under 69 Jaden Tobey 5th Vandit Wrestling Academy Washington
10 & Under 69 Billy Townson 5th Team Puma California
10 & Under 69 Jacob Underation 3rd Garage Rats Ohio
10 & Under 69 Jacob Underation 3rd Garage Rats Ohio
10 & Under 73 Gavin Austin 4th House of Centennial Nevada
10 & Under 73 Jaiden Axtell 3rd Valley Heights Colorado
10 & Under 73 Jalen Concepcion 5th Poway Elite California
10 & Under 73 Adrian Cuevas 5th Wapato Wrestling Club Washington
10 & Under 73 Dareyan Egner 5th Payette Wrestling Club Idaho
10 & Under 73 Dareyan Egner 5th Payette Wrestling Club Idaho
10 & Under 73 Byson Huber 3rd Real Life Idaho
10 & Under 73 Braylon Hynd 5th House of Centennial Nevada
10 & Under 73 Axtell Jaiden 3rd Valley Height Colorado
10 & Under 73 Mikah Labuanan 5th Team Maui Hawaii
10 & Under 73 Mikah Labuanan 5th Team Maui Hawaii
10 & Under 73 connor Lamping 4th Big Game Wrestling Montana
10 & Under 73 A.J. Lopez 4th Grindhouse Wrestling Arizona
10 & Under 73 Christopher Lopez 5th Tucson Southwest wrestling Arizona
10 & Under 73 Keegan Miller 4th Hurricane Valley W.C. Utah
10 & Under 73 Kaden Nicolas 5th PINnacle Minnesota
10 & Under 73 Joseph Probst 5th Kremmling Colorado
10 & Under 73 joshua requena 5th LAWC California
10 & Under 73 Richard Reyes 3rd Thorobred Wrestling Club Arizona
10 & Under 73 Ryan Rios 4th Unattached California
10 & Under 73 Ryan Rios 5th Butcher Shop WC California
10 & Under 73 Ryan Rios 5th Butcher Shop WC California
10 & Under 73 Manuel Saldate 5th SLAM Wrestling Club Nevada
10 & Under 73 Joseph Toscano 5th All-AMERICAN California
10 & Under 73 Hunt Wagner 5th Boneyard Wrestling Academy Texas
10 & Under 73 Sean Willcox 5th Titan Mercury Wrestling Club California
10 & Under 73 Sebastian Zepeda 5th Gilroy Hawks California
10 & Under 77 Adam Angulo 4th Grindhouse Wrestling Arizona
10 & Under 77 Mario Carini 3rd Poway Elite California
10 & Under 77 Isaak Chavez 4th Arizona Grapplers Wrestling Cl Arizona
10 & Under 77 Damion Hamilton 3rd team real life Idaho
10 & Under 77 Duncan Harn 5th Fulton county stingers Illinois
10 & Under 77 Enzo Hernandez 1st Lil Saints Colorado
10 & Under 77 bailey holman 4th Poway Elite California
10 & Under 77 Delarie Juarez 5th T.U.F Wrestling California California
10 & Under 77 Sebastian Martinez 4th Coloma Wrestling Club Michigan
10 & Under 77 Alejandro Navarro 5th Peterson Grapplers California
10 & Under 77 Elias Navida 6th Poway Elite California
10 & Under 77 Darrien Pecunia 4th Payette Wrestling Club Idaho
10 & Under 77 Mason Savidan 3rd Genesis/Checkmat California
10 & Under 77 Christopher Stiles 4th Boneyard Wrestling Academy Texas
10 & Under 77 parker Streight 5th Pistol Wrestling Nevada
10 & Under 77 Thomas J. Verrette 5th SOT Academy Colorado
10 & Under 77 Thomas J. Verrette 5th BIG sports academy Colorado
10 & Under 77 Noah Zotea 5th Genesis California
10 & Under 81 Nathan Cauwel 4th Ayala Smash California
10 & Under 81 Bailey Holman 4th Poway Elite California
10 & Under 81 William Ledbetter-Ketchum 2nd Colorado Bad Boys Colorado
10 & Under 81 GUNNER LOPEZ 4th GRANDVIEW WOLVES Colorado
10 & Under 81 Jobany Macias 3rd Wapato Wrestling Club Washington
10 & Under 81 Adriano Perez 5th takedown express Washington
10 & Under 81 Joseph Reza 4th Arvin Grizzles California
10 & Under 81 Ryder Sheen 5th Delchev Trained academy Idaho
10 & Under 81 Ryder Sheen 5th Delchev Trained academy Idaho
10 & Under 81 Cody Soares 5th Oakdale California
10 & Under 81 Logan Soileau 4th Boneyard Wrestling Academy Texas
10 & Under 85 Christian Acosta 4th Genesis California
10 & Under 85 Jeremy Alo-Perry 5th Vandit Wrestling Academy Washington
10 & Under 85 Jeremy Alo-Perry 5th Vandit Wrestling Academy Washington
10 & Under 85 Sebastian Barajas 4th Peterson Grapplers California
10 & Under 85 Mason Benge 5th Grant union Oregon
10 & Under 85 Mason Benge 5th John Day Oregon
10 & Under 85 Aiden Chur 3rd UTB Wrestling California
10 & Under 85 Auston Eudaly 5th Bear Cave Colorado
10 & Under 85 Tigran Greyan 5th International Sport Union (ISU California
10 & Under 85 Reagan Luttrell 3rd 505 wrestling club New Mexico
10 & Under 85 Londen Murphy 4th Golden Cross Ohio
10 & Under 85 Daniel Reza III 5th Arvin Grizzles California
10 & Under 85 Gabriel Roberson-Kiddoo 5th Ramona Dawg Pound California
10 & Under 85 Corbyn Schumack 4th South Medford Mat Club Oregon
10 & Under 85 Joe Trujillo 4th 505wc New Mexico
10 & Under 89 Rudy Bautista 5th Tech-Fall Wisconsin
10 & Under 89 Rudy Bautista 5th Texas Tech Fall Texas
10 & Under 89 Luka Bojicic 5th Poway Elite California
10 & Under 89 Gabe Kubasky N/A One Shot Wrestling Club Pennsylvania
10 & Under 89 Gabe Kubasky 5th One Shot Wrestling Club Pennsylvania
10 & Under 89 Jordy Macias 3rd Wapato Wrestling Club Washington
10 & Under 89 Mason Ontiveros 4th Turlock Wrestling club California
10 & Under 89 Anthony Rodriguez 3rd LC GLADIATORS New Mexico
10 & Under 89 Steven Sengprachanh 5th team m California
10 & Under 89 Kaleb Viray 4th Henderson Wrestling Club (Foot Nevada
10 & Under 100 Gabriel Barragan Jr. 4th Hemet Youth Wresting California
10 & Under 100 Trayvn Boger 4th Champions Wrestling Club Utah
10 & Under 100 Anna Bozanic 4th Titan Mercury Wrestling Club California
10 & Under 100 Kolton Jones 4th rookies New Mexico
10 & Under 100 Ramos Josiah 5th El Dorado Hills Wrestling Club California
10 & Under 100 Marcus Lucero 3rd Duran Wrestling Club Colorado
10 & Under 100 Jared Remington 4th Vici Wrestling Club Texas
10 & Under 100 Jonathan Rocha 5th AWA California
10 & Under 100 Jonathan Rocha 5th Falcon`s Wrestling - Kingman California
10 & Under 100 Elijah Valdovinos 5th Arvin Grizzles California
10 & Under 100 Alexander Williams 4th Total Domination Utah
10 & Under 113 Kamden Boyer 3rd Tri-Cities Wrestling Club Washington
10 & Under 113 Meyers Cole 5th LCP WRESTLING Texas
10 & Under 113 Owen McMullen 5th Young Guns Pennsylvania
10 & Under 113 Carter Rudolph 4th LC Elite Wrestling California
10 & Under 113 Carter Rudolph 4th LC Elite Wrestling California
10 & Under 113 Enrique Segura 4th California Grapplers California
10 & Under 113 Mikel David Uyemura 5th Titan Mercury Wrestling Club California
10 & Under 120 kaivone cooks 4th FW Spartans Washington
10 & Under 120 J.J Quijada 5th Champ Academy California
10 & Under 120 J.J Quijada 5th Champ Academy California
10 & Under 120 J.J Quijada 5th Champ Academy California
10 & Under HWT Kal Jones 4th rookies New Mexico
10 & Under HWT Jacob Rodriguez 5th Dog Pound California
10 & Under HWT Urijah Villareal 5th Team Georgie New Mexico
12 & Under 62 Lander Bosh 5th Sanderson Wrestling Academy Utah
12 & Under 62 Lander Bosh 5th Sanderson Wrestling Academy Utah
12 & Under 62 Nolan Brown 6th Big Game Wrestling Montana
12 & Under 62 Christan Castillo 6th Grindhouse Wrestling Arizona
12 & Under 62 Abram Cline 7th USA ultimate warrior wresting California
12 & Under 62 Cody Dyches 5th Champions Wrestling Club Utah
12 & Under 62 Jay Everhart 6th GRANDVIEW WOLVES Colorado
12 & Under 62 Tobey Forman 6th Nevada Elite Nevada
12 & Under 62 Mason Franklin 8th Longbeach gladiators New York
12 & Under 62 Moises Garzaro 6th Arvin Grizzles California
12 & Under 62 CHRIS HARRISON 6th gremlin wrestling club California
12 & Under 62 CHRIS HARRISON 6th gremlin wrestling club California
12 & Under 62 Ramon Hernandez 6th Standley Lake Colorado
12 & Under 62 Ramon Hernandez 6th Standley Lake Colorado
12 & Under 62 Camden Jensen 6th Battle Born Wrestling Academy Nevada
12 & Under 62 Noah Krzysztofiak 7th Grindhouse Wrestling Arizona
12 & Under 62 Khel Lipumano 5th Arizona Grapplers Wrestling Cl Arizona
12 & Under 62 Jason Maestas 5th 505 wc New Mexico
12 & Under 62 Josiah Maestas 6th SLAM Wrestling Club Nevada
12 & Under 62 Cameron Padilla 5th WLV Junior Wrestling New Mexico
12 & Under 62 Jaxton Price 4th Upper Valley Aces Idaho
12 & Under 62 Cooper Stimpson 7th Spartan Wrestling Club (Idaho) Idaho
12 & Under 62 Aydan Stone Thomas 4th TSW-Texas School of Wrestling Texas
12 & Under 62 Aydan Stone Thomas 4th TSW-Texas School of Wrestling Texas
12 & Under 62 Paulo Valdez 5th gremlin wrestling club California
12 & Under 62 Elijah Valencia 6th Merced Bears WC California
12 & Under 66 Agustin Gonzalez 6th Vandit Wrestling Academy Washington
12 & Under 66 LELAND HODGES 4th CVBJJ California
12 & Under 66 LELAND HODGES 4th CVBJJ California
12 & Under 66 Layne Kleimann 6th Team Prestige Utah
12 & Under 66 Layne Kleimann 6th Team Prestige Utah
12 & Under 66 Mack Mauger 6th Delchev Trained academy Idaho
12 & Under 66 Moses Mendoza 5th Gilroy Hawks California
12 & Under 66 Philip Montes 5th Poway Elite California
12 & Under 66 Mason Navarro 5th Imperial Jr Wrestling Club California
12 & Under 66 aidan nguyen 6th Genesis/FV Wrestling California
12 & Under 66 edwin sierra 6th Arizona Grapplers Wrestling Cl Arizona
12 & Under 66 isaiah Sisneros 6th Generals Colorado
12 & Under 66 Kaleb Smith 4th Boneyard Wrestling Academy Texas
12 & Under 66 Samuel Smith 6th Cyclones Wrestling & Fitness Arizona
12 & Under 66 James Trujillo 6th Redwave California
12 & Under 66 Racer Uhler 5th New Breed Arizona
12 & Under 66 JEREMIAH WACHSMUTH 6th Cobra All Stars Oregon
12 & Under 66 JEREMIAH WACHSMUTH 6th Cobra All Stars Oregon
12 & Under 70 muhammad badery 7th SLAM Wrestling Club Nevada
12 & Under 70 Bo Bassett 5th Young Guns/Team Pennsylvania Pennsylvania
12 & Under 70 Devin Bobzien 5th Poway Elite California
12 & Under 70 Devin Bobzien 5th Poway Elite California
12 & Under 70 Jesus Campos 6th Vandit Wrestling Academy Washington
12 & Under 70 Jeremiah Cantu 5th Payette Wrestling Club Idaho
12 & Under 70 Diesel Del rosario 6th Team Lana`i Wrestling Hawaii
12 & Under 70 Blair Ellison 7th Olympus Wrestling Club Arizona
12 & Under 70 Blair Ellison 5th Olympus Wrestling Club Arizona
12 & Under 70 Johnathan Fierro 6th Spyder Monkey California
12 & Under 70 Maddex Larrabee 6th Thatcher Eagles Arizona
12 & Under 70 Boston Lay 6th Helena Wrestling Club Montana
12 & Under 70 Lexie Lopez 6th Team Puma California
12 & Under 70 Lindsey Lopez 6th Team Puma California
12 & Under 70 Anthony Lucio 6th Unattached California
12 & Under 70 Anthony Lucio 6th Unattached California
12 & Under 70 Leo Macias 5th DETHRONE California
12 & Under 70 Leo Macias 5th DETHRONE California
12 & Under 70 Leo Maxiumus 5th DETHRONE California
12 & Under 70 Damian Moreno 7th somerton middle school Arizona
12 & Under 70 Damian Moreno 7th somerton middle school Arizona
12 & Under 70 Damian Moreno 7th somerton middle school Arizona
12 & Under 70 Aydan Reyes 6th Palmer Trained Ohio
12 & Under 70 Carlos Stanton 6th Tucson Cyclones Arizona
12 & Under 70 Kiyanno Zuniga 5th TOPPENISH BAD BOY Washington
12 & Under 74 James Armstrong 7th Grindhouse Wrestling Arizona
12 & Under 74 Otto Black 7th SOT Academy Colorado
12 & Under 74 Caleb Camp 6th High Elevation Wrestling Colorado
12 & Under 74 Marcus Caro 6th Team Puma California
12 & Under 74 Grigor Cholakyan 7th International Sport Union (ISU California
12 & Under 74 Bergen Doolen 6th Olympus Wrestling Club Arizona
12 & Under 74 Andre Engstrom 7th Nor Cal Take Down California
12 & Under 74 Logan Foy 6th Standley Lake Colorado
12 & Under 74 Logan Foy 6th Standley Lake Colorado
12 & Under 74 Jakob Gibson 6th Garage Rats Ohio
12 & Under 74 Gunner Gillett 5th All-Phase Oregon
12 & Under 74 Hayden Haase 5th SOT Academy Colorado
12 & Under 74 Ethan Hollobaugh 6th Garage Rats Ohio
12 & Under 74 Noah Kubala 6th SOT Academy Colorado
12 & Under 74 Zion Mares 7th Pueblo county wrestling club Colorado
12 & Under 74 Joshua Melton 7th Kalispell Wrestling Club Montana
12 & Under 74 Adrian Meza 7th Thorobred Wrestling Club Arizona
12 & Under 74 Conner Moffitt 7th Reign Wrestling Club California
12 & Under 74 Mateo Ochoa 6th Riverside Young Guns California
12 & Under 74 Jericho Quinter 6th DeHart Elite Ohio
12 & Under 74 Matthias Valdez 7th BARSTOW California
12 & Under 78 Anthony Albanese 6th Pistol Wrestling Club Nevada
12 & Under 78 Josiah Armstrong 3rd Grindhouse Arizona
12 & Under 78 Petar Bojicic 7th Poway Elite California
12 & Under 78 Donavan Bryant 5th STOUT WRESTLING ACADEMY New Mexico
12 & Under 78 Kolter Burton 6th Aberdeen Tiger Elite Idaho
12 & Under 78 Rene Cisneros 7th TUFF KIDZ California
12 & Under 78 LEO CONTINO 6th DETHRONE California
12 & Under 78 Aaron Contreras 6th Pounders WC California
12 & Under 78 Miguel DeHoyos 6th Olympus Wrestling Club Arizona
12 & Under 78 Henry Dillingham 6th All-Phase Wrestling Club Oregon
12 & Under 78 Jackson Esemann 6th takedown express Washington
12 & Under 78 Tyler Feeley 5th Payette Wrestling Club Idaho
12 & Under 78 David fletes 6th Canyon Springs High School Wre California
12 & Under 78 david fletes 6th Canyon Springs High School Wre California
12 & Under 78 Benny Gonzalez 7th Colorado Bad Boys Colorado
12 & Under 78 Kody Gurr 7th Sudden Victory Wrestling Montana
12 & Under 78 mason gutenberger 6th Big Game Wrestling Club Wisconsin
12 & Under 78 mason gutenberger 6th Big Game Wrestling Club Montana
12 & Under 78 William Jakeway 6th SOT Academy Colorado
12 & Under 78 Audrey Jimenez 6th Pride Wrestling Arizona
12 & Under 78 Jace Lemons 6th Sanderson Wrestling Academy Utah
12 & Under 78 Brian Leon 6th Ayala Smash California
12 & Under 78 coby merrill 6th Titan Mercury Wrestling Club California
12 & Under 78 coby merrill 6th Titan Mercury Wrestling Club California
12 & Under 78 Patrick Miller 5th Hurricane Valley W.C. Utah
12 & Under 78 Sergio Pena 6th Tucson Cyclones Arizona
12 & Under 78 Braden Priest 3rd El Dorado Hills Wrestling Club California
12 & Under 78 Champ Quijada 6th Champ Academy California
12 & Under 78 Champ Quijada 6th Champ Academy California
12 & Under 78 Champ Quijada 6th Champ Academy California
12 & Under 78 Tristan Rios 5th Vici Wrestling Club Texas
12 & Under 78 Laird Root 7th Team Puma California
12 & Under 78 Mario Sandoval 7th California Grapplers California
12 & Under 78 Alexander Segovia 7th Top Dawg Wrestling Club California
12 & Under 78 caleb shaw 7th New Plymouth Wrestling Idaho
12 & Under 78 caleb shaw 7th New Plymouth Wrestling Idaho
12 & Under 78 Marcos Torrez 6th TOPPENISH BAD BOY Washington
12 & Under 78 Aden Valencia 6th AWA California
12 & Under 78 Aden Valencia 6th AWA California
12 & Under 78 Paul Vigil 6th STOUT WRESTLING ACADEMY New Mexico
12 & Under 78 Marcus Williams 6th Rio Rancho Rams Wrestling New Mexico
12 & Under 82 Jun Beato 6th PIMAA California
12 & Under 82 Dimitri Chavez 6th Southern Oregon Strong Oregon
12 & Under 82 Grigor Cholakyan 7th International Sport Union (ISU California
12 & Under 82 Rene Cisneros 7th TUFF KIDZ California
12 & Under 82 LEO CONTINO 6th DETHRONE California
12 & Under 82 LEO CONTINO 6th DETHRONE California
12 & Under 82 Jose Cuevas 7th TOPPENISH BAD BOY Washington
12 & Under 82 Christian Davis 6th SC punishers Arizona
12 & Under 82 Noe Duarte 6th Dog Pound California
12 & Under 82 Alex Fernandez III 7th Victory Wrestling-Central WA Washington
12 & Under 82 PATRICK FOXWORTH 7th SLAM Wrestling Club Nevada
12 & Under 82 Josiah Gallegos 5th Brighton Wrestling Club Colorado
12 & Under 82 Chrisitian Garcia 6th La Habra Cobras Wrestling California
12 & Under 82 Troy Garrick 7th Cyclones Wrestling & Fitness Arizona
12 & Under 82 sergio gutierrez 7th NM Elite Wrestling Academy New Mexico
12 & Under 82 Josiah Laird 7th Nor Cal Take Down California
12 & Under 82 Kyler Larkin 6th Thorobred Wrestling Club Arizona
12 & Under 82 Moses Mirabal 7th AWA California
12 & Under 82 dylan pile 5th Gilroy Hawks California
12 & Under 82 Beau Priest 3rd JR. Drillers California
12 & Under 82 Isaac Quiroz 6th Arvin Grizzles California
12 & Under 82 Jude Randall 6th Bellator Pro Deus Wrestling Oklahoma
12 & Under 82 Logan Robinson 8th Unleash The Beast Wrestling California
12 & Under 82 Cooper Sanders 6th Sanderson Wrestling Academy Utah
12 & Under 82 Mickail Skeldum 7th Duran Wrestling Club Colorado
12 & Under 82 Bryson Valdez 5th STOUT WRESTLING ACADEMY New Mexico
12 & Under 82 Jaydin Vargas 7th Cincinnati Ohio
12 & Under 82 Ethan Zepeda 7th New Breed Arizona
12 & Under 86 Ivan Acosta 6th Lewiston wrestling club Washington
12 & Under 86 Jeremy Alo-Perry 5th Vandit Wrestling Academy Washington
12 & Under 86 Carlos Anaya 6th somerton middle school Arizona
12 & Under 86 david arellano 7th High Elevation Wrestling Colorado
12 & Under 86 Jordan Barreras 7th NM Elite Wrestling Academy New Mexico
12 & Under 86 Jayce Bower 7th New Plymouth Wrestling Idaho
12 & Under 86 Ryker Brann 7th Sanderson Wrestling Academy Utah
12 & Under 86 Aundre Chavez 6th TEAM SWAT Colorado
12 & Under 86 Christian Davis 6th SC punishers Arizona
12 & Under 86 Jack Estevez 6th Unattached California
12 & Under 86 Aidan Fartaczek 5th Wayzata Youth Wrestling Minnesota
12 & Under 86 Alijah Gabaldon 6th Boneyard Wrestling Academy Texas
12 & Under 86 Eugene Harney 6th DeHart Elite Ohio
12 & Under 86 Stephen Henderson 6th Takedown Elite Texas
12 & Under 86 LJ Herburger 7th La Gente Colorado
12 & Under 86 Job Lee 7th Cyclones Wrestling & Fitness Arizona
12 & Under 86 Tyeson Leonard 7th Westside wrestling club Colorado
12 & Under 86 Malakai Lopez 5th Rancho Mirage California
12 & Under 86 Keaton Mayernik 7th Team Washington Bad Apples Washington
12 & Under 86 Victorio Medina 7th somerton middle school Arizona
12 & Under 86 Damian Montoya 6th Redwave California
12 & Under 86 Clarence Moore 7th AKA Daniel Cormier Wrestling California
12 & Under 86 Caleb Park 7th Valdez Wrestling Club California
12 & Under 86 Jacob Perez 6th Misfits California
12 & Under 86 Nathan Perryman 6th Team Temecula /Pin Club California
12 & Under 86 Cody Rodriguez 7th Boneyard Wrestling Academy Texas
12 & Under 86 Shane Rodriguez 7th Woodlake California
12 & Under 86 Skyler Rodriguez 6th New Plymouth Wrestling Idaho
12 & Under 86 Cruz Sandoval 6th Espanola Jr. Wrestling New Mexico
12 & Under 86 Brian Simmons 6th Purebred Elite Colorado
12 & Under 86 Mickail Skeldum 7th Duran Wrestling Colorado
12 & Under 86 Jordan Tobias 6th Tri-Cities Wrestling Club Washington
12 & Under 86 Jaydin Vargas 7th Cincinnati vikings Ohio
12 & Under 86 Sergio Vega 6th Tucson Cyclones Arizona
12 & Under 86 Micah Viloria 6th Unattached California
12 & Under 86 Ethan Ward 6th Turlock Wrestling club California
12 & Under 86 Daniel Zepeda 6th Gilroy Hawks California
12 & Under 86 Jaden Zimmerman 5th TOPPENISH BAD BOY Washington
12 & Under 86 Jaden Zimmerman 6th TOPPENISH BAD BOY Washington
12 & Under 90 Brian Baez 7th Topanga California
12 & Under 90 Manus Bennett 6th Redskin Wrestling Michigan
12 & Under 90 Devan Carter 6th Team Aggression Washington
12 & Under 90 Brock Cooper 6th New Plymouth Wrestling Idaho
12 & Under 90 Eric Cortez 5th Elk Grove Wrestling Academy California
12 & Under 90 Aidan Fartaczek 5th Wayzata Youth Wrestling Minnesota
12 & Under 90 jayden garcia 7th NM Elite Wrestling Academy New Mexico
12 & Under 90 Jayden Garcia 7th NM Elite Wrestling Academy New Mexico
12 & Under 90 Tatum Garcia 5th NM Elite Wrestling Academy New Mexico
12 & Under 90 Tatum Garcia 5th NM Elite Wrestling Academy New Mexico
12 & Under 90 Collin Guffey 5th Poway Elite California
12 & Under 90 Adam Gutierrez 4th Team Wonder boy Colorado
12 & Under 90 Bryce Kohler 6th Valdez Wrestling Club California
12 & Under 90 Richard Lindo 7th West coast warriors California
12 & Under 90 Calvin Lonnquist 7th Wayzata Youth Wrestling Minnesota
12 & Under 90 JOSEPH LOPEZ 6th Nor Cal Take Down California
12 & Under 90 Logan Lopez 7th Poway Elite California
12 & Under 90 Christian Macias 6th Wapato Wrestling Club Washington
12 & Under 90 Javani Majoor 6th Duran Wrestling Club Colorado
12 & Under 90 LARS MICHAELSON 6th NWWC Washington
12 & Under 90 Evan Montes 7th Poway Elite California
12 & Under 90 Sebastian Nunez 7th Takedown Elite Texas
12 & Under 90 Hernandez Pablo 6th Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club Arizona
12 & Under 90 Louis Perez 7th Oceanside wrestling club California
12 & Under 90 Ethan Phonesavath 7th UTB Wrestling California
12 & Under 90 Hudson Rogers 6th Delchev Trained academy Idaho
12 & Under 90 Jacob SCHMADEKE 7th Olympus Wrestling Club Arizona
12 & Under 90 Kiely Tabaldo 7th Smash Gyms Wrestling California
12 & Under 90 Wanderlei Whittington 7th Misfits California
12 & Under 98 Rocky Alo-Perry 6th Vandit Wrestling Academy Washington
12 & Under 98 Kyson Anderson 6th Spartan Wrestling Club (Idaho) Idaho
12 & Under 98 Auckland Asiata 6th USA GOLD California
12 & Under 98 Brandon Eusebio 7th Team Puma California
12 & Under 98 Matthew Gazda 6th Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club Arizona
12 & Under 98 Dominic Gutierrez 6th Thorobred Wrestling Club Arizona
12 & Under 98 Tysen Harmon 7th STOUT WRESTLING ACADEMY New Mexico
12 & Under 98 preston harn 7th Nevada Elite Nevada
12 & Under 98 Pablo Hernandez 6th Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club Arizona
12 & Under 98 Pablo Hernandez 6th Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club Arizona
12 & Under 98 Jake Honey 7th JR. Drillers California
12 & Under 98 Daxton Hruby 7th Brighton Wrestling Club Colorado
12 & Under 98 kamden hughes 6th DeHart Elite Ohio
12 & Under 98 Drew Johnson 7th High Elevation Wrestling Colorado
12 & Under 98 Christian Lopez 7th Tucson Cyclones Arizona
12 & Under 98 Khale McDonnell 5th Genesis California
12 & Under 98 Abigail McNaughton 6th Mighty Lightning Wrestling Colorado
12 & Under 98 Max McWilliams 6th Dark Horse California
12 & Under 98 cody merrill 7th Academy of Wrestling California
12 & Under 98 Trebor Moreno 8th Takedown Elite Texas
12 & Under 98 Aidan Munoz 6th Team Temecula /Pin Club California
12 & Under 98 Dorian Olivarez 5th Team Olivarez Texas
12 & Under 98 edvin Sanchez 6th Titan Mercury Wrestling Club California
12 & Under 98 Braxton Strick 7th Terminator Wrestling Academy Missouri
12 & Under 98 Paxton Twiss 6th Spartan Wrestling Club (Idaho) Idaho
12 & Under 98 Luke VanBuskirk 6th Tru California
12 & Under 98 Joe Zamora 7th Colorado Bad Boys Colorado
12 & Under 106 Rocky Alo-Perry 6th Vandit Wrestling Academy Washington
12 & Under 106 Riggin Boger 7th Champions Wrestling Club Utah
12 & Under 106 Christney Buffington-Yake 7th Mighty Lightning Wrestling Colorado
12 & Under 106 Hixon Canto 6th Champions Wrestling Club Utah
12 & Under 106 Nikolai Chumakov 6th Pistol Wrestling Nevada
12 & Under 106 Nikolai Chumakov 6th Wand Fight Team Nevada
12 & Under 106 Nikolai Chumakov 6th Pistol Wrestling Nevada
12 & Under 106 Nikolai Chumakov 7th Pistol Wrestling Nevada
12 & Under 106 Angel Duarte 7th Dog Pound California
12 & Under 106 Luciano Esoldo 7th Pistol Wrestling Club Nevada
12 & Under 106 Dominik Gendreau 7th Mile High Wrestling Club Colorado
12 & Under 106 Emilio Gonzales 7th CAMARILLO WRESTLING CLUB California
12 & Under 106 Daniel Gurovich 7th LAWC California
12 & Under 106 mitchell helgert 7th Team Takedown Washington
12 & Under 106 Savannah Lewis 7th ASG California
12 & Under 106 Harvey Ludington IV 6th Team Nevada Nevada
12 & Under 106 Noah Maez 6th Espanola Jr. Wrestling New Mexico
12 & Under 106 Erik McCown 7th CVBJJ California
12 & Under 106 Kamren McIntyre-Villard 7th Brigade Wc California
12 & Under 106 Kamren McIntyre-Villard 7th Brigade Wc California
12 & Under 106 Christopher Neal 7th Chain Gang Wrestling Washington
12 & Under 106 Christopher Neal 7th Chain Wrestling Washington
12 & Under 106 Mitchell Oldham 7th Redwave California
12 & Under 106 Nolan Stricker 7th SOT Academy Colorado
12 & Under 106 THOMAS THONGSENG 7th Farmersville Warriors Wrestlin California
12 & Under 114 Benjamin Blyveis 7th Cutthroat Nevada
12 & Under 114 Benjamin Blyveis 7th Cutthroat Nevada
12 & Under 114 Joe Buck 6th Clovis California
12 & Under 114 Aaron Gaitan 6th Kalispell Wrestling Club Montana
12 & Under 114 Taylor Hruby 5th Brighton Wrestling Club Colorado
12 & Under 114 Patrick Martinez 5th Lil Saints Colorado
12 & Under 122 RONALD HURTADO III 6th Lil Saints Colorado
12 & Under 122 Ammar Khan 7th Ford Dynasty Wrestling Club California
12 & Under 122 Sonny Kling 7th Temecula Youth Wrestling California
12 & Under 122 Erik Mestas 5th Centauri HS Colorado
12 & Under 122 Alex Munoz 7th Peterson Grapplers California
12 & Under 122 Bryce Phillips 6th Powerhouse wrestling Virginia
12 & Under 122 anthony ramos 6th popeye Washington
12 & Under 122 Landen Shurtleff 7th Payson Utah
12 & Under 122 Oscar Williams 7th SOT Academy Hawaii
12 & Under 122 aidan ysaguirre 6th SC punishers Arizona
12 & Under 130 Chase Baker 6th takedown express Washington
12 & Under 130 Haden Camp 7th High Elevation Wrestling Colorado
12 & Under 130 Emilio Johnson 7th Oakdale Wrestling Club California
12 & Under 130 Sonny Kling 7th TEMECULA California
12 & Under 130 Jacob Morales 7th SPRING HILL Florida
12 & Under 130 Jacob Morales 7th SPRING HILL Florida
12 & Under 130 Jackson Ramos 7th El Dorado Hills Wrestling Club California
12 & Under 130 Nicholas Sahakian 6th International Sport Union (ISU California
12 & Under 130 Cassidy Sanchez 7th New Mexico Elite New Mexico
12 & Under 130 Josef Sanchez 6th Natrona Colts Wrestling Club Wyoming
12 & Under 130 landen shurtleff 7th Payson Utah
12 & Under 130 J-Roc Solheim 6th Iron mustangs Minnesota
12 & Under 146 Arturo Anaya 7th somerton middle school Arizona
12 & Under 146 Ricky Campos 6th Windsor Wrestling California
12 & Under 146 Achilles Clarke 7th Turlock Wrestling club California
12 & Under 146 Navarre Dixon 6th FW Spartans Washington
12 & Under 146 Navarre Dixon 5th FW Spartans Washington
12 & Under 146 Kapono harvey 7th North Coast Grapplers California
12 & Under 146 Soren Herzog 7th 505 wc New Mexico
12 & Under 146 Jackson Keaton 5th Courthouse Cobras Ohio
12 & Under 146 diego morales 6th CVBJJ California
12 & Under 146 Malachi Thymes 7th NM Elite Wrestling Academy New Mexico
12 & Under 146 Julian Trujillo 7th SOT Academy Colorado
12 & Under HWT Soren Herzog 7th 505 wc New Mexico
12 & Under HWT Samuel Mora 7th somerton middle school Arizona
12 & Under HWT Samuel Mota 7th somerton middle school Arizona
12 & Under HWT Harley Naylor 7th Kingman falcons Arizona
12 & Under HWT hunter williams 7th New Plymouth Wrestling Idaho
15 & Under 72 Kyle Baldonado 7th Team Temecula /Pin Club California
15 & Under 72 Mikey Doer 8th Chain Gang Wrestling Arizona
15 & Under 72 Austin Fredrickson 7th Windsor Wrestling California
15 & Under 72 kyison Garcia 7th Team Prestige Utah
15 & Under 72 Colton Gutenberger 7th Big Game Wrestling Club Wisconsin
15 & Under 72 Colton Gutenberger 7th Big Game Wrestling Club Montana
15 & Under 72 Jacob Jones 7th Team Puma California
15 & Under 72 Landyn Larrabee 8th Thatcher Eagles Arizona
15 & Under 72 joshua melton 7th Kalispell Wrestling Club Montana
15 & Under 72 Jericho Quinter 6th DeHart Elite Ohio
15 & Under 72 Jonathan Taylor 7th Duran Wrestling Colorado
15 & Under 72 Miguel Torrez 8th TOPPENISH BAD BOY Washington
15 & Under 72 Brody Townsend 7th New Breed Arizona
15 & Under 72 Ryan Wilson 7th Vandit Wrestling Academy Washington
15 & Under 78 Jared Beas 8th somerton middle school Arizona
15 & Under 78 Grigor Cholakyan 7th International Sport Union (ISU California
15 & Under 78 Dominic Federico 8th Unattached Illinois
15 & Under 78 Dominic Federico 8th Unattached Illinois
15 & Under 78 Andrew Fox 7th Champions Wrestling Club Utah
15 & Under 78 Jacob Jones 7th Team Puma California
15 & Under 78 Bryce Luna 6th Daniel Cormier/AKA Wrestling California
15 & Under 78 AJ Marino 7th Boneyard Wrestling Academy Texas
15 & Under 78 Romulus Padilla 8th WLV Junior Wrestling New Mexico
15 & Under 78 Kyle Rice 8th New Plymouth Wrestling Idaho
15 & Under 78 Cayden Rouse 8th Kings of Arizona Arizona
15 & Under 78 AJ Valencia 8th AWA California
15 & Under 78 Teegan Vasquez 8th Kalispell Wrestling Club Montana
15 & Under 83 Kade Ayres 8th Genesis California
15 & Under 83 Brandon Bladonado 7th Team Temecula /Pin Club California
15 & Under 83 Brayden Boyd 8th Salem Elite Oregon
15 & Under 83 Cisco Cabrera 7th DETHRONE California
15 & Under 83 Cisco Cabrera 7th DETHRONE California
15 & Under 83 Artie Carranza 8th Ayala Smash California
15 & Under 83 Nathaniel Cortez 8th Team Aggression Washington
15 & Under 83 Aidan Edwards 7th Team Temecula /Pin Club California
15 & Under 83 Lucas Eviston 8th Thorobred Wrestling Club Arizona
15 & Under 83 Elijah Flores 7th Pounders WC California
15 & Under 83 Jonathan Fredrickson 9th Windsor Wrestling California
15 & Under 83 Samuel Gallardo 8th Pistol Wrestling Nevada
15 & Under 83 DJ Gillett 6th All-Phase Oregon
15 & Under 83 Horacio Godinez 8th TOPPENISH BAD BOY Washington
15 & Under 83 Carson Harvey 7th 505wc New Mexico
15 & Under 83 Allan Hendricks 8th Valdez Wrestling Club California
15 & Under 83 Wyatt Hooper 7th Salem Elite Mat Club Oregon
15 & Under 83 Paul Kelly 7th Sunkist Kids Monster Garage Arizona
15 & Under 83 Sean Logue 8th Malvern Prep Pennsylvania
15 & Under 83 Tristen Lorraine 7th ELITE FORCE WRESTLING CLUB California
15 & Under 83 Tristen Lorraine 7th ELITE FORCE WRESTLING CLUB California
15 & Under 83 Tristen Lorraine 7th ELITE FORCE WRESTLING CLUB California
15 & Under 83 Liam Nelson 7th Orland Jr Trojans California
15 & Under 83 Zander Phaturos 8th Holbrook Arizona
15 & Under 83 Zachary Posvar 8th Unattached Arizona
15 & Under 83 Dylan Prieto 8th Takedown Elite Texas
15 & Under 83 Santino Sanchez 8th Titan Mercury Wrestling Club California
15 & Under 83 Tristan Stafford 9th Threestyle Wrestling Arkansas
15 & Under 83 Logan Valledor 8th Vacaville Wrestling Club California
15 & Under 83 Daniel Zepeda 6th Gilroy Hawks California
15 & Under 88 Oscar Alvarez 8th Victory Wrestling-Central WA Washington
15 & Under 88 Devin Avedissian 8th Team Temecula /Pin Club California
15 & Under 88 Kade Ayres 8th Genesis California
15 & Under 88 Ethan Becker 9th Unattached Arizona
15 & Under 88 Kayd Craig 7th Delchev Trained academy Idaho
15 & Under 88 Clemente Delgado 7th Arizona Grapplers Wrestling Cl Arizona
15 & Under 88 Travis Ewing 8th Academy of Wrestling California
15 & Under 88 James Gauntlett 8th ASG California
15 & Under 88 Horacio Godinez 8th TOPPENISH BAD BOY Washington
15 & Under 88 Demarko Gomez 6th Arizona Grapplers Wrestling Cl Arizona
15 & Under 88 Andre Gonzales 9th Poway High School California
15 & Under 88 Brady hankin 2nd Unattached Colorado
15 & Under 88 Riley Hoople 7th Vandit Wrestling Academy Washington
15 & Under 88 Dylan Keidel 8th Genesis/FV Wrestling California
15 & Under 88 Xavier Lerma 7th Grindhouse Wrestling Arizona
15 & Under 88 Kevin Lopez 9th long beach New York
15 & Under 88 Colton Martello 8th Northern Montana Wrestling Clu Montana
15 & Under 88 maxximus martinez 7th Sunkist Kids Monster Garage California
15 & Under 88 Michael McGruder 8th Poway Elite California
15 & Under 88 Dominic Mendez 8th Marvel Wrestling Academy California
15 & Under 88 Zachary Parker 8th Genesis/FV Wrestling California
15 & Under 88 Anthony Pereyra 8th Riverside Rattlers California
15 & Under 88 Ashawn Perez 7th West coast warriors California
15 & Under 88 Rowan Richards 9th RAW California
15 & Under 88 Justin Rodriguez 8th CVBJJ California
15 & Under 88 Zeth Romney 8th LAWC California
15 & Under 88 Logan Rozynski 7th Buxton New Jersey
15 & Under 88 Jaden Sanchez 8th Victory Wrestling-Central WA Washington
15 & Under 88 Luke Schroeder 8th Top of Utah Wrestling Club Utah
15 & Under 88 Jakob Smith 6th Boneyard Wrestling Academy Texas
15 & Under 88 Quade Smith 9th Sanderson Wrestling Academy Utah
15 & Under 88 RICARDO VALDEZ 8th BARSTOW California
15 & Under 88 Luke Van Orden 8th SLAM Wrestling Club Nevada
15 & Under 88 Luke Van Orden 8th SLAM Wrestling Club Nevada
15 & Under 88 Jose Wiarco 7th Team Temecula /Pin Club California
15 & Under 88 Jose Wiarco 7th Team Temecula /Pin Club California
15 & Under 88 Jose Wiarco 7th Team Temecula /Pin Club California
15 & Under 88 Aiden Wilder 8th Nor Cal Take Down California
15 & Under 88 Jermiah Zuniga 7th TOPPENISH BAD BOY Washington
15 & Under 95 Isaac Acosta 8th Lewiston wrestling club Washington
15 & Under 95 Oscar Alvarez 8th Victory Wrestling-Central WA Washington
15 & Under 95 tyler andersen 8th Spartan wrestling Idaho
15 & Under 95 Arsen Arutyunyan 9th INTERNATIONAL SPORTS UNION California
15 & Under 95 fernando Barreto 8th Pounders WC California
15 & Under 95 LOGAN BASHAM 9th HotShots Wrestling Oregon
15 & Under 95 Nikko Beato 9th PIMAA California
15 & Under 95 Lukus Carrillo 8th Champions Wrestling Club Utah
15 & Under 95 Diego Chavez 8th Southern Oregon Strong Oregon
15 & Under 95 Ethan Cota 9th Nor Cal Wrestling Academy California
15 & Under 95 Jake Cruz 9th Red Mountain Wrestling Club Arizona
15 & Under 95 Kaitlyn Franks 9th Santiago HS Wrestling California
15 & Under 95 Oscar Garcia 8th Kings of Arizona Arizona
15 & Under 95 Bob Houpt 8th Team Aggression Washington
15 & Under 95 Camden Jordan 8th Laveen Wrestling Arizona
15 & Under 95 Camden Jordan 8th Laveen Wrestling Arizona
15 & Under 95 Skyler Klingler 9th East Idaho Elite Idaho
15 & Under 95 JOSEPH F KOSENKO 9th Dragons Den California
15 & Under 95 Drew Lang 8th Sanderson Wrestling Academy Utah
15 & Under 95 Chase Liardi 9th VHW New York
15 & Under 95 Blake Lopez 8th Team Puma California
15 & Under 95 Jacob Maradiaga 9th Alpha Pack California
15 & Under 95 Brendan McBride 8th White River Hornets Washington
15 & Under 95 Damion Mendoza 9th Thorobred Wrestling Club Arizona
15 & Under 95 jose menjivar 8th somerton middle school Arizona
15 & Under 95 benjamin miller 8th Cutthroat California
15 & Under 95 Marcus Najera 7th Team Georgie New Mexico
15 & Under 95 Bracen Nash 8th South West Washington (SWWWC) Washington
15 & Under 95 Bracen Nash 8th South West Washington (SWWWC) Washington
15 & Under 95 Tristen Nguyen 9th Westminster California
15 & Under 95 Kade Orr 9th New Plymouth Wrestling Idaho
15 & Under 95 Dominic Pacheco 9th Saints Wrestling California
15 & Under 95 Brandon Paez 7th SLAM Wrestling Club Nevada
15 & Under 95 Luis Pastoriza 9th Grindhouse Wrestling Arizona
15 & Under 95 ethan Perryman 8th Team Temecula /Pin Club California
15 & Under 95 Sergio Ramos 8th Thorobred Wrestling Club Arizona
15 & Under 95 Lizette Rodriguez 10th North Coast Grapplers California
15 & Under 95 Moses Santiago 9th New Mexico Elite New Mexico
15 & Under 95 Damion Sheriff 8th Bears of Thunder California
15 & Under 95 Trent Smith 8th Pistol Wrestling Nevada
15 & Under 95 Kolton Stacey 9th East Idaho Elite Idaho
15 & Under 95 Landen Stewart 9th BIG sports academy Montana
15 & Under 95 Michael Torres 8th Oakdale California
15 & Under 95 Keanu Trelles 7th Delchev Trained academy Idaho
15 & Under 95 Lucio Viola 9th Bulldog Nation California
15 & Under 95 Lucio Viola 9th Bulldog Nation California
15 & Under 95 Lucio Viola 9th Bulldog Nation California
15 & Under 95 Boden White 7th Pueblo county wrestling club Colorado
15 & Under 95 Michael Woods 8th Northern Arizona Grapplers Arizona
15 & Under 95 Lain Yapoujian 7th Mile High Wrestling Club Colorado
15 & Under 102 Brayden Abell 7th Oakdale California
15 & Under 102 Avery Atma 8th Takedown Elite Texas
15 & Under 102 bryant avila 8th West coast warriors California
15 & Under 102 Julian Ayala 8th somerton middle school Arizona
15 & Under 102 Carter Bailey 9th Tri-Valley Elite Wrestling Clu California
15 & Under 102 Kyle Bautista 9th GP Wrestling Oregon
15 & Under 102 Alexis Beas Jalifi 9th somerton middle school Arizona
15 & Under 102 Ricky Bell 9th All-Phase Wrestling Club Oregon
15 & Under 102 Abel Bernal 9th RAW California
15 & Under 102 Brock Bobzien 8th Poway Elite California
15 & Under 102 Brock Bobzien 8th Poway Elite California
15 & Under 102 Melanie Burciaga 10th Sunkids Arizona
15 & Under 102 Austin bush 9th Sanderson Wrestling Academy Utah
15 & Under 102 Vinny Butrico 8th Island Trees Bulldogs New York
15 & Under 102 mick chagnon 9th Havre Montana
15 & Under 102 Aaron DeBie 8th Twin Falls Takedown Idaho
15 & Under 102 Murphy DeMara 9th Red Mountain Wrestling Club Arizona
15 & Under 102 Damion Elliott 8th USA GOLD California
15 & Under 102 Ryan Esperto 9th SWWWC Washington
15 & Under 102 Enrique Espinoza 9th Menifee Wrestling Club California
15 & Under 102 Jaelyn Franks 9th Santiago HS Wrestling California
15 & Under 102 Jaelyn Franks 9th Santiago HS Wrestling California
15 & Under 102 JOSEPH FUENTES 8th Team Georgie New Mexico
15 & Under 102 Yoshiya Funakoshi 8th Valdez Wrestling Club California
15 & Under 102 Jerry Gallegos 7th LHS Tigers Colorado
15 & Under 102 Marquis Gamble 8th Cincinnati Vikings Ohio
15 & Under 102 Matthew Garcia 8th POWA Colorado
15 & Under 102 Kasius Graham 8th SLAM Wrestling Club Nevada
15 & Under 102 barbara greenberg RS Jr Glendora California
15 & Under 102 barbara greenberg RS Jr Glendora California
15 & Under 102 barbara greenberg RS Jr Glendora California
15 & Under 102 Jonathan Gurule 9th 505 wrestling club New Mexico
15 & Under 102 alex hanley 8th Dark Knights Pennsylvania
15 & Under 102 Aidan Harris 10th Sanderson Wrestling Academy Utah
15 & Under 102 Dominic Jauregui 8th Smash Wrestling Club California
15 & Under 102 Andres Jiron 8th Rio Rancho Rams Wrestling New Mexico
15 & Under 102 Amit Klair 9th AWA California
15 & Under 102 Kaleb Larkin 8th Thorobred Wrestling Club Arizona
15 & Under 102 Julian Leon 8th Pounders WC California
15 & Under 102 Adrian Limon 8th California Grapplers California
15 & Under 102 Cristian Loera 9th San Fernando Tigers Wrestling California
15 & Under 102 Angelo Lozado 8th Lil Saints Colorado
15 & Under 102 Ryan Luna 8th Daniel Cormier/AKA Wrestling California
15 & Under 102 James Maheras 9th Casteel Colts Arizona
15 & Under 102 Joe Manno 8th Apex New Jersey
15 & Under 102 Christopher Martinez 9th Takedown Elite Texas
15 & Under 102 Jaren McBride 9th Aztec High/ Stout Wrestling Ac New Mexico
15 & Under 102 Tevon Mellor 7th Arizona Grapplers Wrestling Cl Arizona
15 & Under 102 Alec Mihelic 8th TJ Trained Illinois
15 & Under 102 Joshua Millward 8th Sons of Atlas Utah
15 & Under 102 Kobie Moiser 8th SOT Academy Colorado
15 & Under 102 Cannon Montoya 8th SLAM Wrestling Club Nevada
15 & Under 102 Abel Nava 8th Victory Wrestling-Central WA Washington
15 & Under 102 Abel Nava 8th Victory Wrestling-Central WA Washington
15 & Under 102 Unique Orozco 10th Wapato Wrestling Club Washington
15 & Under 102 Max Park 9th Capo Valley High School California
15 & Under 102 Ethyn Petsch - Engstrom 8th Nor Cal Take Down California
15 & Under 102 Connor Pinedo 9th Team S California
15 & Under 102 micah porter 7th Oakdale California
15 & Under 102 Ryan Pruett 8th Ramona Dawg Pound California
15 & Under 102 ALEYDA RODRIGUEZ 8th Team Takedown Washington
15 & Under 102 Ramon Sandavol 9th Red Mountain Wrestling Club Arizona
15 & Under 102 Gabe Sanders 8th Sanderson Wrestling Academy Utah
15 & Under 102 Kyler Sanders 8th Mighty Lightning Wrestling Colorado
15 & Under 102 Ramon Sandoval 9th Red Mountain Wrestling Club Arizona
15 & Under 102 Ramon Sandoval 9th Red Mountain Wrestling Club Arizona
15 & Under 102 Jaxson Taber 7th Yuba Sutter Combat California
15 & Under 102 Javier Velasquez 8th Los Raiders WC Nevada
15 & Under 102 Elijah Warner 9th BIG sports academy Montana
15 & Under 102 Brennan Wells 9th California high school California
15 & Under 102 Christopher Williams 9th Valentine Wrestling Club Nebraska
15 & Under 102 Kyndle Winchester 10th Aliso Niguel High School California
15 & Under 102 emilio ysaguirre 8th SC punishers Arizona
15 & Under 102 emilio ysaguirre 8th SC punishers Arizona
15 & Under 102 emilio ysaguirre 8th SC punishers Arizona
15 & Under 102 Angel Zavalza 7th New Breed Arizona
15 & Under 109 Matthew Aparicio 11th Bulldog Nation California
15 & Under 109 Coby Armstrong 10th Columbia high school Idaho
15 & Under 109 taka barberi 8th Palomino Academy California
15 & Under 109 Jaxon Bearden 6th Team Prestige Utah
15 & Under 109 Jaxon Bearden 6th Team Prestige Utah
15 & Under 109 Darren Begley 9th unafilliated Michigan
15 & Under 109 Max Black 9th S.O.T. Academy Idaho Colorado
15 & Under 109 Linus Blom 9th Los Gatos Wrestling Club California
15 & Under 109 Preston Brewer 10th Brawley Union Wrestling California
15 & Under 109 Shane Brown 9th PATRIOT WRESTLING New York
15 & Under 109 Mario Bugarin 9th Chain Gang Wrestling Arizona
15 & Under 109 Steve Caday 8th SLAM Wrestling Club Nevada
15 & Under 109 Christopher Calderon 9th Titan Mercury California
15 & Under 109 Christopher Calderon 9th Bishop Amat California
15 & Under 109 Enzo Cappabianca 8th Peninsula Wrestling Club California
15 & Under 109 John Chandler 10th Fountain Valley High School California
15 & Under 109 Brayden Concepcion 8th Team Puma California
15 & Under 109 Nicole DeMasi 10th Dog Pound California
15 & Under 109 Tristyn Dennett 5th Hurricane tigers Utah
15 & Under 109 Enrique Espinoza 9th Menifee Wrestling Club California
15 & Under 109 Joshua Gibson 9th Garage Rats Ohio
15 & Under 109 Jacob Grogan 9th Boneyard Wrestling Academy Texas
15 & Under 109 Christopher Haase 7th Bear Cave Colorado
15 & Under 109 Matthew Hendricks 9th Aliso Niguel California
15 & Under 109 Jaden Hernandez 7th Golden Valley (Bakersfield) California
15 & Under 109 OWEN HOLLAWAY 9th Southlake Dragons Texas
15 & Under 109 Spencer Lauda 8th Twin Falls Takedown Idaho
15 & Under 109 Xavier Martinez 9th Golden Valley (Bakersfield) California
15 & Under 109 Jared Mendoza 9th Poway California
15 & Under 109 Moses Mercier 9th Willamina Oregon
15 & Under 109 Alec Mihelic 8th TJ Trained Illinois
15 & Under 109 Jacob Moore 9th Chaparral High School CA California
15 & Under 109 austin patton 9th Tri-Cities Wrestling Club Washington
15 & Under 109 Noah Perez Valenciano 10th Sunkids Arizona
15 & Under 109 Noah Perez Valenciano 10th Sunkids Arizona
15 & Under 109 Joseph Podolak 9th Rams Wrestling Regional traini Massachusetts
15 & Under 109 Joseph Podolak 9th Rams Wrestling Regional traini Massachusetts
15 & Under 109 Anthony Ramirez 8th AWA California
15 & Under 109 Matthew Reyes 9th South hills California
15 & Under 109 Jake Rydbeck 8th CRAW California
15 & Under 109 Onyx Sanchez 8th TOPPENISH BAD BOY Washington
15 & Under 109 Gabriel Schumm 9th Citrus Hill California
15 & Under 109 Gabriel Schumm 9th Citrus Hill California
15 & Under 109 Steven Sellers 9th Southwest Grapplers Kansas
15 & Under 109 Steven Sellers 9th Southwest Grapplers Kansas
15 & Under 109 Ethan Shoup 9th Tucson Cyclones Arizona
15 & Under 109 Vincent Stanfill 8th Team Temecula /Pin Club California
15 & Under 109 Gabriel Talledo 9th shadow ridge high school Nevada
15 & Under 109 zachary thompson 9th G style wrestling California
15 & Under 109 Tyson Thurmond 9th Jefferson High School Georgia
15 & Under 109 anthony tiamzon-aniciete 8th SLAM Wrestling Club Nevada
15 & Under 109 Julian Victoria 9th Tri-Valley Elite Wrestling Clu California
15 & Under 109 River Wardle 9th Team Prestige Utah
15 & Under 116 Ryan Alcaraz 9th Topanga California
15 & Under 116 Mason Alley 8th 505 wc New Mexico
15 & Under 116 Christopher Balladarez 11th Tru mma California
15 & Under 116 Clayton Bashor 9th Oakdale California
15 & Under 116 Dom Batara 9th Team Nevada Select Nevada
15 & Under 116 roberto bautista 8th Tech-Fall Texas
15 & Under 116 roberto bautista 8th Tech-Fall Texas
15 & Under 116 ethan Birch 8th Vacaville Wrestling Club California
15 & Under 116 Angelo Calavitta 9th CRAW California
15 & Under 116 Michael Caliendo 9th Batavia Pinners Illinois
15 & Under 116 Alex Ceja 9th San fernando Tigers California
15 & Under 116 Michael Contreras 9th Empire high school Arizona
15 & Under 116 Hunter Cruise 9th Red Mountain Wrestling Club Arizona
15 & Under 116 Tyson Cuamba 8th Pistol Wrestling Nevada
15 & Under 116 Tyson Cuamba 8th Pistol Wrestling Nevada
15 & Under 116 Tyson Cuamba 8th Pistol Wrestling Nevada
15 & Under 116 Andrea Dealmonte 10th Aliso Niguel High School California
15 & Under 116 Andy DelToro 9th Beat the Streets-San Fernando California
15 & Under 116 Lincoln Eby 9th Melvin Douglas Wrestling Arizona
15 & Under 116 Scott Fujishima 10th Grapplers Hawaii Hawaii
15 & Under 116 Luke Gayer 8th Valdez Wrestling Club California
15 & Under 116 Joshua Gibson 9th Garage Rats Ohio
15 & Under 116 Evan Gilbert 8th Genesis California
15 & Under 116 Emrique Gonzales 9th Team Takedown Washington
15 & Under 116 Nathan Gregory 8th Mat Demon Wrestling Club Washington
15 & Under 116 christopher haase 7th Bear Cave Colorado
15 & Under 116 Brenden Hartbarger 9th Hemet California
15 & Under 116 Brenden Hartbarger 7th Hemet California
15 & Under 116 Victor Jacinto 9th Gilroy Hawks California
15 & Under 116 Michael Jahnig 10th Tru mma California
15 & Under 116 Isaac Karsseboom 10th Wilsonville Oregon
15 & Under 116 Gabriel Keith 9th Rio Rancho Rams Wrestling New Mexico
15 & Under 116 Dawson Lee 9th Jefferson High School Georgia
15 & Under 116 Donte Lopez 8th Smash Gyms Wrestling California
15 & Under 116 Raymond Macias 7th Team Bullcatcher Wrestling Clu California
15 & Under 116 Anaya Marquez 9th Allegiance Wrestling Academy California
15 & Under 116 Caleb Mata 8th Vici Wrestling Club Texas
15 & Under 116 Jakob Mccall 9th Team McCall Colorado
15 & Under 116 Marc Meagher 9th Havasu Heatwave Arizona
15 & Under 116 Alexis Medina RS Jr northview California
15 & Under 116 THOR MICHAELSON 7th NWWC Washington
15 & Under 116 Chase Mirelez 9th Unattached California
15 & Under 116 Isaac Morales 9th Allegiance Wrestling Academy California
15 & Under 116 Isaac Morales 9th Allegiance Wrestling Academy California
15 & Under 116 Jacob Navarro 9th Chain Gang Wrestling Arizona
15 & Under 116 Joey Navarro 8th Imperial Jr Wrestling Club California
15 & Under 116 Wyatt Parker 8th Longbeach gladiators New York
15 & Under 116 Vincent Pham 9th Westminster California
15 & Under 116 maceo powell 8th Cincinnati VikingsVL Ohio
15 & Under 116 Carlos Rodriguez 8th LC GLADIATORS New Mexico
15 & Under 116 jackson salazar 9th Tri-Cities Wrestling Club Washington
15 & Under 116 Adin Sanchez 9th Cougar Wrestling Club New Mexico
15 & Under 116 Andrew Sandoval 9th Bear Cave Colorado
15 & Under 116 Brayden Schumann 8th Orland Jr Trojans California
15 & Under 116 Nate St Bernard RS Fr Bear Creek Wrestling Colorado
15 & Under 116 Will Thompson 8th Twin Falls Takedown Idaho
15 & Under 116 noah Tolentino 8th Poway Elite California
15 & Under 116 Jonathan Torres 8th TOPPENISH BAD BOY Washington
15 & Under 116 Warren Welch 9th Hurricane Valley W.C. Utah
15 & Under 116 Shay Wilkins 9th Norco High California
15 & Under 123 Alexander Barron 8th somerton middle school Arizona
15 & Under 123 Justin Campbell 10th Windsor Wrestling California
15 & Under 123 Kelten Campbell 10th Sanderson Wrestling Academy Utah
15 & Under 123 Kodis Campbell 10th Ruby Mountain Wresing Club Nevada
15 & Under 123 Roman Carrillo 10th Temecula Valley High School Wr California
15 & Under 123 Nathan Cruz 8th California Grapplers California
15 & Under 123 khoundet danny 10th Stallion Wrestling Utah
15 & Under 123 Andrea Dealmonte 10th Aliso Niguel High School California
15 & Under 123 Justin Delgado 9th PV Wrestling New Mexico
15 & Under 123 David Diaz 10th Redwave California
15 & Under 123 David Diaz 9th Redwave California
15 & Under 123 Noah Dominguez 10th Bulldog Nation California
15 & Under 123 Joseph Fernandez 9th San Fernando Tigers Wrestling California
15 & Under 123 JACOB GEIGER 8th Palo Verde High School Nevada
15 & Under 123 Dan Gibson 9th Ascend WC New York
15 & Under 123 Kaeo harvey 8th North Coast Grapplers California
15 & Under 123 Aaron Hernandez 8th Durham Wrestling Club California
15 & Under 123 Trent Houle 9th Capo Valley High School California
15 & Under 123 Ryan Hrcka 8th Team Nevada Select Nevada
15 & Under 123 Nile Jernigan 9th somar California
15 & Under 123 Ellisa Jimenez 8th Titan Mercury Wrestling Club California
15 & Under 123 Lenin Jimenez 9th Champions Wrestling Club Utah
15 & Under 123 Lenin Jimenez 9th Champions Wrestling Club Utah
15 & Under 123 isaac karsseboom 10th Cobra All Stars Oregon
15 & Under 123 Justin Lakey 9th Prosser wrestling academy Washington
15 & Under 123 Cade lucio 9th Bakersfield California
15 & Under 123 Andrew Macias 9th Victory Wrestling-Central WA Washington
15 & Under 123 Sitlaly Macias 9th Wapato Wrestling Club Washington
15 & Under 123 Brody Marcure 9th BIG sports academy Montana
15 & Under 123 Adrian Martinez 9th Columbia high school Idaho
15 & Under 123 Talyn Massie 9th Bear Cave Colorado
15 & Under 123 Abran Mendiola 7th PATRIOT WRESTLING New Mexico
15 & Under 123 Tanner miller 9th CRAW California
15 & Under 123 Cale Miner 9th Champions Wrestling Club Utah
15 & Under 123 Christian Morales 10th Poway High School California
15 & Under 123 Ryder Mortensen 8th Reign Wrestling Club California
15 & Under 123 Ben Nagel 9th Manitou Springs Colorado
15 & Under 123 Ben Nagel 9th Manitou Springs Colorado
15 & Under 123 Wyatt Patzke 8th Lakeview Mat Club Oregon
15 & Under 123 Justin Perez 10th G style wrestling California
15 & Under 123 Nathan Ramirez 9th CVBJJ California
15 & Under 123 Jaxon Randall 8th Bellator Pro Deus Wrestling Oklahoma
15 & Under 123 Jaxon Randall 8th Bellator Pro Deus Wrestling Oklahoma
15 & Under 123 Michael Rocha 9th AWA California
15 & Under 123 Talon Rucker 9th Casteel Colts Arizona
15 & Under 123 Tristan Stevens 9th Unattached Arizona
15 & Under 123 Zane Stoddard 10th Poway High School California
15 & Under 123 Zane Stoddard 10th Poway High School California
15 & Under 123 Tyler Thacker 9th Team Temecula /Pin Club California
15 & Under 123 Noah Tolentino 8th Poway Elite California
15 & Under 123 Jonathan andrew Torres 9th TOPPENISH BAD BOY Washington
15 & Under 123 Jonathan andrew Torres 9th TOPPENISH BAD BOY Washington
15 & Under 123 George Trujillo 8th Team Takedown Washington
15 & Under 123 Caleb Uhlenhopp 8th slam Nevada
15 & Under 123 Thomas Watson 9th Gila Ridge Highschool Arizona
15 & Under 123 Payton Wayman 8th Kingman falcons Arizona
15 & Under 123 Payton Wayman 8th Kingman falcons Arizona
15 & Under 123 athena willden 9th Bulldog Nation California
15 & Under 123 Ty Yanowitch 9th Longbeach gladiators New York
15 & Under 130 Diego Anaya 9th pomona elite Colorado
15 & Under 130 Kyle Baker 9th STOUT WRESTLING ACADEMY New Mexico
15 & Under 130 Jose Barraza 9th Dog Pound California
15 & Under 130 Jose Barraza 9th Dog Pound California
15 & Under 130 Jose Barraza 9th Dog Pound California
15 & Under 130 Jorge Borda 9th Allegiance Wrestling Academy California
15 & Under 130 Ryan Boucher 9th All-Phase Wrestling Club Oregon
15 & Under 130 Gavin Braun 9th Grindhouse Wrestling Arizona
15 & Under 130 Levi Burnett 9th Nor Cal Wrestling Academy California
15 & Under 130 Eyan Chavez 8th TEAM SWAT Colorado
15 & Under 130 Victor Chavez 9th Arizona Grapplers Wrestling Cl Arizona
15 & Under 130 Daniel Conchaz 9th Will 2 Win Arizona
15 & Under 130 Josh Coon 8th 505 wc New Mexico
15 & Under 130 Dominic Deponte 9th Team Hawaii Hawaii
15 & Under 130 Dillon Dick 8th SOT Academy Utah
15 & Under 130 Noah Dominguez 10th Bulldog Nation California
15 & Under 130 Dylan Donley 9th Temecula Valley High School Wr California
15 & Under 130 Melanie Erazo 9th Ayala High School Wrestling California
15 & Under 130 Juan Escamilla 8th Unattached Washington
15 & Under 130 michael esquer 9th UTB Wrestling California
15 & Under 130 Jacob Fuentes 8th Team Georgie New Mexico
15 & Under 130 Austin Gillette 10th Sanderson Wrestling Academy Utah
15 & Under 130 Robert Gomez 9th NWWC Washington
15 & Under 130 Jayvin Granado 9th Pueblo county wrestling club Colorado
15 & Under 130 Jason Harlan 9th UTB Wrestling California
15 & Under 130 Brendan Harmon 8th STOUT WRESTLING ACADEMY New Mexico
15 & Under 130 zander kim 10th Simi Valley High School California
15 & Under 130 Rachel Laird 9th Menifee Wrestling Club California
15 & Under 130 Adrian Martinez 9th Columbia high school Idaho
15 & Under 130 Derek Matthews 8th Buhl Badgers Idaho
15 & Under 130 Jeordan Mellor 9th Arizona Grapplers Wrestling Cl Arizona
15 & Under 130 Westyn Moyer 7th DeHart Elite Ohio
15 & Under 130 Patrick Nothern 9th West Torrance California
15 & Under 130 Jonathan Ortiz 9th Rio Rancho Rams Wrestling New Mexico
15 & Under 130 Wyatt Patzke 8th Lakeview Mat Club Oregon
15 & Under 130 maceo powell 8th Cincinnati vikings Ohio
15 & Under 130 maceo powell 8th Cincinnati Vikings Ohio
15 & Under 130 Conor Ragland 10th Brea Wrestling Club California
15 & Under 130 Luis Ramirez 9th Fountain Valley High School California
15 & Under 130 Aaron Rascon 9th somerton middle school Arizona
15 & Under 130 Aaron Rascon 9th somerton middle school Arizona
15 & Under 130 Kyle Richardson 9th Delchev Trained academy Idaho
15 & Under 130 Kyle Richardson 9th Delchev Trained academy Idaho
15 & Under 130 Robert Rivera 8th somerton middle school Arizona
15 & Under 130 Wesley Simmons 9th Purebred Elite Colorado
15 & Under 130 Wesley Simmons 9th Purebred Elite Colorado
15 & Under 130 James Smith 8th MXW Indiana
15 & Under 130 James Smith 9th MXW Indiana
15 & Under 130 Jazmine Solar 9th Glen A. Wilson California
15 & Under 130 Jaden Stange 9th Team Prestige Utah
15 & Under 130 Aaron Steenbeke 7th MXW Indiana
15 & Under 130 Dylan Straley 9th Bundy Wrestling Academy Washington
15 & Under 130 Miguel Tamayo 9th Canyon Springs High School Wre California
15 & Under 130 Porter Tanner 10th Paso Robles HS California
15 & Under 130 Jonathan andrew Torres 9th TOPPENISH BAD BOY Washington
15 & Under 130 Ivan Villareal 9th Team Georgie New Mexico
15 & Under 130 Gavin Walker 10th DPWC California
15 & Under 130 Kyle Yazzie 9th Guerrilla Wrestling Club Arizona
15 & Under 130 Daxtyn Zollinger 9th East Idaho Elite Idaho
15 & Under 130 Daxtyn Zollinger 9th East Idaho Elite Idaho
15 & Under 137 Harrison Abacherli 8th Martin Luther King High School California
15 & Under 137 vincent Aguilar 10th Hemet wrestling California
15 & Under 137 Evan AZURDIA 9th San Fernando Tigers Wrestling California
15 & Under 137 EVAN AZURDIA 9th Mission Hills California
15 & Under 137 Seth Borba 9th Oakdale California
15 & Under 137 Gil Brantley 9th Windsor Wrestling California
15 & Under 137 Gil Brantley 9th Windsor Wrestling California
15 & Under 137 Cael Brunson 9th All-Phase Oregon
15 & Under 137 Joshua Burdette 9th Reign Wrestling Club California
15 & Under 137 Jaiden Cano 10th Cataline`s Wildcat Wrestling C California
15 & Under 137 Kevin Castro 10th Pounders WC California
15 & Under 137 michael esquer 9th UTB Wrestling California
15 & Under 137 Jose Flores RS Fr team m California
15 & Under 137 Abraham Galicia 8th Tribe California
15 & Under 137 Broc Holabird 10th Ramona Dawg Pound California
15 & Under 137 Ashton Hynd 8th House of Centennial Nevada
15 & Under 137 Dominick Leon 9th Top Dawg Wrestling Club California
15 & Under 137 Dominick Leon 9th Golden Valley (Bakersfield) California
15 & Under 137 Hayden Long 9th Vandit Wrestling Academy Washington
15 & Under 137 Enrique James Lueraharris 9th Grindhouse Wrestling Arizona
15 & Under 137 Lorenzo Luis 9th East Idaho Elite Idaho
15 & Under 137 Brison Mortenson 8th slam Nevada
15 & Under 137 Trent Munoz 9th Peterson Grapplers California
15 & Under 137 Robert Musselman 9th Monticello Buckaroos Utah
15 & Under 137 JOHN NARON 9th Orange Vista California
15 & Under 137 James Peaton 9th Red Mountain Wrestling Club Arizona
15 & Under 137 Tehran Piza 9th Pistol Wrestling Nevada
15 & Under 137 Joseph Reynoso 9th Allegiance Wrestling Academy California
15 & Under 137 Jayden Rookhuyzen 9th Pistol Wrestling Nevada
15 & Under 137 Alexa Sanchez 10th Canyon Springs High School Wre California
15 & Under 137 Carlos Sanchez 8th TUFF KIDZ California
15 & Under 137 Jackson Showalter 9th Mat Demon Wrestling Club Washington
15 & Under 137 Alejandro Torres 8th Casteel Colts Arizona
15 & Under 137 Adrian Ulugaono 8th FW Spartans Washington
15 & Under 137 Muhammed Umar 10th Academy of Wrestling California
15 & Under 137 Muhammed Umar 10th Academy of Wrestling California
15 & Under 137 Andrew Valle 8th Thorobred Wrestling Club Arizona
15 & Under 137 Ventura Velasquez 9th Rio Rancho Rams Wrestling New Mexico
15 & Under 137 William White 9th Xtreme Training Illinois
15 & Under 144 Preston Brewer 10th Brawley Union Wrestling California
15 & Under 144 Coy Cohenour 9th Bozeman Mat Dogs Montana
15 & Under 144 Jack Creasy 9th Osage wrestling club Missouri
15 & Under 144 Bradley Dockter 9th Guerrilla Wrestling Club Arizona
15 & Under 144 Ben Hernandez 10th Los Gatos Wrestling Club California
15 & Under 144 Joe Hernandez 10th Will 2 Win Arizona
15 & Under 144 Marvin Klaeber 9th Bronco Kids Wrestling Club California
15 & Under 144 Christian Landin 9th ELITE FORCE WRESTLING CLUB California
15 & Under 144 Dillon Lewis 9th Desert Ridge Arizona
15 & Under 144 Johan Lurch Loomis 9th New Plymouth Wrestling Idaho
15 & Under 144 Ricardo Lopez Armenta 9th Foothills Wrestling Club Arizona
15 & Under 144 Collin McCorkle 9th Lions Wrestling Club Arizona
15 & Under 144 Trey Medina 9th Greater Gold Kansas
15 & Under 144 Dalton Miller 9th Plainview Wrestling Oklahoma
15 & Under 144 Paul Ortiz 9th Imperial Wrestling California
15 & Under 144 Seth Portillo 9th Olympus Wrestling Club Arizona
15 & Under 144 MICHAEL RUBIO 9th Alemany California
15 & Under 144 Adrian Ulugaono 8th FW Spartans Washington
15 & Under 144 Adrian Villanueva 9th Bad Boy Underground Washington
15 & Under 144 Garrett Wright 10th Betterman Elite Wrestling Colorado
15 & Under 156 Peyton Angelias 8th SLAM Wrestling Club Nevada
15 & Under 156 Klein Carter 9th White River Hornets Washington
15 & Under 156 Erick Cervantes 9th Chain Gang Wrestling Arizona
15 & Under 156 Coy Cohenour 9th Gallatin Gateway Montana
15 & Under 156 Michael Darbe 9th Melvin Douglas Academy Arizona
15 & Under 156 Joseph Estrada 8th Beaumont California
15 & Under 156 Alejandro Gaitan 8th somerton middle school Arizona
15 & Under 156 Max Garcia 9th Artesia wrestling California
15 & Under 156 R. Gutierrez 9th Thorobred Wrestling Club Arizona
15 & Under 156 Bryan Guzman 8th somerton middle school Arizona
15 & Under 156 Tyler Hensley 9th All-Phase Wrestling Club Oregon
15 & Under 156 Brayden Hutto 9th Palisade elite Colorado
15 & Under 156 Samantha Larios 9th San Fernando Tigers Wrestling California
15 & Under 156 Gabe Lauda 9th Twin Falls Takedown Idaho
15 & Under 156 Hayden Long 8th Vandit Wrestling Academy Washington
15 & Under 156 Aaron Lyda 9th Delchev Trained academy Idaho
15 & Under 156 Garrett Manigbas 10th Corona High School California
15 & Under 156 Tyler May 8th Southwest Grapplers Kansas
15 & Under 156 Gilberto Palma 10th Team Takedown Washington
15 & Under 156 Conor Peterson 9th Menifee Wrestling Club California
15 & Under 156 David Ramirez 9th Liberty High School Missouri
15 & Under 156 Mark Rausch 9th Team Prestige Utah
15 & Under 156 Jairo Rivera 8th Birmingham Wrestling Club California
15 & Under 156 Jairo Rivera 9th Birmingham Wrestling Club California
15 & Under 156 Jairo Rivera 9th Topanga California
15 & Under 156 Matthew Rodgers 10th North Las Vegas Wrestling Club Alabama
15 & Under 156 Eduardo Ruano 9th Topanga California
15 & Under 156 Cyrus Wheeler 9th White River Hornets Washington
15 & Under 172 Brittney Atkin 9th Bulldog Nation California
15 & Under 172 Conrad Brady 9th New Breed Arizona
15 & Under 172 Diego Chavez 8th Cyclones Wrestling & Fitness Arizona
15 & Under 172 Connor McHugh 9th The Grind Wrestling Club Georgia
15 & Under 172 Isaiah Morales 8th CVBJJ California
15 & Under 172 Christopher Muller 9th Menifee Wrestling Club California
15 & Under 172 Braden Pease 7th Team Reign California
15 & Under 172 Braden Pease 8th Team Reign California
15 & Under 172 Dominik Tejeda 11th Colony Titans California
15 & Under 172 Jack Thompson 9th back bay wrestling club California
15 & Under 172 Caleb VanBuskirk 8th Tru California
15 & Under 172 Jose Luis Vasquez 8th Arizona Grapplers Wrestling Cl Arizona
15 & Under 190 Jacob Anderson 10th ELITE FORCE WRESTLING CLUB Utah
15 & Under 190 Ryan Arrington 8th Titan Mercury Wrestling Club California
15 & Under 190 Austin Attina-Parker 10th Temecula Valley High School Wr California
15 & Under 190 Sebastian Cardenas 9th Corona High School California
15 & Under 190 Gage Cook 8th Victory Wrestling-Central WA Washington
15 & Under 190 Guillermo Duenas 9th Bulldog Nation California
15 & Under 190 Kobe Hales 10th Kingman falcons Arizona
15 & Under 190 Josh Herrera 9th Chain Gang Wrestling Arizona
15 & Under 190 Jake mcGee 9th Canyon Springs High School Wre California
15 & Under 190 Joseph Rodriguez 9th Dog Pound California
15 & Under 190 James Sturtevant 9th Pueblo county wrestling club Colorado
15 & Under 190 John Valdez 8th Valdez Wrestling Club California
15 & Under HWT Alan Abril 7th New Breed Arizona
15 & Under HWT Jayden Cooper 8th New Plymouth Wrestling Idaho
15 & Under HWT Nathaniel Deasey 9th Olympus Wrestling Club Arizona
15 & Under HWT Jayden Dobsen 9th Chain Gang Wrestling Arizona
15 & Under HWT Edgar Espinoza 9th Arizona Grapplers Wrestling Cl Arizona
15 & Under HWT Lucas Hill 10th Sunkids Arizona
15 & Under HWT Joshua Leon 9th Kings of Arizona Arizona
15 & Under HWT Hunter Merriss 9th Delchev Trained academy Idaho
15 & Under HWT Joshua Peterson 9th Bulldog Nation California
15 & Under HWT Nicolas Rodriguez 8th Columbia Wrestling Idaho
15 & Under HWT Michael Tan 9th Willamina Arizona
15 & Under HWT Michael Tan 9th Guerrilla Wrestling Club Arizona
18&U Varsity 106 Charlie Abeyta 10th Rio Rancho Rams Wrestling New Mexico
18&U Varsity 106 Justin Allred 11th Santa Fe California
18&U Varsity 106 Daniel Alvarado 12th Temecula Valley High School Wr California
18&U Varsity 106 Eddie Baca 12th Guerrilla Wrestling Club Arizona
18&U Varsity 106 Christian Basha 12th Cypress High School Centurions California
18&U Varsity 106 Nate Belcourt 10th White River Hornets Washington
18&U Varsity 106 NATE BELCOURT 10th White River Hornets Washington
18&U Varsity 106 Gustavo Bonilla 10th Turlock California
18&U Varsity 106 Patrick Bresnahan 10th Chain Gang Wrestling Arizona
18&U Varsity 106 Tharen Burns 10th Poway High School California
18&U Varsity 106 Gabriel Castillo 11th Tucson Cyclones Arizona
18&U Varsity 106 Tanner castillo 10th Red Mountain Wrestling Club Arizona
18&U Varsity 106 Tanner Castillo 10th Red Mountain Wrestling Club Arizona
18&U Varsity 106 ANGELO CHAVEZ 11th Cougar Wrestling Club New Mexico
18&U Varsity 106 Manuel Corea 8th gremlin wrestling club California
18&U Varsity 106 Brandon Corsaro 10th SLAM Academy of NV Nevada
18&U Varsity 106 Noah Cortez 11th Team Aggression Washington
18&U Varsity 106 Arshag Dadourian 10th Team Royal Regime California
18&U Varsity 106 humberto duarte 11th Pistol Wrestling Nevada
18&U Varsity 106 Humberto Duarte 11th Unattached Nevada
18&U Varsity 106 Humberto Duarte 11th Unattached Nevada
18&U Varsity 106 Walker Dyer 8th BIG sports academy Montana
18&U Varsity 106 Andrew Flores 11th Team Jackrabbit California
18&U Varsity 106 Kaitlyn Franks 10th Santiago HS Wrestling California
18&U Varsity 106 Caleb Garcia 10th La Habra Cobras Wrestling California
18&U Varsity 106 Gissel Garcia 11th Team Patriots California
18&U Varsity 106 Uriel Garcia 12th Wapato Wrestling Club Washington
18&U Varsity 106 Chrisitan Gerber 10th Gila Ridge Highschool Arizona
18&U Varsity 106 Chrisitan Gerber 10th Foothills Wrestling Club Arizona
18&U Varsity 106 devin griffen 9th Spanish springs HS Nevada
18&U Varsity 106 Elijah Gutierez 10th Alpha Pack California
18&U Varsity 106 Aaron Hernandez 10th Takedown Elite Texas
18&U Varsity 106 Erik Hernandez 10th Villa park California
18&U Varsity 106 Erik Hernandez 10th Villa park California
18&U Varsity 106 Oscar Hernandez 10th Takedown Elite Texas
18&U Varsity 106 Sandra Herrera 8th Sanderson Wrestling Academy Utah
18&U Varsity 106 Tito Huizar 10th Orange Vista California
18&U Varsity 106 dylan justus 10th just us bros. New Mexico
18&U Varsity 106 dylan justus 10th just us bros. New Mexico
18&U Varsity 106 dylan justus 10th just us bros. New Mexico
18&U Varsity 106 Gabe Klanian 10th KLANIAN Nevada
18&U Varsity 106 Nicholas Korhorn 7th Lowell Michigan
18&U Varsity 106 Sebastian Lechuga 10th Team Jackrabbit California
18&U Varsity 106 Chris Lopez RS Fr Tucson Cyclones Arizona
18&U Varsity 106 Ricky Lopez 12th Unattached California
18&U Varsity 106 Timothy Lopez 10th Rio Rancho Rams Wrestling New Mexico
18&U Varsity 106 Tory Martinez 12th Freedom Wrestling Club California
18&U Varsity 106 Jonathan Mayo-Carrillo 9th Unattached Washington
18&U Varsity 106 Cody McCready 10th simi high wrestling California
18&U Varsity 106 Cody McCready RS So Simi Valley High School California
18&U Varsity 106 Romeo McNeal 11th North Coast Grapplers California
18&U Varsity 106 Joseph Mecham 10th Sanderson Wrestling Academy Utah
18&U Varsity 106 Elias Mendoza III 10th Team S California
18&U Varsity 106 Gabriel Morales 10th GT Titans WC California
18&U Varsity 106 Seth Myers 11th YLHS California
18&U Varsity 106 Matthew Nguyen 12th Westminster California
18&U Varsity 106 Christian Nunez 12th Aliso Niguel High School California
18&U Varsity 106 Daven Ollier-monell 10th Westside wrestling club Colorado
18&U Varsity 106 Emalie Olson 10th Team Missouri Missouri
18&U Varsity 106 Gabriel Ortiz 10th Mountain Lion Arizona
18&U Varsity 106 Telmo Ortiz Mendoza 11th Dos pueblos California
18&U Varsity 106 Joey Oversole 11th High Elevation Wrestling Colorado
18&U Varsity 106 Max Pearce 11th Sunkids Arizona
18&U Varsity 106 Ryan Penrose 10th Salem Elite Oregon
18&U Varsity 106 Killian Perrigon 12th Vista Wrestling California
18&U Varsity 106 Tyler Post 11th Social Circle Georgia
18&U Varsity 106 Ryan Prendeville 11th Simi Valley High School California
18&U Varsity 106 Brandon Rabico 10th Yucaipa Hs California
18&U Varsity 106 Daisha Ramilo 12th House of Centennial Nevada
18&U Varsity 106 Daisha Ramilo 12th House of Centennial Nevada
18&U Varsity 106 Daisha Ramilo 12th House of Centennial Nevada
18&U Varsity 106 Charlly Ramirez 11th Dos pueblos California
18&U Varsity 106 Brendon Rice 10th New Plymouth Wrestling Idaho
18&U Varsity 106 Kolton Robertson 10th Mile High Wrestling Club Colorado
18&U Varsity 106 Dennis Robin 10th Iowa Style New York
18&U Varsity 106 Zane Romney 12th LAWC California
18&U Varsity 106 Arianna Runyan 11th ASG California
18&U Varsity 106 emilio sandoval 12th Brawley Union High School Wres California
18&U Varsity 106 Josef Sayo 10th Villa park California
18&U Varsity 106 Evan Scott 11th Tru California
18&U Varsity 106 DAMIEN SOTELO 11th MONTCLAIR California
18&U Varsity 106 Jett Strickenberger 9th Discovery Canyon High School Colorado
18&U Varsity 106 Joseph Torres 10th Ayala Smash California
18&U Varsity 106 Matthew Torres 11th Bronco Kids Wrestling Club California
18&U Varsity 106 Rueben Ulloa 10th Canyon Springs High School Wre California
18&U Varsity 106 Blake Van Laar 11th ASG California
18&U Varsity 106 Drew Warner 10th SOT Academy Colorado
18&U Varsity 106 Michael Welle 10th Red Mountain Wrestling Club Arizona
18&U Varsity 106 brian williams 10th Rancho Mirage Rattlers California
18&U Varsity 113 Gabriel Acosta 10th Takedown Elite Texas
18&U Varsity 113 Benjamin Alanis 9th Sunnyside w/c Arizona
18&U Varsity 113 Gonzalo Aleman 11th Team Takedown Washington
18&U Varsity 113 Spencer Alvarez 10th R.A.W. California
18&U Varsity 113 Christopher Balladarez 11th Tru mma California
18&U Varsity 113 Gavin Bartow 11th Eastlake high California
18&U Varsity 113 David Bernal 12th La Habra Cobras Wrestling California
18&U Varsity 113 David Bernal 12th La Habra Cobras Wrestling California
18&U Varsity 113 Owen Berry 8th High Elevation Wrestling Colorado
18&U Varsity 113 jake bibler RS So BIG sports academy Montana
18&U Varsity 113 Robert Caillet 12th Mile High Wrestling Club Texas
18&U Varsity 113 Isaih Calderon 11th Cy-Select Wrestling Inc. Texas
18&U Varsity 113 Jakob Clinton 11th Millikan HS California
18&U Varsity 113 Thomas Coates 10th Grantsville Utah
18&U Varsity 113 Isaiah Contreras 10th ELITE FORCE WRESTLING CLUB California
18&U Varsity 113 Christan Cooper 11th Kistler Kids Club California
18&U Varsity 113 Brandy Corona 11th Cathedral City California
18&U Varsity 113 levy cortez 10th Royal Regime California
18&U Varsity 113 Eli Dalangin 11th San Marcos Knights Wrestling California
18&U Varsity 113 Gavin Damasco 9th Commack High School New York
18&U Varsity 113 Ben Delemos 11th Lone Star Elite Texas
18&U Varsity 113 Andrew Detrinidad 10th Villa park California
18&U Varsity 113 SAVION DIXON 11th Menifee Wrestling Club California
18&U Varsity 113 Konnor Donnelly 11th Team Royal Regime California
18&U Varsity 113 Calvin Dunning 10th Black Cat WC Arizona
18&U Varsity 113 Alex Emmer 9th NM Matador Beast New Mexico
18&U Varsity 113 XAVIER ESPINOZA 11th Pueblo South Colts Colorado
18&U Varsity 113 Gian Facio 12th Canyon Springs High School Wre California
18&U Varsity 113 Autumn Flanigan 10th Team Missouri Missouri
18&U Varsity 113 Luke Foster 10th Tri-Cities Wrestling Club Washington
18&U Varsity 113 Scott Fujishima 10th Grapplers HI Hawaii
18&U Varsity 113 Scott Fujishima 10th Grapplers HI Hawaii
18&U Varsity 113 Scott Fujishima 10th Grapplers HI Hawaii
18&U Varsity 113 Scott Fujishima 10th Grapplers HI Hawaii
18&U Varsity 113 Scott Fujishima 10th Grapplers HI Hawaii
18&U Varsity 113 Mitchell Funasaki 12th Grapplers Hawaii Hawaii
18&U Varsity 113 Mitchell Funasaki 12th Grapplers Hawaii Hawaii
18&U Varsity 113 Kaleo Gambala 12th Phoenix Guam
18&U Varsity 113 Noah Garzon 10th Temecula Valley High School Wr California
18&U Varsity 113 Ethan Gessel 11th Team Temecula /Pin Club California
18&U Varsity 113 Brandon Ghalambor 12th Pounders WC California
18&U Varsity 113 William Giron 10th Turlock California
18&U Varsity 113 Kaden Goff 11th All-Phase Wrestling Club Oregon
18&U Varsity 113 Emit Gomez 10th Team Jackrabbit California
18&U Varsity 113 Ismael Gomez 10th Allegiance Wrestling Academy California
18&U Varsity 113 Thomas Gordy 12th Sanderson Wrestling Academy Utah
18&U Varsity 113 ethan halili 11th Brea Wrestling Club California
18&U Varsity 113 ethan halili 10th Brea Wrestling Club California
18&U Varsity 113 Chaz Hallmark 11th Scripps Ranch High School California
18&U Varsity 113 Chaz Hallmark 11th Scripps Ranch High School California
18&U Varsity 113 Briar Hass 12th Neenah Wisconsin
18&U Varsity 113 Brendan Healy 10th UP Vikings Washington
18&U Varsity 113 cade hernandez RS So Columbia high school Idaho
18&U Varsity 113 Cade Hickok 10th Los Gatos Wrestling Club California
18&U Varsity 113 Chase Hotchkiss 10th Corona High School California
18&U Varsity 113 Matthew Johnson 11th Pincity Washington
18&U Varsity 113 Randy Jones 12th Mat Sharks Nevada
18&U Varsity 113 Randy Jones 12th Mat Sharks Nevada
18&U Varsity 113 Tan Le 10th Westminster California
18&U Varsity 113 Evan Light 11th MXW Indiana
18&U Varsity 113 Adrian Lindsley 10th Murrieta Mesa High School California
18&U Varsity 113 Adrian Lindsley 10th Menifee Wrestling Club California
18&U Varsity 113 antonio lomeli 12th Pacifica tritons California
18&U Varsity 113 Anthony Maldonado 10th Brawley Union High School Wres California
18&U Varsity 113 Lucius Martinez 11th 505 wc New Mexico
18&U Varsity 113 lucius martinez 11th 505 wc New Mexico
18&U Varsity 113 SEBASTIAN MAURAS 12th VHW New York
18&U Varsity 113 Sebastian Mauras 12th VHW New York
18&U Varsity 113 CJ McMonegal 11th Apex New York
18&U Varsity 113 Elijah Michinock 10th Capo Valley High School California
18&U Varsity 113 Anthony Montoya 11th Hawks Athletic Club New Mexico
18&U Varsity 113 Daniel Moreno 10th Brawley Union Wrestling California
18&U Varsity 113 James Murphy 11th Team g California
18&U Varsity 113 Aaron Nagao 10th CRAW California
18&U Varsity 113 Nathan Nasseri 10th Poway High School California
18&U Varsity 113 Peytton Newcomer 11th Hawks Athletic Club New Mexico
18&U Varsity 113 Jonathon Nunez 12th Takedown Elite Texas
18&U Varsity 113 Javier Ortiz 12th Mountain Lion Arizona
18&U Varsity 113 Noah Ozuna 2nd ELITE FORCE WRESTLING CLUB California
18&U Varsity 113 jacob palomar 10th Ayala Smash California
18&U Varsity 113 Kolby Pead 10th tech wrestling Utah
18&U Varsity 113 Silas Pineda 10th Garden City Kansas
18&U Varsity 113 Jacob Ponce 12th Yucaipa California
18&U Varsity 113 Troy Ramirez 10th Olympus Arizona
18&U Varsity 113 Ramon Ramos 9th Thorobred Wrestling Club Arizona
18&U Varsity 113 Jacob Recinos 11th Millikan HS California
18&U Varsity 113 Jordan Reyes 11th Salem Elite Oregon
18&U Varsity 113 Mahrad Reyhani 10th Aliso Niguel High School California
18&U Varsity 113 Blake Rose 12th Tucson Cyclones Arizona
18&U Varsity 113 Brett Saiki 11th Capo Valley High School California
18&U Varsity 113 Jonathan Salas 10th Brea Wrestling Club California
18&U Varsity 113 Rashad Satterwhite 10th Bulldog Nation California
18&U Varsity 113 Joshua Scott 10th Columbia high school Idaho
18&U Varsity 113 James Shearer 10th Team Jackrabbit California
18&U Varsity 113 Logan Smith 11th Team Toxic California
18&U Varsity 113 Logan Smith 11th Team Toxic California
18&U Varsity 113 Haris Sohail 12th Capo Valley High School California
18&U Varsity 113 Vince Sparrow 10th MXW Indiana
18&U Varsity 113 Cristian Torres 10th Mat Demon Wrestling Club Washington
18&U Varsity 113 javier torres 11th Salinas valley wrestling California
18&U Varsity 113 Nathaniel Tovar 10th Tri-Cities Wrestling Club Washington
18&U Varsity 113 Jacob Vale 10th Poway High School California
18&U Varsity 113 joshua vega 11th 505wc New Mexico
18&U Varsity 113 Nick Vercelli 11th Plainview Wrestling Oklahoma
18&U Varsity 113 Kadin Wheeler 11th Columbia high school Idaho
18&U Varsity 113 Alias Ybarra 12th Cypress High School Centurions California
18&U Varsity 113 Kendal Ybarra 12th Little Colorado Wrestling Club Arizona
18&U Varsity 113 Jamez Zepeda 12th Bulldog Nation California
18&U Varsity 113 yousuf zigan 10th Durham Wrestling Club California
18&U Varsity 120 Frank Abacherli 10th Martin Luther King High School California
18&U Varsity 120 Cole Acosta 11th Menifee Wrestling Club California
18&U Varsity 120 Raul Aispuro 10th Kings of Arizona Arizona
18&U Varsity 120 Patrick Allis 11th Discovery Canyon High School Colorado
18&U Varsity 120 ryeker andersen 10th Spartan wrestling Idaho
18&U Varsity 120 Bryan Balderas 11th Westminster California
18&U Varsity 120 Dellon Ball 11th Southwest High School California
18&U Varsity 120 Anthony Barbalinardo 12th Tri-Valley Elite Wrestling Clu California
18&U Varsity 120 Ezekiel Bejar 10th Piedra Vista New Mexico
18&U Varsity 120 Christopher Beltran RS So Tru mma California
18&U Varsity 120 Jacob Bergstrom 10th Foothill High School Palo Cedr California
18&U Varsity 120 Tommy Beringer 10th Bronco Kids Wrestling Club California
18&U Varsity 120 Eli Blackwell 10th Tracy Wrestling Club California
18&U Varsity 120 Ryker Boyce 10th Trailblazers Wrestling Club Utah
18&U Varsity 120 Mckay Bush 11th Sanderson Wrestling Academy Utah
18&U Varsity 120 Joseph Cabanilla 11th P.Q. Pinners California
18&U Varsity 120 Justin Campbell 10th Windsor Wrestling California
18&U Varsity 120 Nico Cappabianca 11th Serra High School California
18&U Varsity 120 Roman Carrillo 10th Team Temecula /Pin Club California
18&U Varsity 120 Sadie Castaneda 11th LA Poly California
18&U Varsity 120 Koby Chun 11th Grapplers HI Hawaii
18&U Varsity 120 Levi Cluff 12th Columbia high school Idaho
18&U Varsity 120 james conner 9th CVBJJ California
18&U Varsity 120 JACOB CORKINS 11th West Torrance California
18&U Varsity 120 Sebastian Cruz 12th Citrus Hill California
18&U Varsity 120 Kaitlyn De Voe 11th Menifee Wrestling Club California
18&U Varsity 120 Justin Delgado 9th PV Wrestling New Mexico
18&U Varsity 120 Randy DiRocco 10th Westside wrestling club Colorado
18&U Varsity 120 Dylan Earl 12th Apex New York
18&U Varsity 120 Eduardo Elizalde 12th Team Royal Regime California
18&U Varsity 120 Dilan Esparza N/A Vista Peak Prep Colorado
18&U Varsity 120 Dilan Esparza N/A Vista Peak Prep Colorado
18&U Varsity 120 Brandon Esperto 11th SWWWC Washington
18&U Varsity 120 Bobby Espinoza 11th Takedown Elite Texas
18&U Varsity 120 Trace Everett 11th Las Vegas High School Nevada
18&U Varsity 120 Joshua Felix 11th Ayala Smash California
18&U Varsity 120 Joshua Felix 11th Ayala High School Wrestling California
18&U Varsity 120 Cody Fettig 12th Newberg Mat Club Oregon
18&U Varsity 120 Austin Fournier 11th Terminators wrestling California
18&U Varsity 120 Andrew Fritz 11th Palo Verde High School Nevada
18&U Varsity 120 Andrew Fritz 11th Palo Verde High School Nevada
18&U Varsity 120 Erik Gallardo 12th California high school California
18&U Varsity 120 Jacob Gogue 11th Cypress High School Centurions California
18&U Varsity 120 JOHN GONZALES 11th Great Oak High School Wrestlin California
18&U Varsity 120 Adrian Gottuso 12th Cataline`s Wildcat Wrestling C California
18&U Varsity 120 Antonio Guerrero 10th Brighton Colorado
18&U Varsity 120 Diego Guerrero 11th Tucson Cyclones Arizona
18&U Varsity 120 Sebastian Guevara 11th Brea Wrestling Club California
18&U Varsity 120 Christian Gutierrez 12th Unattached California
18&U Varsity 120 Parker LN Hardy 11th Team Washington Bad Apples Washington
18&U Varsity 120 Rahjah Harris 11th House of Centennial Nevada
18&U Varsity 120 William Hawthorne 11th Chaparral High School CA California
18&U Varsity 120 Adrian Heras 10th Turlock Wrestling club California
18&U Varsity 120 Richard Herrera 10th Predators Wrestling club California
18&U Varsity 120 robert holguin 9th The Empire California
18&U Varsity 120 elijah holiday 8th CRAW California
18&U Varsity 120 Denver Holt 11th simi high wrestling California
18&U Varsity 120 Trent Houle 9th Capo Valley High School California
18&U Varsity 120 Jordan Iannone 10th Apex New Jersey
18&U Varsity 120 Anthony Jiminez 11th Chain Gang Wrestling Arizona
18&U Varsity 120 Prestige Kahookele-Himalaya 10th Collier Wrestling Academy Hawaii
18&U Varsity 120 Chris Kelly 10th Sunkist Kids Monster Garage Arizona
18&U Varsity 120 Nathan Kiddoo 12th Ramona Dawg Pound California
18&U Varsity 120 Cole Kirby 10th Carlsbad Legacy Wrestling Club California
18&U Varsity 120 Johnny Kirk 12th Mixed Bloodz Arizona
18&U Varsity 120 johnny kirk 12th Mixed Bloodz Arizona
18&U Varsity 120 Phillip Kue 11th Cobra All Stars Oregon
18&U Varsity 120 Brian Leon 10th Pounders WC California
18&U Varsity 120 Tyler Leong 11th Eleanor Roosevelt High School California
18&U Varsity 120 Tyler Leong 11th Eleanor Roosevelt High School California
18&U Varsity 120 Richard Licerio 12th Team Toxic California
18&U Varsity 120 Mark Loera Jr 12th Cougar Wrestling Club New Mexico
18&U Varsity 120 Raul Lopez 12th Villa park California
18&U Varsity 120 Anthony Loyola 10th R.A.W. California
18&U Varsity 120 Dominique Maestas 12th Portage Northern Michigan
18&U Varsity 120 Anthony Maldonado 11th Twin Falls Takedown Idaho
18&U Varsity 120 Joshua Maningding 11th Mafia WC South Carolina
18&U Varsity 120 Joshua Maningding 11th Mafia WC South Carolina
18&U Varsity 120 IVAN MATHERSON 10th Arizona Champions Arizona
18&U Varsity 120 Preston Maucere 11th Spartan wrestling New York
18&U Varsity 120 timothy mcdonnell 7th Genesis California
18&U Varsity 120 Jacob Mejia 11th Eastlake high California
18&U Varsity 120 Dominic Melendez 10th Takedown Elite Texas
18&U Varsity 120 Brenden Miller 11th Vacaville Wrestling Club California
18&U Varsity 120 Rhett Miner 11th Champions Wrestling Club Utah
18&U Varsity 120 Jack Montoney 10th Santiago HS Wrestling California
18&U Varsity 120 Jack Montoney 10th Santiago HS Wrestling California
18&U Varsity 120 Dominic Mota 12th Mojave Nevada
18&U Varsity 120 rafael munoz 12th Illinois Cornstars Illinois
18&U Varsity 120 Hunter Murphey 12th Tri-Cities Wrestling Club Washington
18&U Varsity 120 Jacob Navarro 11th Ayala Smash California
18&U Varsity 120 nathaniel Nesbitt 10th New Plymouth Wrestling Idaho
18&U Varsity 120 nathaniel nesbitt 10th New Plymouth Wrestling Idaho
18&U Varsity 120 ethan nguyen 10th Fountain Valley High School California
18&U Varsity 120 Brendan Noetzel 11th Lone Star Elite Texas
18&U Varsity 120 Brendan Noetzel 11th Lone Star Elite Texas
18&U Varsity 120 Jesse Nordquist 10th Canyon Springs High School Wre California
18&U Varsity 120 Mokbel Obeid 11th Unattached California
18&U Varsity 120 Anthony odenbaugh 11th GT Titans WC California
18&U Varsity 120 Artino Oliva 11th Bulldog Nation California
18&U Varsity 120 pablo oritz 11th Durham Wrestling Club California
18&U Varsity 120 Hawke Pacheco 10th Cougar Wrestling Club New Mexico
18&U Varsity 120 Alonzo Parra 11th Chain Gang Wrestling Arizona
18&U Varsity 120 Joseph Perea 11th Hawks Athletic Club New Mexico
18&U Varsity 120 Alex Perez 10th Chaparral HighSchool Wrestling California
18&U Varsity 120 Kory Phillips 11th Chino Hills California
18&U Varsity 120 Mason Purvis 11th Takedown Elite Texas
18&U Varsity 120 Mason Purvis 11th Takedown Elite Texas
18&U Varsity 120 Logan Rabenberg 11th Pride Wrestling California
18&U Varsity 120 Angel Ramirez 11th Corona High School California
18&U Varsity 120 marc ramirez 10th Havre Montana
18&U Varsity 120 Eathon Rider 10th Millennium Arizona
18&U Varsity 120 Eathon Rider 10th Millennium Arizona
18&U Varsity 120 Eathon Rider 10th Millennium Arizona
18&U Varsity 120 Eathon Rider 10th Millennium Arizona
18&U Varsity 120 Justice Rivero 10th Mat Demon Wrestling Club Washington
18&U Varsity 120 Ryan Rodrigo 11th Team Jackrabbit California
18&U Varsity 120 Jayven Rojes 10th Golden Valley (Bakersfield) California
18&U Varsity 120 Kyler Romero 10th Team Takedown Washington
18&U Varsity 120 Tyler Rovnak 10th Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club Arizona
18&U Varsity 120 Jonathan Ruiz 12th Chain Gang Wrestling Arizona
18&U Varsity 120 ISAAC samano 10th Pounders WC California
18&U Varsity 120 Christopher Scaduto 11th CCWA California
18&U Varsity 120 Regan Schrempp 10th Apple Valley Minnesota
18&U Varsity 120 Shimon Schuler 12th Phoenix Arizona
18&U Varsity 120 Nicholas Siedenburg 12th Rancho Bernardo High School Wr California
18&U Varsity 120 Landen Smith 11th Team Toxic California
18&U Varsity 120 Landen Smith 11th Team Toxic California
18&U Varsity 120 Zeth Strejc 9th Lowell Michigan
18&U Varsity 120 Ren Taylor 10th Longhorn W/C Utah
18&U Varsity 120 matt thomas 10th 505 wc Arizona
18&U Varsity 120 marcus Torres 11th TOPPENISH BAD BOY Washington
18&U Varsity 120 Bailey Tucker 12th Red Mountain Wrestling Club Arizona
18&U Varsity 120 Kade Uyesaka 11th Dos pueblos California
18&U Varsity 120 mark valdivia 12th North Orange County Piranhas California
18&U Varsity 120 Esteban Valenzuela 12th Team Jackrabbit California
18&U Varsity 120 ROBBY VAUGHN 10th Northwest Elite Washington
18&U Varsity 120 Alejandro Velasquez 10th SoCo Wrestling Club Colorado
18&U Varsity 120 Gage Vincent 11th Lone Star Elite Texas
18&U Varsity 120 Preston Winchester 12th AAJJ WRESTLING California
18&U Varsity 120 Preston Winchester 12th Aliso Niguel High School California
18&U Varsity 120 Alex Wood 11th Olympus Wrestling Club Arizona
18&U Varsity 120 Alex Wood 11th Olympus Wrestling Club Arizona
18&U Varsity 120 Cody Wood 12th Carlsbad Cavemen New Mexico
18&U Varsity 126 Kavika Aholelei 11th Yorba Linda HS California
18&U Varsity 126 Marcus Alvarez 12th Yucaipa California
18&U Varsity 126 Colton Anner 11th Sunkids Arizona
18&U Varsity 126 Jace Austin 10th Centennial High School Nevada
18&U Varsity 126 Christian Bacilio 12th Temescal canyon California
18&U Varsity 126 Kyle Baker 9th STOUT WRESTLING ACADEMY New Mexico
18&U Varsity 126 Isaac Barragan 10th California high school California
18&U Varsity 126 Kenji Beato 12th PIMAA California
18&U Varsity 126 Brett Boden 11th CRAW California
18&U Varsity 126 Alexis Bonilla 11th Salinas valley wrestling California
18&U Varsity 126 Tyler Brauchler 11th Red Mountain Wrestling Club Arizona
18&U Varsity 126 Conor Brown 12th Windsor Wrestling California
18&U Varsity 126 Conor Brown 12th Windsor Wrestling California
18&U Varsity 126 Clayton Brush 12th Pincity Washington
18&U Varsity 126 Dat Bui 11th Westminster California
18&U Varsity 126 Jadyn Cabrera 11th Northview High School Wrestlin California
18&U Varsity 126 Sonny Campos 12th Frogman WC California
18&U Varsity 126 Sonny Campos 12th Frogman WC California
18&U Varsity 126 Jadrien Cereceres 11th Canyon Springs High School Wre California
18&U Varsity 126 Michael Cetta 9th Apex New Jersey
18&U Varsity 126 Oscar Chirino 11th Bonita High School California
18&U Varsity 126 Lucas Comroe 10th Bald Eagle Wrestling Colorado
18&U Varsity 126 Eli Cooper 10th Tri-Cities Wrestling Club Washington
18&U Varsity 126 Connor Cormier 10th AWA California
18&U Varsity 126 Connor Cormier 10th AWA California
18&U Varsity 126 Andrew Cota 12th Mountain View wrestling club Arizona
18&U Varsity 126 Andrew Cota 12th Mountain View wrestling club Arizona
18&U Varsity 126 Tommy Cruz 12th Red Mountain Wrestling Club Arizona
18&U Varsity 126 kyle cuttress 11th Santiago HS Wrestling California
18&U Varsity 126 Trevor Dain 11th Poway High School California
18&U Varsity 126 Dustin Dunkirk 12th Barn Brothers Wrestling Club New York
18&U Varsity 126 James Emmer 11th NM Matador Beast New Mexico
18&U Varsity 126 Jonathan Evensen 10th Kings of Arizona Arizona
18&U Varsity 126 Marquez Ezekiel 11th Tech-Fall New Mexico
18&U Varsity 126 Ronald Feliciano II 12th North Coast Grapplers California
18&U Varsity 126 Angel Flores 10th Westside wrestling club Colorado
18&U Varsity 126 Eric Flores 11th Corona High School California
18&U Varsity 126 Chasen Francisco 11th Team Royal Regime California
18&U Varsity 126 Donovan Franco 12th Saints Wrestling California
18&U Varsity 126 George Galaz 11th Grindhouse Arizona
18&U Varsity 126 Rusty Gann 11th Plainview Wrestling Oklahoma
18&U Varsity 126 Logan Garcia 12th Grapplers Hawaii Hawaii
18&U Varsity 126 Christian Gomez 11th Sunkids Arizona
18&U Varsity 126 Demian Gomez 10th Arizona Grapplers Wrestling Cl Arizona
18&U Varsity 126 james Gomez 11th California California
18&U Varsity 126 William Gonzalez 11th Millikan HS California
18&U Varsity 126 nate goodman 10th Santiago HS Wrestling California
18&U Varsity 126 Ethan Gould 11th CRAW California
18&U Varsity 126 Trenton Hackworth 12th Upper Valley Aces Idaho
18&U Varsity 126 Trenton Hackworth 12th Upper Valley Aces Idaho
18&U Varsity 126 Rah-Jah Harris 11th House of Centennial Nevada
18&U Varsity 126 Rahjah Harris 11th House of Centennial Nevada
18&U Varsity 126 Gabe Hawthorne 10th White River Hornets Washington
18&U Varsity 126 Devin Holman 11th El Capitan Guachos California
18&U Varsity 126 Ethan Howard 12th Salem Elite Oregon
18&U Varsity 126 Gage Howard 11th Sanderson Wrestling Academy Utah
18&U Varsity 126 Amin Jabalameli 11th simi high wrestling California
18&U Varsity 126 Nathan Johnson 12th Team Toxic California
18&U Varsity 126 Salvatore Jones 12th Finger Lakes Wrestling Club New York
18&U Varsity 126 Ashton-David Kaneao 11th Millennium Arizona
18&U Varsity 126 Daniel Karas 11th Bird Gang Wrestling California
18&U Varsity 126 Alireza Kaveh 11th Aliso Niguel High School California
18&U Varsity 126 Alireza Kaveh 11th Aliso Niguel High School California
18&U Varsity 126 Alireza Kaveh 11th Aliso Niguel High School California
18&U Varsity 126 Phillip Kue 11th Cobra All Stars Oregon
18&U Varsity 126 Daniel Lara 11th Cathedral City California
18&U Varsity 126 Nicholas Leandro 10th Golden Valley (Bakersfield) California
18&U Varsity 126 Jaden Lemos 10th Casteel Colts Arizona
18&U Varsity 126 Jaden Lemos 10th Queen Creek Arizona
18&U Varsity 126 micah levine 11th P.Q. Pinners California
18&U Varsity 126 Mike Lopez 12th Sierra Vista High School Wrest Nevada
18&U Varsity 126 Nathan Lucero 10th Hawks Athletic Club New Mexico
18&U Varsity 126 Adam Madrid 10th Cougar Wrestling Club New Mexico
18&U Varsity 126 Joshua Maningding 11th Mafia WC South Carolina
18&U Varsity 126 Nayeli Maston 10th Allegiance Wrestling Academy California
18&U Varsity 126 Lee Mauras 10th VHW New York
18&U Varsity 126 Ryan McClung 11th Ayala Smash California
18&U Varsity 126 joshua mendoza 12th Titan Mercury Wrestling Club California
18&U Varsity 126 Daymeond Molina 11th Canyon Springs High School Wre California
18&U Varsity 126 Frank Mora 11th Yorba Linda HS California
18&U Varsity 126 Joey Mora 10th CRAW California
18&U Varsity 126 Joseph Mora 10th CRAW California
18&U Varsity 126 Nicholas Mouayang 10th The Empire California
18&U Varsity 126 Diego Nava 11th S.K Golden Boys California
18&U Varsity 126 Brendan Noetzel 11th Lone Star Elite Texas
18&U Varsity 126 Jesus Ortega 10th Bulldog Nation California
18&U Varsity 126 Genesis Oseguera 12th Pacheco High California
18&U Varsity 126 Genesis Oseguera 12th Pacheco High California
18&U Varsity 126 Cameron Owen 10th Team Temecula /Pin Club California
18&U Varsity 126 Moises Jr Pacheco 12th Saints Wrestling California
18&U Varsity 126 Zach Park 10th Mountain View High School Wres Idaho
18&U Varsity 126 Zach Park 9th Mountain View High School Wres Idaho
18&U Varsity 126 Clayton Parker 12th Chaparral High School CA California
18&U Varsity 126 DYLAN PAVONE 11th CATALINE WILDCATS California
18&U Varsity 126 Lana Perez 10th Grapplers HI Hawaii
18&U Varsity 126 Zachary Perez 11th Millikan HS California
18&U Varsity 126 Jaden Porreco 12th Discovery Canyon High School Colorado
18&U Varsity 126 Alex Pulopot 12th Temecula Valley High School Wr California
18&U Varsity 126 Kyle Ramirez 10th Olympus Arizona
18&U Varsity 126 Brayden Ramnarine 11th Portage Northern Michigan
18&U Varsity 126 Carlos Ramos 11th Tucson Cyclones Arizona
18&U Varsity 126 Angel Rios 10th Columbia high school Idaho
18&U Varsity 126 andrew rodriguez 12th Pacifica tritons California
18&U Varsity 126 Matthew Rubin 10th Woodland Hills California
18&U Varsity 126 Marco Ruffinelli 11th Las Lomas California
18&U Varsity 126 Marco Ruffinelli 11th Las Lomas California
18&U Varsity 126 Mazin Samara 11th Mad Dawg W. C. California
18&U Varsity 126 Cole Saunders 12th Bulldog Nation California
18&U Varsity 126 Arien Shearer 12th Team Jackrabbit California
18&U Varsity 126 CONNOR SHIRAR 11th Vacaville Wrestling Club California
18&U Varsity 126 CONNOR SHIRAR 11th Vacaville Wrestling Club California
18&U Varsity 126 CONNOR SHIRAR 11th Vacaville Wrestling Club California
18&U Varsity 126 Alex Slates 10th MXW Indiana
18&U Varsity 126 Leo St. John 8th Gilroy Hawks California
18&U Varsity 126 Reide Staples 11th Mad Dawg W. C. California
18&U Varsity 126 ryan stewart 12th Havre Montana
18&U Varsity 126 Matthew Tamanaha 12th Collier Wrestling Academy Hawaii
18&U Varsity 126 Brayden Todd 12th Team Gia Alberta
18&U Varsity 126 Joseph Torres 12th New Mexico Elite New Mexico
18&U Varsity 126 Marcus Torres 11th TOPPENISH BAD BOY Washington
18&U Varsity 126 Thanh Tu 11th Mountain View High School Wres California
18&U Varsity 126 Thanh Tu 11th Fountain Valley High School California
18&U Varsity 126 Korben Uhler 10th New Breed Arizona
18&U Varsity 126 Gabriel Villegas 12th Canyon Springs High School Wre California
18&U Varsity 126 Jacob Villegas 10th Canyon Springs High School Wre California
18&U Varsity 126 Rick Wang 12th Capo Valley High School California
18&U Varsity 126 Rick Wang 12th Capo Valley High School California
18&U Varsity 126 Casen Watanabe 11th Grapplers Hawaii Hawaii
18&U Varsity 126 Edward Zamora 10th AWA California
18&U Varsity 126 Edward Zamora 10th AWA California
18&U Varsity 126 Franxl Zaragoza 12th Arizona Grapplers Wrestling Cl Arizona
18&U Varsity 132 nathan abad 11th Chino Hills California
18&U Varsity 132 Daniel Acosta 11th Damien HS California
18&U Varsity 132 Isaiah Acosta 12th Lewiston wrestling club Washington
18&U Varsity 132 Alex Andrade 12th Millikan HS California
18&U Varsity 132 Damon Barcenas 11th Salinas valley wrestling California
18&U Varsity 132 Daniel Beaudry 11th Temecula Valley High School Wr California
18&U Varsity 132 Jeremiah Behnke 11th Apex California
18&U Varsity 132 Titus Bell 12th North Coast Grapplers California
18&U Varsity 132 Ryan Boucher 9th All-Phase Wrestling Club Oregon
18&U Varsity 132 Brennan Brown 11th Windsor Wrestling California
18&U Varsity 132 Brennan Brown 11th Windsor Wrestling California
18&U Varsity 132 Devin Brown 11th CCWA California
18&U Varsity 132 Chris Camacho 12th Team Jackrabbit California
18&U Varsity 132 Cody Candelaria 11th Garage Grinders New Mexico
18&U Varsity 132 Ivan Castaneda 10th Martin Luther King High School California
18&U Varsity 132 Anthony Cha 12th Cobra All Stars Oregon
18&U Varsity 132 Anthony Cha 12th Cobra All Stars Oregon
18&U Varsity 132 Cooper Christen 10th Capo Valley High School California
18&U Varsity 132 Cooper Christen 10th Capo Valley High School California
18&U Varsity 132 Emanuel Conde 12th Turlock Wrestling club California
18&U Varsity 132 Rocco Contino 9th DETHRONE California
18&U Varsity 132 Josh Coronado 12th Dos pueblos California
18&U Varsity 132 Brandon Cruz 10th Aliso Niguel High School California
18&U Varsity 132 Erick Cruz 11th Chaffey California
18&U Varsity 132 Ethan Davis 9th Medical Lake Washington
18&U Varsity 132 Ethan Diatte 11th GP Wrestling Oregon
18&U Varsity 132 Braeden Dickinson 12th Delchev Trained academy Idaho
18&U Varsity 132 Bowen Doolen 11th Olympus Wrestling Club Arizona
18&U Varsity 132 Alexa Downs 11th South Bay Motos California
18&U Varsity 132 Caleb Enciso 12th Terminators wrestling California
18&U Varsity 132 David Ericson 12th Diamondbacks California
18&U Varsity 132 Jeremy Evans 10th Sanderson Wrestling Academy Utah
18&U Varsity 132 Garrett Fletcher 10th ELITE FORCE WRESTLING CLUB California
18&U Varsity 132 Brian Flores 10th Rio Rancho Rams Wrestling New Mexico
18&U Varsity 132 Aaron Galef 11th Palisades Charter High School California
18&U Varsity 132 Logan Galvez 11th Oak Hills Bulldogs California
18&U Varsity 132 andres garcia 11th Team Nevada Nevada
18&U Varsity 132 Ryan Gattis 11th Bulldog Nation California
18&U Varsity 132 Elian Gonzales 11th Norte Vista High School California
18&U Varsity 132 Elian Gonzales 11th Norte Vista High School California
18&U Varsity 132 Kyler Grubbs 12th San Marcos Knights California
18&U Varsity 132 Brenden Guillermo 12th CVBJJ California
18&U Varsity 132 Riley Gurr 11th Sudden Victory Wrestling Montana
18&U Varsity 132 alejandro gutierrez 11th NM Elite Wrestling Academy New Mexico
18&U Varsity 132 BRYCE HEPNER 10th ST. EDWARD Ohio
18&U Varsity 132 Taylor Ivy 11th Team Washington Bad Apples Washington
18&U Varsity 132 christopher jennen 11th Eastlake high California
18&U Varsity 132 Adam Jorgensen 11th Temecula Valley High School Wr California
18&U Varsity 132 Zach Karantinos 12th Red Mountain Wrestling Club Arizona
18&U Varsity 132 Bryson Krohn 12th Brighton Wrestling Club Colorado
18&U Varsity 132 jaden le 10th Rancho Bernardo High School Wr California
18&U Varsity 132 Jaden Le 10th Rancho Bernardo High School Wr California
18&U Varsity 132 Micha Leininger 11th RB Wrestling California
18&U Varsity 132 Micha Leininger 11th Rancho Bernardo High School Wr California
18&U Varsity 132 Ramiro Baldomero Liera 12th Rancho Mirage Rattlers California
18&U Varsity 132 Johnny Lopez 12th Yuba Sutter Combat Colorado
18&U Varsity 132 Johnny Lopez 12th Westside wrestling club Colorado
18&U Varsity 132 Luis Lopez 10th Kistler Kids Club California
18&U Varsity 132 Erick Lucero 12th Etiwanda High School California
18&U Varsity 132 jayden martin 11th Casteel Colts Arizona
18&U Varsity 132 Simion Mayo-Carrillo 11th Unattached Washington
18&U Varsity 132 Peyton McLagan 12th Apple Valley Minnesota
18&U Varsity 132 michael miller 11th Nor Cal Take Down California
18&U Varsity 132 matthew mustakis 12th Longbeach gladiators New York
18&U Varsity 132 matthew mustakis 12th LB GLADAITORS New York
18&U Varsity 132 Christian Navida 10th San Marcos Knights Wrestling California
18&U Varsity 132 Cameron O`Connor 10th Canyon Wrestling California
18&U Varsity 132 Kieran OBrien 12th Santiago HS Wrestling California
18&U Varsity 132 Jai Pant 11th MXW Indiana
18&U Varsity 132 David Park 11th Cypress High School Centurions California
18&U Varsity 132 Clayton Parker 12th Chaparral High School CA California
18&U Varsity 132 Clayton Parker 12th Chaparral High School CA California
18&U Varsity 132 Dominic Passalacqua 11th Martin Luther King High School California
18&U Varsity 132 Gabrielle Perez 12th Grapplers HI Hawaii
18&U Varsity 132 anthony quintana 12th High Elevation Wrestling Colorado
18&U Varsity 132 Jake Race 10th Northwest Red Crushers Michigan
18&U Varsity 132 Dominic Ramirez 12th Menifee Wrestling Club California
18&U Varsity 132 Ezekiyo Ramirez 12th La Costa Canyon California
18&U Varsity 132 Denver Rayl 10th Red Mountain Wrestling Club Arizona
18&U Varsity 132 Richard Regalado 12th Yucaipa California
18&U Varsity 132 Joseph Rice 12th New Plymouth Wrestling Idaho
18&U Varsity 132 Dustin Riquelme 11th Menifee Wrestling Club California
18&U Varsity 132 Dustin Riquelme 11th Menifee Wrestling Club California
18&U Varsity 132 Manuel Robles 10th Hawks Athletic Club New Mexico
18&U Varsity 132 Patrick Rowland 11th LAWC California
18&U Varsity 132 Everardo Rueda 10th Golden Valley (Bakersfield) California
18&U Varsity 132 Anthony Russotti 10th Windsor Wrestling California
18&U Varsity 132 Santana Salcedo 11th Fountain Valley High School California
18&U Varsity 132 Joseph Sanchez 11th Cougar Wrestling Club New Mexico
18&U Varsity 132 Andrew Sansburn 9th Carlsbad Legacy Wrestling Club Colorado
18&U Varsity 132 Mason Santos 11th Team Toxic California
18&U Varsity 132 max seps 10th Hemet wrestling California
18&U Varsity 132 Noah Sheftal 11th Yucaipa California
18&U Varsity 132 Trevor Shook 10th simi high wrestling California
18&U Varsity 132 colby spencer 11th Elk Grove Wrestling Academy California
18&U Varsity 132 ian Statia 11th Jefferson High School Georgia
18&U Varsity 132 Nate Sullivan 12th Higley High School Arizona
18&U Varsity 132 John Sumner 10th Lil Saints Colorado
18&U Varsity 132 Kurt Tan 12th Rancho Mirage Rattlers California
18&U Varsity 132 Caleb Trumbull 10th Titan Mercury Wrestling Club California
18&U Varsity 132 Fiona Valenty 12th San Marcos Knights California
18&U Varsity 132 Stephen Vargas 11th Villa park California
18&U Varsity 132 Roman Velasquez 12th Team Jackrabbit California
18&U Varsity 132 Ivan Villareal 9th Team Georgie New Mexico
18&U Varsity 132 Ryan Wang 10th Capo Valley High School California
18&U Varsity 132 clayton Warr 10th Unattached Utah
18&U Varsity 132 Julian Watkins 11th Liberty High School Nevada
18&U Varsity 132 Julian Watkins 11th KillaWatt Wrestling Nevada
18&U Varsity 132 Skyler Watson 10th Columbia high school Idaho
18&U Varsity 132 martin Wilkie 11th Havre Montana
18&U Varsity 138 Ethan Aguiniga 9th Team S California
18&U Varsity 138 Aaron Andrade 11th Eleanor Roosevelt High School California
18&U Varsity 138 Jaziah Apodaca 11th Rio Rancho Rams Wrestling New Mexico
18&U Varsity 138 Gene Arroyas 10th Sonora California
18&U Varsity 138 Nate Avila 10th Team Jackrabbit California
18&U Varsity 138 Dawson Bates 12th Jefferson High School Georgia
18&U Varsity 138 Analu Benabise 9th Eastside United Wyoming
18&U Varsity 138 Paulo Benabise 11th Eastside United Wyoming
18&U Varsity 138 Joshua Berryman 11th Cutthroat Nevada
18&U Varsity 138 Connor Blakeman 10th Red Mountain Wrestling Club Arizona
18&U Varsity 138 Nicholas Blandino 10th Etiwanda High School California
18&U Varsity 138 Jessie Bonales 12th Valencia California
18&U Varsity 138 joel brockett 12th Durham Wrestling Club California
18&U Varsity 138 shane burnett 10th Temecula Valley High School Wr California
18&U Varsity 138 Thomas Carrillo 11th Rio Rancho Rams Wrestling New Mexico
18&U Varsity 138 Zander Condit 9th SOT Academy Colorado
18&U Varsity 138 Kristopher Darrin 10th Castro Valley wrestling club California
18&U Varsity 138 Peter Deaton 12th Mattawan HS Michigan
18&U Varsity 138 Adam Diaz 11th Salinas valley wrestling California
18&U Varsity 138 Francisco Diaz 12th cerritos high school California
18&U Varsity 138 Joseph Dominguez 11th Puma Arizona
18&U Varsity 138 Joshua Engstrom 11th Social Circle Georgia
18&U Varsity 138 Refugio Escalante 12th Kistler Kids Club California
18&U Varsity 138 Refugio Escalante 12th Kistler Kids Club California
18&U Varsity 138 Vincent Febbo 11th Team Royal Regime California
18&U Varsity 138 Angel Felix 12th Brawley Union Wrestling California
18&U Varsity 138 Daniel flores 11th grizzlies California
18&U Varsity 138 Cody Foote 11th Red Mountain Wrestling Club Arizona
18&U Varsity 138 matt ford 12th Horizon Arizona
18&U Varsity 138 Arnold Franz 11th Cathedral City California
18&U Varsity 138 Dyllan Fuchs 11th Ruby Mountain Wresing Club Nevada
18&U Varsity 138 Antonio Gabaldon 10th Hawks Athletic Club New Mexico
18&U Varsity 138 Aaron Galef 11th Palisades Charter High School California
18&U Varsity 138 Logan Galvez 11th Oak Hills High School California
18&U Varsity 138 ernesto gamboa 11th Cougar Wrestling Club New Mexico
18&U Varsity 138 Alejandro Godina 11th Westminster California
18&U Varsity 138 christian gomez 11th YLHS California
18&U Varsity 138 Jonathan Greene 10th Golden Valley (Bakersfield) California
18&U Varsity 138 Jesus Guizar 12th West Coast Galdiators California
18&U Varsity 138 Gene Guzman 10th Predators Wrestling club California
18&U Varsity 138 Anthony Herrera 12th Stallion Wrestling Utah
18&U Varsity 138 Alvarez Holguin 12th Norco High California
18&U Varsity 138 Harris Hossain 12th Castro Valley wrestling club California
18&U Varsity 138 Amin Jabalameli 11th simi high wrestling California
18&U Varsity 138 Amin Jabalameli 11th simi high wrestling California
18&U Varsity 138 Matthew Jarvis 10th San Marcos Knights Wrestling California
18&U Varsity 138 isaac john 10th TOPPENISH BAD BOY Washington
18&U Varsity 138 Adam Jorgensen 11th Temecula Valley High School Wr California
18&U Varsity 138 Grant Kawasaki 12th Grapplers HI Hawaii
18&U Varsity 138 Grant Kawasaki 12th Grapplers HI Hawaii
18&U Varsity 138 Christopher Kazianis 12th Gonzo Trained New Jersey
18&U Varsity 138 evan killgore 11th Tucson Cyclones Arizona
18&U Varsity 138 Jake Kroll 12th Brighton Colorado
18&U Varsity 138 Steven Lee 12th Team g California
18&U Varsity 138 Wyatt Lewis 10th CATALINE WILDCATS California
18&U Varsity 138 Gilbert Loera 12th Cougar Wrestling Club New Mexico
18&U Varsity 138 jack luttrell 12th Cleveland Storm New Mexico
18&U Varsity 138 Ernesto Machado Jr. 11th Golden Valley (Bakersfield) California
18&U Varsity 138 Ronald Maes 11th Castro Valley wrestling club California
18&U Varsity 138 Jacob Malagon 12th Rocky Mountain High School Idaho
18&U Varsity 138 Craig Manno 11th Apex New Jersey
18&U Varsity 138 Julian Martinez 12th Bulldog Nation California
18&U Varsity 138 Julian Martinez 12th Bulldog Nation California
18&U Varsity 138 Dylan Martinsen 11th Longbeach gladiators New York
18&U Varsity 138 tomas maya 12th El Dorado high school California
18&U Varsity 138 Devin McCrae 11th Coast Wrestling Academy Canada
18&U Varsity 138 Morgan McFee 11th Chiawana Washington
18&U Varsity 138 Austin Meredith 11th Spartan Wrestling Club (Idaho) Idaho
18&U Varsity 138 Austin Meredith 8th Martin Luther King High School Idaho
18&U Varsity 138 Colson Miller 11th Idaho Rattlers Wrestling Club. Idaho
18&U Varsity 138 Michael Montoya 12th Ayala Smash California
18&U Varsity 138 Andrew Morales 11th Team g California
18&U Varsity 138 Christopher Morales 11th Unattached Florida
18&U Varsity 138 Christopher Morales 11th Unattached Florida
18&U Varsity 138 Spencer Moreno 12th Murrieta Mesa High School California
18&U Varsity 138 Jonathan Nguyen 11th Tri-Valley Elite Wrestling Clu California
18&U Varsity 138 Ethan Nibbelink 12th Poway California
18&U Varsity 138 Isaac Ogden 12th Legacy Longhorns Nevada
18&U Varsity 138 Gabriel Ojeda 10th SLAM Academy of NV Nevada
18&U Varsity 138 Devin ortiz 12th Temescal canyon California
18&U Varsity 138 Ethan Ownby 11th Durham Wrestling Club California
18&U Varsity 138 Joseph Padilla 11th Team Jackrabbit California
18&U Varsity 138 lane paulson 11th Havre Montana
18&U Varsity 138 eduardo perez 11th mira monte California
18&U Varsity 138 cristian pimentel 11th ASG California
18&U Varsity 138 Christian Quinto 11th Saints Wrestling California
18&U Varsity 138 Edgar Recendiz 11th Cathedral City High School California
18&U Varsity 138 jacob Reyes 12th South hills California
18&U Varsity 138 Nathan Rhoades 11th Hemet wrestling California
18&U Varsity 138 Adrian Rios 11th A-Team California
18&U Varsity 138 Preston Risner 12th Pwc Indiana
18&U Varsity 138 Nathan Rosales 11th Fountain Valley High School California
18&U Varsity 138 Elias Rosas 12th Rosas Wrestling Club California
18&U Varsity 138 Lucio Sanchez 11th Tru mma California
18&U Varsity 138 Alex Sandoval JR 10th Thorobred Wrestling Club Arizona
18&U Varsity 138 Joshua Say 12th Tri-Cities Wrestling Club Washington
18&U Varsity 138 Nate Say 12th Tri-Cities Wrestling Club Washington
18&U Varsity 138 Joe schmidt 12th Xtreme Training Missouri
18&U Varsity 138 Cooper Siebrecht 12th Eastern Iowa Wrestling Club Iowa
18&U Varsity 138 Braden Smelser 10th Titan Mercury Wrestling Club California
18&U Varsity 138 Gabriel Soto 12th Portage Northern Michigan
18&U Varsity 138 Kai Stewart 11th Argo Wrestling Club Montana
18&U Varsity 138 Marcus Strecker 12th Murrieta Mesa High School California
18&U Varsity 138 Nate Sullivan 12th Higley Arizona
18&U Varsity 138 Sebastian Sundberg 10th San Marcos Knights California
18&U Varsity 138 Royal Tabaldo 11th Smash Gyms Wrestling California
18&U Varsity 138 Brahamjot Thiara 11th colts California
18&U Varsity 138 Terence Thompson 12th Piedra Vista New Mexico
18&U Varsity 138 Terence Thompson 12th Piedra Vista New Mexico
18&U Varsity 138 Francisco Torres 12th Westminster California
18&U Varsity 138 Mac Tyra 12th House of Centennial Nevada
18&U Varsity 138 Jesus Valle 11th Guerrilla Wrestling Club Arizona
18&U Varsity 138 Matthew Van Riel 10th shadow ridge high school Nevada
18&U Varsity 138 Lennox Vargas 11th Hemet California
18&U Varsity 138 Isiah Vazquez 10th CATALINE WILDCATS California
18&U Varsity 138 Leo Velazquez 11th Chain Gang Wrestling Arizona
18&U Varsity 138 Aidan Wagoner 11th Corona High School California
18&U Varsity 138 Jeremy Walker 12th Brawley Union Wrestling California
18&U Varsity 138 Jackson Wheeler 11th Social Circle Georgia
18&U Varsity 138 Noah Wusstig 11th Grapplers Hawaii Hawaii
18&U Varsity 138 David Yescas 11th CCWA California
18&U Varsity 138 kolyn yinger 12th Santiago HS Wrestling California
18&U Varsity 138 Ricky Zakowicz 11th Etiwanda High School California
18&U Varsity 138 Monte Zufelt 11th Emmett Idaho
18&U Varsity 145 Jeremy Acosta 11th Cypress High School Centurions California
18&U Varsity 145 James Adams 11th Villa park California
18&U Varsity 145 Michael Alawneh 12th Team Temecula /Pin Club California
18&U Varsity 145 Michael Alawneh 12th Team Temecula /Pin Club California
18&U Varsity 145 Dominic Almeida 12th Diamondbacks California
18&U Varsity 145 Wyatt Alpert 10th Temecula Valley High School Wr California
18&U Varsity 145 Ray Baca 11th Rio Rancho Rams Wrestling New Mexico
18&U Varsity 145 Manuel Bagalawis 12th Mojave Nevada
18&U Varsity 145 jacob blandino 12th Etiwanda High School California
18&U Varsity 145 frank bravata 12th Portage Northern Michigan
18&U Varsity 145 shane burnett 10th Temecula Valley High School Wr California
18&U Varsity 145 Louis Caprini 12th Fountain Valley High School California
18&U Varsity 145 Joshua Chacon 12th Tech-Fall Texas
18&U Varsity 145 Isaac Chaidez 11th CVBJJ California
18&U Varsity 145 Isaac Chaidez 11th CVBJJ California
18&U Varsity 145 Joshua Chavez 12th Silverado High School California
18&U Varsity 145 STEVEN CHAVEZ 11th Carter High School California
18&U Varsity 145 Chanson Ching 12th Genesis/FV Wrestling California
18&U Varsity 145 Chanson Ching 12th Genesis/FV Wrestling California
18&U Varsity 145 Andres Conchas 12th Kings of Arizona Arizona
18&U Varsity 145 Kenny Cooper 12th SPARTAN New York
18&U Varsity 145 Nicholas Cosentino 12th the Foothills Hawks WC Arizona
18&U Varsity 145 Michael cruz 10th Red Mountain Wrestling Club Arizona
18&U Varsity 145 Joe Curtis 10th La Costa Canyon California
18&U Varsity 145 Joshua Engstrom 11th Social Circle Georgia
18&U Varsity 145 Nathan Flamenco 11th Citrus Hill California
18&U Varsity 145 Daniel Flores 11th grizzlies California
18&U Varsity 145 Cody Foote 11th Red Mountain Wrestling Club Arizona
18&U Varsity 145 Aaron Galef 11th Palisades California
18&U Varsity 145 Adrien Galenzoga 12th Mad Dawg W. C. California
18&U Varsity 145 Adrien Galenzoga 12th Mad Dawg W. C. California
18&U Varsity 145 David Garcia 12th Westminster California
18&U Varsity 145 Cody Glenn 11th Rio Rancho Rams Wrestling New Mexico
18&U Varsity 145 Jeffrey Harper 11th Pwc Indiana
18&U Varsity 145 connor harris 10th Havre Montana
18&U Varsity 145 Broc Holabird 10th Ramona Dawg Pound California
18&U Varsity 145 Amin jabalameli 11th simi high wrestling California
18&U Varsity 145 Salvador Jimenez 12th Millikan HS California
18&U Varsity 145 Cameron Johnson 10th Lil Saints Colorado
18&U Varsity 145 Levi Jones 12th DPWC California
18&U Varsity 145 clifford keller 12th Pacifica tritons California
18&U Varsity 145 Hassan Khan 10th Ford Dynasty Wrestling Club California
18&U Varsity 145 Joshua Kuhn 11th Cougar Wrestling Club New Mexico
18&U Varsity 145 Christian Landin 9th ELITE FORCE WRESTLING CLUB California
18&U Varsity 145 Matthew Lee 12th All-Phase Wrestling Club Oregon
18&U Varsity 145 Matthew Lee 12th All-Phase Wrestling Club Oregon
18&U Varsity 145 Michael Lira 10th Fountain Valley High School California
18&U Varsity 145 Andy lopez 12th Columbia Wrestling Idaho
18&U Varsity 145 bryan LOPEZ 10th Nor Cal Take Down California
18&U Varsity 145 Marcus Lopez 11th Rancho Mirage California
18&U Varsity 145 Simon Lopez 12th Smash Gyms Wrestling California
18&U Varsity 145 Justin Loseman 11th YLHS California
18&U Varsity 145 Weston Lyver 10th White River Hornets Washington
18&U Varsity 145 Angelito Maestas 12th foothill High School Nevada Nevada
18&U Varsity 145 PERRY MAIO 12th KITTATINNY New Jersey
18&U Varsity 145 PERRY MAIO 12th KITTATINNY New Jersey
18&U Varsity 145 Ryder Marchello 12th Centennial High School Nevada
18&U Varsity 145 Ryan Maron 11th Team Toxic California
18&U Varsity 145 Zane Martin 11th Vacaville Wrestling Club California
18&U Varsity 145 christian martinez 11th Kings of Arizona Arizona
18&U Varsity 145 Timothy Mayhew RS Jr Casteel Colts Arizona
18&U Varsity 145 Simion Mayo Carrillo 11th Unattached Washington
18&U Varsity 145 Joshua McMann 11th MXW Indiana
18&U Varsity 145 Alfredo Mendoza 11th Salinas valley wrestling California
18&U Varsity 145 Jose Mendoza 11th House of Centennial Nevada
18&U Varsity 145 Nathan Moreno 11th Corona High School California
18&U Varsity 145 Jakob Murillo 11th Delchev Trained academy Idaho
18&U Varsity 145 Jack O`Donnell 11th Fountain Valley High School California
18&U Varsity 145 Harry Occhi 12th Bulldog Wrestling Club Arizona
18&U Varsity 145 Jonathan Ontkean 10th Temecula Valley High School Wr California
18&U Varsity 145 JONATHAN OROZCO 11th Bulldog Nation California
18&U Varsity 145 Felix Osorio 10th Terminators Wrestling Club California
18&U Varsity 145 Christain Patrick 10th Red Mountain Wrestling Club Arizona
18&U Varsity 145 oscar pedroza 11th ASG California
18&U Varsity 145 Arthur Peganyee 12th Queen Creek Arizona
18&U Varsity 145 Jacob Peters 12th San Marcos Knights Wrestling California
18&U Varsity 145 Grant Plummer 11th YLHS California
18&U Varsity 145 Michael Pope 11th Team g California
18&U Varsity 145 William Prowse 10th Portage Northern Michigan
18&U Varsity 145 Derek Recktenwald 10th Green Valley Gators Wrestling Nevada
18&U Varsity 145 DJ (Douglas) Redding 10th Villa park California
18&U Varsity 145 Andrew Reese 11th Nor Cal Wrestling Academy California
18&U Varsity 145 Andrew Rivera 11th Corona High School California
18&U Varsity 145 luis rizo 12th Westminster California
18&U Varsity 145 eric rocha 11th San fernando Tigers California
18&U Varsity 145 Sebastian Roman 12th Jaguars Elite New Mexico
18&U Varsity 145 Obadiah Salas 12th Terminators Wrestling Club California
18&U Varsity 145 xavier salazar 10th Rio Rancho Rams Wrestling New Mexico
18&U Varsity 145 Adrian Serrano 11th Colony Titans California
18&U Varsity 145 John Grason Hunter Shores 12th takedown express Washington
18&U Varsity 145 Trent Silva 10th Windsor Wrestling California
18&U Varsity 145 Emilio Soto 11th CCWA California
18&U Varsity 145 Mitchell Thompson 11th SoCo Wrestling Club Georgia
18&U Varsity 145 Alexander Thornburg 11th Nor Cal Wrestling Academy California
18&U Varsity 145 Charles Tisby 12th Chaparral High School CA California
18&U Varsity 145 David Tobias 11th Tri-Cities Wrestling Club Washington
18&U Varsity 145 Kolin Unger 11th Northview High School Wrestlin California
18&U Varsity 145 Kolin Unger 11th Brea Wrestling Club California
18&U Varsity 145 Enzo Urbani 11th Villa park California
18&U Varsity 145 carlos urias 11th Kings of Arizona Arizona
18&U Varsity 145 Sebastian Valencia 10th Arizona Grapplers Wrestling Cl Arizona
18&U Varsity 145 Andrew Vercelli 12th Plainview Wrestling Oklahoma
18&U Varsity 145 Noah Villalobos 11th Charter Oak California
18&U Varsity 145 John Wall 11th Yucaipa California
18&U Varsity 145 Jimmy Wayman 10th Kingman falcons Arizona
18&U Varsity 145 Dylan West 12th Brawley Union High School Wres California
18&U Varsity 145 Frank Widman 11th Foothills Wrestling Club Arizona
18&U Varsity 145 Ezekial Williamson 11th Delchev Trained academy Idaho
18&U Varsity 145 Ezekial Williamson 11th Delchev Trained academy Idaho
18&U Varsity 145 Corey Williford 11th Foothill Palo Cedro California
18&U Varsity 145 earnest wilson 10th Foothill High School Palo Cedr California
18&U Varsity 145 Chase Wusstig 12th Grapplers Hawaii Hawaii
18&U Varsity 145 Alex Young 10th Grindhouse Arizona
18&U Varsity 152 Emerill Abad 11th PIMAA California
18&U Varsity 152 Preston Altman 9th Centennial High School Wrestli Nevada
18&U Varsity 152 CHRISTIAN ALVARADO 11th Sunkids Arizona
18&U Varsity 152 Cesario Alvilar 11th Hawks Athletic Club New Mexico
18&U Varsity 152 Ezra Anderson 12th Delta wc Utah
18&U Varsity 152 Hugo Apastillar 12th Montebello California
18&U Varsity 152 Andrew Bacani 11th So Cal Sharks California
18&U Varsity 152 Davis beavers 11th East Valley WC Arizona
18&U Varsity 152 Nick Brodsky 11th CVBJJ California
18&U Varsity 152 Kyle Buscher 11th Bulldog Nation California
18&U Varsity 152 Jake Carpenter 12th Allegiance Wrestling Academy California
18&U Varsity 152 Christopher Carrillo 11th Berthoud High School Wrestling Texas
18&U Varsity 152 Adrian Castillo 10th Salinas valley wrestling California
18&U Varsity 152 Yulian Castrillo 11th PATRIOT WRESTLING California
18&U Varsity 152 Jorge Castro 9th CVBJJ California
18&U Varsity 152 Chance Chapman 12th Palisades California
18&U Varsity 152 Chance Chapman 12th Palisades Charter High School California
18&U Varsity 152 Caiden Cohen 11th Mad Dawg W. C. California
18&U Varsity 152 Caiden Cohen College Mad Dawg W. C. California
18&U Varsity 152 Kenny Cooper 12th Spartan wrestling New York
18&U Varsity 152 Casey Cox 11th Danville California
18&U Varsity 152 Tucker Crawford 12th Big Game Wrestling Montana
18&U Varsity 152 Eric Crider 11th Team Toxic California
18&U Varsity 152 Drake De La Cruz 12th Millikan HS California
18&U Varsity 152 MARCO DE LA TORRE 12th MONTCLAIR California
18&U Varsity 152 Will Edgar 11th Xtreme Team Illinois
18&U Varsity 152 Will Edgar 11th Xtreme Training Illinois
18&U Varsity 152 Zachary Ellis 11th Nor Cal Wrestling Academy California
18&U Varsity 152 Chantal Fregoso 12th Artesia wrestling California
18&U Varsity 152 Marcos Gamez RS So Tucson Cyclones Arizona
18&U Varsity 152 Joaquin Garcia 10th Villa park California
18&U Varsity 152 Joe Garcia 12th Tru mma California
18&U Varsity 152 Austin Garner 10th White River Hornets Washington
18&U Varsity 152 Kade Gendreau 11th Independent Colorado
18&U Varsity 152 andrew gomez 11th mira monte California
18&U Varsity 152 Isay Gomez 12th Menifee Wrestling Club California
18&U Varsity 152 Nikoles Gonzales 11th gremlin wrestling club California
18&U Varsity 152 Dax Gove 10th Charger Wrestling Club Utah
18&U Varsity 152 Alexander Hendrix 9th La Costa Canyon California
18&U Varsity 152 Tyler Hensley 9th All-Phase Wrestling Club Oregon
18&U Varsity 152 Christian Hernandez 12th Genesis/FV Wrestling California
18&U Varsity 152 Clay Hill 11th Casteel Colts Arizona
18&U Varsity 152 David Ibrahim 12th Aliso Niguel High School California
18&U Varsity 152 Jackson Lang 10th CRAW California
18&U Varsity 152 Gabriel Lopez 12th Tucson Cyclones Arizona
18&U Varsity 152 Isaac Lucero 11th Hawks Athletic Club New Mexico
18&U Varsity 152 Luke Lussier 11th Team Jackrabbit California
18&U Varsity 152 Anthony Martinez RS Jr Dos pueblos California
18&U Varsity 152 Carlos Mejia 12th Citrus Hill California
18&U Varsity 152 Alex Monela 10th North Coast Grapplers California
18&U Varsity 152 Shay Montemorra 11th Genesis/FV Wrestling California
18&U Varsity 152 Andrew Munoz 12th La Habra Cobras Wrestling California
18&U Varsity 152 angel pacheco 11th Daniel Cormier/AKA Wrestling California
18&U Varsity 152 Fabian Padilla 11th Team Georgie New Mexico
18&U Varsity 152 Anthony Perez 12th Saints Wrestling California
18&U Varsity 152 Anthony Rawson 12th Spartan wrestling Idaho
18&U Varsity 152 xavier reyes 10th mira monte California
18&U Varsity 152 Alex Reynoso 10th Saints Wrestling California
18&U Varsity 152 Christian Rodriguez 11th Sunkids Arizona
18&U Varsity 152 Christian Rodriguez 11th Sunkids Arizona
18&U Varsity 152 Miguelangel Rodriguez 12th Team Toxic California
18&U Varsity 152 Gavin Roncancio 11th Villa park California
18&U Varsity 152 Anthony Rosas 10th Nevada Gold Nevada
18&U Varsity 152 Keegan Russell 12th Portage Northern Michigan
18&U Varsity 152 Abednigo Sagomba 12th Rockwall Wrestling Texas
18&U Varsity 152 Orlando Sanchez 11th New Mexico Elite New Mexico
18&U Varsity 152 Michael Scarponi 11th Temecula Valley High School Wr California
18&U Varsity 152 Jayden Smith 11th Brawley Union High School Wres California
18&U Varsity 152 trent sonsteng 11th Durham Wrestling Club California
18&U Varsity 152 David Steinberg 12th Allegiance Wrestling Academy California
18&U Varsity 152 David Steinberg 12th Allegiance Wrestling Academy California
18&U Varsity 152 Ethan Stiteler 11th Team Royal Regime California
18&U Varsity 152 Jeff Suschana 12th Gonzo Trained Connecticut
18&U Varsity 152 Tristan Tadeo 11th Rockstar Wrestling Club Texas
18&U Varsity 152 Noah Teixeira 12th Cataline`s Wildcat Wrestling C California
18&U Varsity 152 Derrick Top 12th Peterson Grapplers California
18&U Varsity 152 Easton Turner 12th Desert Hills High School Utah
18&U Varsity 152 Bryan Ulloa 11th Corona High School California
18&U Varsity 152 Jesus valle 11th Guerrilla Wrestling Club Arizona
18&U Varsity 152 Riley Van Scoy 10th Team Washington Bad Apples Washington
18&U Varsity 152 Anthony Velazquez 12th Pacheco High School California
18&U Varsity 152 Christian Walsh 12th Lone Star Elite Texas
18&U Varsity 152 Tyler Watkins 11th Team Toxic California
18&U Varsity 152 Tyler Watkins 9th Team Toxic California
18&U Varsity 152 Taylor Wheeler 11th Corona High School California
18&U Varsity 152 Jayden Wietholter 12th Southwest brawlers New Mexico
18&U Varsity 152 KyMani Yambao 11th San Marcos Knights Wrestling California
18&U Varsity 152 KyMani Yambao 11th San Marcos Knights Wrestling California
18&U Varsity 160 jacob alvarez 11th Santa Fe California
18&U Varsity 160 Anthony Asatrian 11th Apex New Jersey
18&U Varsity 160 Toby Baca 11th Rio Rancho Rams Wrestling New Mexico
18&U Varsity 160 Nicholas Banas RS Sr San Jose California
18&U Varsity 160 Trevor Bass 12th Plainview Wrestling Oklahoma
18&U Varsity 160 Kobe Behrens 11th Cypress High School Centurions California
18&U Varsity 160 Michael Beuoy 12th Red Mountain Wrestling Club Arizona
18&U Varsity 160 jack bricker 11th Faith Lutheran Nevada
18&U Varsity 160 Noah Brown 11th MXW Indiana
18&U Varsity 160 tim brown 12th Pacifica tritons California
18&U Varsity 160 Six Buck 10th South West Washington (SWWWC) Washington
18&U Varsity 160 Shaun Burgos Jr 12th Apex New York
18&U Varsity 160 Joshua Bustamante 12th La Habra Cobras Wrestling California
18&U Varsity 160 Jake Carpenter 12th Palisades California
18&U Varsity 160 Jake carpenter 12th Allegiance Wrestling Academy California
18&U Varsity 160 Drew Christiansen 11th Team Washington Bad Apples Washington
18&U Varsity 160 Devon Craig 10th Chaparral HighSchool Wrestling California
18&U Varsity 160 Devon Craig 10th Chaparral HighSchool Wrestling California
18&U Varsity 160 Diego Deponte 12th Team Hawaii Hawaii
18&U Varsity 160 Top Derrick 12th Peterson Grapplers California
18&U Varsity 160 Edwin Duarte 12th Palisades Charter High School California
18&U Varsity 160 Edwin Duarte 12th Palisades Charter High School California
18&U Varsity 160 Julian Fryberg 11th Pincity Washington
18&U Varsity 160 Nic Furton 12th Westlake Warriors California
18&U Varsity 160 Julien Gaeth 11th Team g California
18&U Varsity 160 Julien Gaeth 11th Team g California
18&U Varsity 160 Noah Gallardo 10th Pistol Wrestling Nevada
18&U Varsity 160 Wyatt Gonzalez 11th Team Jackrabbit California
18&U Varsity 160 Jessica Gutierrez 11th Martin Luther King High School California
18&U Varsity 160 cobe Hatcher 11th Mayfair High School California
18&U Varsity 160 Luis Hernandez 12th Golden Valley (Bakersfield) California
18&U Varsity 160 Isaiah Herrera 12th Rancho Mirage Rattlers California
18&U Varsity 160 Blake hickey 12th El Dorado Hills Wrestling Club California
18&U Varsity 160 Austin Holmstedt 11th Cataline`s Wildcat Wrestling C California
18&U Varsity 160 Noah Hurst 10th Hemet wrestling California
18&U Varsity 160 Carson Hutchins 12th Yucaipa California
18&U Varsity 160 Aidan Irwin 11th Chain Gang Wrestling Arizona
18&U Varsity 160 Noah Johnson 12th Nor Cal Wrestling Academy California
18&U Varsity 160 Scott Kellenberger 11th Freeland Youth Wrestling Club Arizona
18&U Varsity 160 Chris Landin 11th CRAW California
18&U Varsity 160 christopher landin 10th CRAW California
18&U Varsity 160 Gordon Lau 11th Allegiance Wrestling Academy California
18&U Varsity 160 Gordon Lau 11th Allegiance Wrestling Academy California
18&U Varsity 160 Conner Le 10th Laguna Hills High School Wrest California
18&U Varsity 160 Cody Lewis 12th Desert Ridge Arizona
18&U Varsity 160 ANTHONY LUCAS 11th Liberty High School California
18&U Varsity 160 anthony lucas 11th Liberty High School California
18&U Varsity 160 Noel Magallanes 12th Tru mma California
18&U Varsity 160 Jesse Marquez 12th Allegiance Wrestling Academy California
18&U Varsity 160 Johnathan McBride 11th White River Hornets Washington
18&U Varsity 160 Johnathan McBride 11th White River Hornets Washington
18&U Varsity 160 Cole McCallister 12th All-Phase Wrestling Club Oregon
18&U Varsity 160 Bryant Mexia 12th Allegiance Wrestling Academy California
18&U Varsity 160 Ryan Moayed 11th Trabuco Hills HS California
18&U Varsity 160 Collin Nicholson 11th Reign Wrestling Club California
18&U Varsity 160 angel pacheco 11th Canyon Springs High School Wre California
18&U Varsity 160 Angel Pacheco 11th Canyon Springs High School Wre California
18&U Varsity 160 Andrew Padilla 12th Schurr High School Wrestling California
18&U Varsity 160 Giovanni Pena 10th Temecula Valley High School Wr California
18&U Varsity 160 Douglas Peppers 12th Social Circle Georgia
18&U Varsity 160 Keisel Perez 11th Faith Lutheran Nevada
18&U Varsity 160 carlos perez medina 12th Ayala Smash California
18&U Varsity 160 Maximus Perkins 11th Team Toxic California
18&U Varsity 160 JAKOB PLANT 12th MONTCLAIR California
18&U Varsity 160 Maximilian Plotzeneder 11th Castro Valley wrestling club California
18&U Varsity 160 Jarad Priest 7th JR. Drillers California
18&U Varsity 160 Jesse Ramirez 12th Freedom Wrestling Club California
18&U Varsity 160 Blake Runyon 12th Aliso Niguel California
18&U Varsity 160 Noah Russell 10th Kaitoa Wrestling Club California
18&U Varsity 160 Robert Samsoe 11th ASG Arizona
18&U Varsity 160 Anthony Sanchez 11th Cougar Wrestling Club New Mexico
18&U Varsity 160 Michael Seitz 10th unafilliated California
18&U Varsity 160 Michael Seitz 10th Bonita High School California
18&U Varsity 160 Austin Soelzer 12th Nor Cal Wrestling Academy California
18&U Varsity 160 Alex Sousa 12th Castro Valley High School California
18&U Varsity 160 Walker Stephenson 10th Hard Rock WC South Carolina
18&U Varsity 160 Matthew Stevenson 10th Liberty High School Arizona
18&U Varsity 160 Dillon sutton 11th hillcrest California
18&U Varsity 160 Nico Tabarez 12th Southwest High School California
18&U Varsity 160 makana tapia 11th Grapplers HI Hawaii
18&U Varsity 160 makana tapia 11th Grapplers HI Hawaii
18&U Varsity 160 Jacob Taylor 12th Knightmare Wrestling Arizona
18&U Varsity 160 Adam Thomson 11th Team Gia Alberta
18&U Varsity 160 derrick Top 12th Valencia California
18&U Varsity 160 Daniel Trellez 12th Villa park California
18&U Varsity 160 Daniel Trellez 12th Villa park California
18&U Varsity 160 ALBERT URIAS 12th Alpha Pack California
18&U Varsity 160 Brandon Weber 12th House of Centennial Nevada
18&U Varsity 160 Jaden West 12th Will 2 Win Arizona
18&U Varsity 160 Grant Williams 12th Menifee Wrestling Club California
18&U Varsity 160 Zachary Zidarevich 11th Rancho Bernardo High School Wr California
18&U Varsity 170 Kian Abedi 12th DPWC California
18&U Varsity 170 Gregory Acosta 10th Sunkids Arizona
18&U Varsity 170 Tarron Adams 12th Brighton Wrestling Club Colorado
18&U Varsity 170 jermey ashlock 11th seckman Missouri
18&U Varsity 170 Darren Barbera 12th Nor Cal Take Down California
18&U Varsity 170 Garrett Beam 12th Apex New Jersey
18&U Varsity 170 Conrad Brady 9th New Breed Arizona
18&U Varsity 170 Cody Burdette 12th Reign Wrestling Club California
18&U Varsity 170 Blaine Campbell 12th Chaparral High School CA California
18&U Varsity 170 Joseph Carey 10th Thorobred Arizona
18&U Varsity 170 Kyle Case 12th conejo valley thunder California
18&U Varsity 170 Cole Chapman 11th Vacaville Wrestling Club California
18&U Varsity 170 Trenton Ching 12th Genesis/FV Wrestling California
18&U Varsity 170 Jaycen Crisostomo 11th Grapplers Hawaii Hawaii
18&U Varsity 170 Nicholas Damschen 11th Fountain Valley High School California
18&U Varsity 170 Edwin Duarte 12th Palisades California
18&U Varsity 170 Stephen Encinas 12th Santa Fe California
18&U Varsity 170 MARCIO FALLAH 12th Damien HS California
18&U Varsity 170 Marcelo Felix 12th Southwest High School California
18&U Varsity 170 Shane Finney 12th San Marcos Knights California
18&U Varsity 170 David Flores 12th North Phoenix Wrestling Club Arizona
18&U Varsity 170 Johnny Gallegos 12th Citrus Hill California
18&U Varsity 170 jesus gama 12th Citrus Hill California
18&U Varsity 170 Gehrig Gil 10th Timber Creek High School Wrest Texas
18&U Varsity 170 Weiland Goudarzi 10th Poway High School California
18&U Varsity 170 Isaac Gust 11th Pincity Washington
18&U Varsity 170 carter Hancock 12th Unaffliated California
18&U Varsity 170 Carter Hancock 12th Unaffliated California
18&U Varsity 170 Bryan Hoyle 11th CAMARILLO WRESTLING CLUB California
18&U Varsity 170 Isaac Hurst 12th Hemet wrestling California
18&U Varsity 170 Alex Jones 11th Santiago HS Wrestling California
18&U Varsity 170 adriane Kedekein 12th Lions Wrestling Club Arizona
18&U Varsity 170 Austin Kelchen 11th SOT Academy Colorado
18&U Varsity 170 Antonio Khanthasa 12th Temecula Valley High School Wr California
18&U Varsity 170 Nicolas Lopez 12th Peterson Grapplers California
18&U Varsity 170 Horeb Macias 10th Temecula Valley High School Wr California
18&U Varsity 170 Gabriel Martinez 11th Oakdale California
18&U Varsity 170 David Moore 11th Las Vegas Gladiators Nevada
18&U Varsity 170 Evan Myrtue 11th El Capitan Guachos California
18&U Varsity 170 Evan Myrtue 11th El Capitan Gauchos California
18&U Varsity 170 Connor O`Byrne 10th Tri-Cities Wrestling Club Washington
18&U Varsity 170 ANDREW OBERTHER 10th Bulldog Nation California
18&U Varsity 170 Gianni Oyadomari 12th Collier Wrestling Academy Hawaii
18&U Varsity 170 William PerezMuzquiz 12th Oceanside wrestling club Missouri
18&U Varsity 170 William PerezMuzquiz 12th Oceanside wrestling club Missouri
18&U Varsity 170 Logan Pobieglo 11th Red Mountain Wrestling Club Arizona
18&U Varsity 170 Kenny Probis 11th Vacaville Wrestling Club California
18&U Varsity 170 elvis ramirez 12th Pacifica tritons California
18&U Varsity 170 Perry Rodenbeck 12th All-Phase Wrestling Club Oregon
18&U Varsity 170 MATTHEW RUBIO 12th Alemany California
18&U Varsity 170 Eduardo Salmeron 11th Villa park California
18&U Varsity 170 Jacob Sanchez 11th Chain Gang Wrestling Arizona
18&U Varsity 170 Ruben Soliz 11th Covina Colts California
18&U Varsity 170 lance stark 12th Frogman WC California
18&U Varsity 170 Joseph Ta 12th PIMAA California
18&U Varsity 170 Preston Tessari 12th Cataline`s Wildcat Wrestling C California
18&U Varsity 170 Luis Torres 12th Cataline`s Wildcat Wrestling C California
18&U Varsity 170 Luis Torres 12th Cataline`s Wildcat Wrestling C California
18&U Varsity 170 William Weaver 11th Casteel Colts Arizona
18&U Varsity 170 Dylan Winston 11th La Costa Canyon California
18&U Varsity 170 Larson Wyatt 12th Berthoud High School Wrestling Colorado
18&U Varsity 170 Joel Young 11th Cataline`s Wildcat Wrestling C California
18&U Varsity 182 Marco Abarca 10th Capo Valley High School California
18&U Varsity 182 Connor Banks 12th Team Toxic California
18&U Varsity 182 Brodey Beckman 12th Vici Wrestling Club Texas
18&U Varsity 182 Cody Burdette 12th Reign Wrestling Club California
18&U Varsity 182 Diego Carrillo 12th Etiwanda High School California
18&U Varsity 182 Corey Chavez 10th Hawks Athletic Club New Mexico
18&U Varsity 182 Jose Corral 12th Saints Wrestling California
18&U Varsity 182 Larry Cox 12th Social Butterfly California
18&U Varsity 182 Cade Duval 12th Lone Star Elite Texas
18&U Varsity 182 Bryce Evert 12th Norco High California
18&U Varsity 182 Angel JR Garcia 12th Tooele High School Utah
18&U Varsity 182 Gehrig Gil 10th Timber Creek High School Wrest Texas
18&U Varsity 182 Kalvin Green 11th Chaparral High School CA California
18&U Varsity 182 Johnnie Grover III 11th Millikan HS California
18&U Varsity 182 Johnnie Grover III 10th Millikan HS California
18&U Varsity 182 Nico Hanessian 11th Simi Valley High School California
18&U Varsity 182 Kirby Hansen 11th Lions Wrestling Club Arizona
18&U Varsity 182 Jared Herrera 11th Rio Rancho Rams Wrestling New Mexico
18&U Varsity 182 Bryan Hoyle 11th CAMARILLO WRESTLING CLUB California
18&U Varsity 182 Colby Huynh 12th Brea Wrestling Club California
18&U Varsity 182 Moises Jimenez 12th CRAW California
18&U Varsity 182 Alexander Jordan 12th Laveen Wrestling Arizona
18&U Varsity 182 Richard Kilgore 12th House of Centennial Nevada
18&U Varsity 182 Sebastian Macias 12th Yucaipa California
18&U Varsity 182 Anthony Mallon 12th Hawks Athletic Club New Mexico
18&U Varsity 182 Ryan McClain 11th Great Oak High School Wrestlin California
18&U Varsity 182 Andres Muller 12th Menifee Wrestling Club California
18&U Varsity 182 Kenneth Neff 12th Silverado High School California
18&U Varsity 182 Lucas Ovcharenko 10th Delchev Trained academy Idaho
18&U Varsity 182 Jason Ponce 11th Golden Valley (Bakersfield) California
18&U Varsity 182 Jacob Robles 11th Olympus Wrestling Club Arizona
18&U Varsity 182 Jesus Romero 11th Citrus Hill California
18&U Varsity 182 marco ruiz 12th Chain Gang Wrestling Arizona
18&U Varsity 182 Seth Salguero 11th Santiago HS Wrestling California
18&U Varsity 182 David Sholtis 10th Santiago HS Wrestling California
18&U Varsity 182 Kalani Sorensen 12th San Marcos Knights California
18&U Varsity 182 ian vasquez 12th coachella valley California
18&U Varsity 182 ian vasquez 12th coachella valley California
18&U Varsity 182 Joseph Velado 12th Palisades California
18&U Varsity 182 Joseph Velado 12th Palisades Charter High School California
18&U Varsity 182 Beau Yineman 12th Neenah RWF Wisconsin
18&U Varsity 182 Chase Zundel 12th Oceanside wrestling club California
18&U Varsity 195 David Aragon 11th Dog Pound California
18&U Varsity 195 Dylan Berry 12th Freedom Wrestling Club California
18&U Varsity 195 Rocco Biondi 12th Bronco Kids Wrestling Club California
18&U Varsity 195 Callum Bisping 11th Team Toxic California
18&U Varsity 195 Rich Bordner 11th capo valley California
18&U Varsity 195 Jimmy Calhoun 11th Portage Northern Michigan
18&U Varsity 195 christian Carrillo 11th Columbia high school Idaho
18&U Varsity 195 Tony Chacon 11th Cougar Wrestling Club Wisconsin
18&U Varsity 195 Corey Chavez 10th Hawks Athletic Club New Mexico
18&U Varsity 195 Frankie Cisneros 11th Kings of Arizona Arizona
18&U Varsity 195 Cameron Coates 12th West Torrance California
18&U Varsity 195 cameron coates 12th West Torrance California
18&U Varsity 195 Gage `12GAGE` Cook 11th Victory Wrestling-Central WA Washington
18&U Varsity 195 jose diaz 11th Bellator Pro Deus Wrestling Arizona
18&U Varsity 195 jose diaz 11th Parker High Broncs Arizona
18&U Varsity 195 jose diaz 11th Parker High Broncs Arizona
18&U Varsity 195 Jose Diaz 11th Parker High Broncs Arizona
18&U Varsity 195 charles geffroy 10th Poway High School California
18&U Varsity 195 Tyler Haley 12th Canyon View Utah
18&U Varsity 195 Shane Hansen 10th Oceanside wrestling club California
18&U Varsity 195 Jake Johnson 12th Lone Star Elite Texas
18&U Varsity 195 Jake Johnson 12th Lone Star Elite Texas
18&U Varsity 195 Andrew Kohl 11th Castro Valley wrestling club California
18&U Varsity 195 Nicholas Nunez RS Jr Chino Hills California
18&U Varsity 195 DANIEL PARK 12th MONTCLAIR California
18&U Varsity 195 franco Pedro 12th Columbia Wrestling Idaho
18&U Varsity 195 Borys Peresadko 12th CRAW California
18&U Varsity 195 Borys Peresadko 12th CRAW California
18&U Varsity 195 Cody Ponce 10th Eagle Valley High School Colorado
18&U Varsity 195 Cody Ponce 10th Eagle Valley High School Colorado
18&U Varsity 195 Cody Ponce 10th Eagle Valley High School Colorado
18&U Varsity 195 Jack Richards 10th Royal Regime California
18&U Varsity 195 Joe Santana 11th Cypress High School Centurions California
18&U Varsity 195 Jacob Scina 11th Yucaipa California
18&U Varsity 195 JAYDEN SMITH 12th Vista Peak Prep Colorado
18&U Varsity 195 Jacob Stelle 12th All-Phase Wrestling Club Oregon
18&U Varsity 195 Zachary Stewart 12th Tri-Valley Elite Wrestling Clu California
18&U Varsity 195 James Sturtevant 9th Pueblo county wrestling club Colorado
18&U Varsity 195 Julius Thomas 10th Red Mountain Wrestling Club Arizona
18&U Varsity 195 Ryan Tuong 12th Team Jackrabbit California
18&U Varsity 195 Justin Vargas 12th Higley High School Arizona
18&U Varsity 195 Justin Vargas 12th Higley High School Arizona
18&U Varsity 195 Trent Wagoner 12th Corona High School California
18&U Varsity 195 Damian Wake 12th Temecula Valley High School Wr California
18&U Varsity 195 Chase Zundel 12th Oceanside wrestling club California
18&U Varsity 220 Hamzah Alsaudi 12th Palisades California
18&U Varsity 220 Hamzah Alsaudi 12th Palisades Charter High School California
18&U Varsity 220 Hamzah Alsaudi 12th Palisades Charter High School California
18&U Varsity 220 Angel Anguiano 11th Capo Valley High School California
18&U Varsity 220 Isaac Blevins 10th Red Mountain Wrestling Club Arizona
18&U Varsity 220 Isaac Blevins 10th Red Mountain Wrestling Club Arizona
18&U Varsity 220 Antonio Bond 12th West Coast Galdiators California
18&U Varsity 220 MIchael Bulmer 12th Bulldog Nation California
18&U Varsity 220 Arturo Cabrera 12th Menifee Wrestling Club California
18&U Varsity 220 Kade Carlson 10th Charger Wrestling Club Utah
18&U Varsity 220 Jonathan Carpenter 12th Team Nevada Nevada
18&U Varsity 220 Gabriel Carranza 10th Team Jackrabbit California
18&U Varsity 220 Sean DelMonte 10th Best Trained Elite Texas
18&U Varsity 220 Sean DelMonte 11th Rockwall Wrestling Texas
18&U Varsity 220 Devin Dumlao 12th Palomino Academy California
18&U Varsity 220 Kyle Eldridge 11th Durham Wrestling Club California
18&U Varsity 220 Kyle Eldridge 11th Durham Wrestling Club California
18&U Varsity 220 Thomas Guerrero 10th Ayala Smash California
18&U Varsity 220 Jesus Hernandez 12th San Marcos Knights Wrestling California
18&U Varsity 220 Nicholas Ibarra 12th Fountain Valley High School California
18&U Varsity 220 Mauricio Jimenez 12th Las Vegas High School Nevada
18&U Varsity 220 Mauricio Jimenez 12th Las Vegas High School Nevada
18&U Varsity 220 Daniel Karas 11th Bird Gang Wrestling California
18&U Varsity 220 Eric Karas 11th Bird Gang Wrestling California
18&U Varsity 220 Eric Karas 11th Bird Gang Wrestling California
18&U Varsity 220 Jaiden Patterson 11th Temescal canyon California
18&U Varsity 220 Rafael Perez 12th Lake Elsinore California
18&U Varsity 220 Rafael Perez 12th Lakeside California
18&U Varsity 220 Francisco Ruiz 11th Colony Titans California
18&U Varsity 220 Luke Sadosky 12th shadow ridge high school Nevada
18&U Varsity 220 Edwin Samayoa 9th Millikan HS California
18&U Varsity 220 Aryanna Sanchez 10th Menifee Wrestling Club California
18&U Varsity 220 ANTHONY SISNEROZ 11th MONTCLAIR California
18&U Varsity 220 Diego Torres 11th Casteel Colts Arizona
18&U Varsity 220 Diego Torres 11th Casteel Colts Arizona
18&U Varsity 220 Matthew Torres 10th New Mexico Elite New Mexico
18&U Varsity 220 Calvert Tsosie 11th Navajo nation wrestling Arizona
18&U Varsity 220 Arturo Vega 11th Corona High School California
18&U Varsity 220 Garrett Watson 12th Aliso Niguel High School California
18&U Varsity 220 Tyler watson 11th P.Q. Pinners California
18&U Varsity 220 Tyler Watson 11th Adams city California
18&U Varsity 220 Camden Wheeler 11th Corona High School California
18&U Varsity 285 Randy Arriaga 11th Capo Valley High School California
18&U Varsity 285 Kassandra Ayard 10th Menifee Wrestling Club California
18&U Varsity 285 Adrian Cabrera 12th Menifee Wrestling Club California
18&U Varsity 285 Joseph Chacon 12th Team Patriots California
18&U Varsity 285 Daniel Garcia 12th gremlin wrestling club California
18&U Varsity 285 Daniel garcia 12th gremlin wrestling club California
18&U Varsity 285 Josiah Hill 10th Bakersfield California
18&U Varsity 285 Samy Mikhaiel 11th Cypress High School Centurions California
18&U Varsity 285 Orlando Molina 11th Sunkids Arizona
18&U Varsity 285 Cole Moore 12th Providence Catholic Illinois
18&U Varsity 285 KYLE PRUITT 10th Ayala High School Wrestling California
18&U Varsity 285 Justin Ramos 11th Nor Cal Wrestling Academy California
18&U Varsity 285 Xavier Sanchez 11th Klub powderkeg wrestling Illinois
18&U Varsity 285 Christian Settecase 11th Santiago HS Wrestling California
18&U Varsity 285 Christian Settecase 11th So Cal Sharks California
18&U Varsity 285 Joey Slackman 11th Commack High School New York
18&U Varsity 285 Ryon Spittler 12th Freedom Wrestling Club California
18&U Varsity 285 ANTONIO URENDA 12th MONTCLAIR California
18&U Varsity 285 Sirisai Vemuri 12th Fountain Valley High School California
18&U Varsity Elite 99 Nikko Beato 9th PIMAA California
18&U Varsity Elite 99 Ricky Bell 9th All-Phase Wrestling Club Oregon
18&U Varsity Elite 99 Dylan Kruse 9th SOT Academy Colorado
18&U Varsity Elite 99 Kase Mauger 10th Delchev Trained academy Idaho
18&U Varsity Elite 99 Moses Santiago 9th New Mexico Elite New Mexico
18&U Varsity Elite 99 Juan Sierra-Rodriguez 9th Arizona Grapplers Wrestling Cl Arizona
18&U Varsity Elite 106 Omar Alvarez 12th Team Jackrabbit California
18&U Varsity Elite 106 Andrew Calvert 11th Elk Grove Wrestling Academy California
18&U Varsity Elite 106 Jaden Cassel 10th White River Hornets Washington
18&U Varsity Elite 106 Brenden Chaowanapibool 11th Team Aggression Washington
18&U Varsity Elite 106 Davion Chavez 9th Cool sunshine Colorado
18&U Varsity Elite 106 Angelique Delgado 11th Northview High School Wrestlin California
18&U Varsity Elite 106 Blake Fredrickson 11th Windsor Wrestling California
18&U Varsity Elite 106 Noah Gochberg 9th 3F Wrestling Texas
18&U Varsity Elite 106 Jayden Gomez 9th Gilroy Hawks California
18&U Varsity Elite 106 Nathan Hadary 10th MXW Indiana
18&U Varsity Elite 106 dylan justus 10th just us bros. New Mexico
18&U Varsity Elite 106 dylan justus 10th just us bros. New Mexico
18&U Varsity Elite 106 dylan justus 10th just us bros. New Mexico
18&U Varsity Elite 106 Ricky Lopez 12th Unattached California
18&U Varsity Elite 106 Timothy Lopez 10th Rio Rancho Rams Wrestling New Mexico
18&U Varsity Elite 106 Ryan Penrose 10th Salem Elite Oregon
18&U Varsity Elite 106 Jonathan Prata 12th Titan Mercury Wrestling Club California
18&U Varsity Elite 106 Troy Tadros 11th Santiago HS Wrestling California
18&U Varsity Elite 113 Easton Amuro 12th Valdez Wrestling Club California
18&U Varsity Elite 113 Easton Amuro 12th Valdez Wrestling Club California
18&U Varsity Elite 113 Brian Benevidez 10th Misfits California
18&U Varsity Elite 113 Owen Berry 8th High Elevation Wrestling Colorado
18&U Varsity Elite 113 Christian Cabuag 9th AWA California
18&U Varsity Elite 113 Dawson Collins 10th Colorado Outlaws Colorado
18&U Varsity Elite 113 Dawson Collins 10th Colorado Outlaws Colorado
18&U Varsity Elite 113 Joey Cruz 5th Dark Horse California
18&U Varsity Elite 113 Steele Dias 11th Team Nevada Nevada
18&U Varsity Elite 113 Ryan Franco 10th MXW Michigan
18&U Varsity Elite 113 Mitchell Funasaki 12th Grapplers HI Hawaii
18&U Varsity Elite 113 William Giron 10th Turlock California
18&U Varsity Elite 113 Kaden Goff 11th All-Phase Wrestling Club Oregon
18&U Varsity Elite 113 Chaz Hallmark 11th Scripps Ranch High School California
18&U Varsity Elite 113 Chaz Hallmark 11th Unaffliated California
18&U Varsity Elite 113 Markus Johnson 11th Pincity Washington
18&U Varsity Elite 113 Wayne Joint 9th LHS Tigers California
18&U Varsity Elite 113 Zack Kvavle 11th Thorobred Wrestling Club Arizona
18&U Varsity Elite 113 Christopher Le 12th Aliso Niguel High School California
18&U Varsity Elite 113 Antonio Lorenzo 11th Sunkist Kids Monster Garage California
18&U Varsity Elite 113 Jason Miranda 10th Poway High School California
18&U Varsity Elite 113 Aaron Nagao 10th CRAW California
18&U Varsity Elite 113 Yusef Nelson 11th Unattached Washington
18&U Varsity Elite 113 Yusef Nelson 11th Unattached Washington
18&U Varsity Elite 113 Bobby Pinto 12th northview California
18&U Varsity Elite 113 Jordan Reyes 11th Salem Elite Oregon
18&U Varsity Elite 113 Jaxson Roney 12th Plainview Wrestling Oklahoma
18&U Varsity Elite 113 Jonathan Salas 11th Brea Wrestling Club California
18&U Varsity Elite 113 Carson Sauriol 11th Poway California
18&U Varsity Elite 113 Ryan Spangler 10th Team S California
18&U Varsity Elite 113 Darrick Stacey 12th East Idaho Elite Idaho
18&U Varsity Elite 113 Darrick Stacey 12th East Idaho Elite Idaho
18&U Varsity Elite 113 jake stone 10th california Grappling California
18&U Varsity Elite 113 Javier Torres 11th Salinas ValleyWrestling California
18&U Varsity Elite 113 javier torres 11th Salinas valley wresting California
18&U Varsity Elite 113 joshua vega 11th 505 wrestling club New Mexico
18&U Varsity Elite 113 Matt Vinci 12th Team Puma California
18&U Varsity Elite 113 Gage Woods 11th Bulldog Wrestling Club Nevada
18&U Varsity Elite 113 Aizayah `Maka` Yacapin 10th UP Vikings Washington
18&U Varsity Elite 113 Wyatt Yapoujian 10th Mile High Wrestling Club Colorado
18&U Varsity Elite 120 Patrick Allis 11th Discovery Canyon High School Colorado
18&U Varsity Elite 120 Isai Alonso 8th Kings of Arizona Arizona
18&U Varsity Elite 120 Isai Alonso 11th Kings of Arizona Arizona
18&U Varsity Elite 120 Willie Ashman 12th Turlock Wrestling club California
18&U Varsity Elite 120 Eli Blackwell 10th Tracy Wrestling Club California
18&U Varsity Elite 120 BRYCE BRUST 11th battle breek boys Michigan
18&U Varsity Elite 120 Richard Castro-Sandoval 10th CCWA California
18&U Varsity Elite 120 Zachary Chang 12th Temecula Valley High School Wr California
18&U Varsity Elite 120 Zachary Chang 12th Temecula Valley High School Wr California
18&U Varsity Elite 120 Koby Chun 11th Grapplers HI Hawaii
18&U Varsity Elite 120 Isaiah Delgado 12th Takedown Elite Texas
18&U Varsity Elite 120 Roland Dominguez 12th Dog Pound California
18&U Varsity Elite 120 Haiden Drury 10th takedown express Washington
18&U Varsity Elite 120 Anthony Federico 2nd Unattached Illinois
18&U Varsity Elite 120 Anthony Federico 10th Unattached Illinois
18&U Varsity Elite 120 Richard Flores 11th pomona elite California
18&U Varsity Elite 120 Richard Flores 11th pomona elite California
18&U Varsity Elite 120 Austin Franco 12th MXW Michigan
18&U Varsity Elite 120 Diego Guerrero 11th Tucson Cyclones Arizona
18&U Varsity Elite 120 Adrian Heras 10th Turlock Wrestling club California
18&U Varsity Elite 120 Brenden Johnson 10th USA GOLD California
18&U Varsity Elite 120 Carolina Johnson 12th Valhalla California
18&U Varsity Elite 120 Chris Kelly 10th Sunkist Kids Monster Garage Arizona
18&U Varsity Elite 120 Kobe Lepe 11th San fernando Tigers California
18&U Varsity Elite 120 Daniel McNicholl 11th Allegiance Wrestling Academy California
18&U Varsity Elite 120 Mateo Montoya 12th AWA California
18&U Varsity Elite 120 Abel Pena Jr. 12th AWA California
18&U Varsity Elite 120 Keanu Perez 12th California California
18&U Varsity Elite 120 Henry Porter 9th Oakdale Wrestling Club California
18&U Varsity Elite 120 Jacob Ruiz 12th CAMARILLO WRESTLING CLUB California
18&U Varsity Elite 120 Yzrael Silguero 11th Holland High HS Michigan
18&U Varsity Elite 120 Cameron Sorrell 12th Villa park California
18&U Varsity Elite 120 Andrew Sparks 10th Valdez Wrestling Club California
18&U Varsity Elite 120 Hunter Sparks 12th Roseburg Mat Club Oregon
18&U Varsity Elite 120 Destin Summers 11th Delchev Trained academy Idaho
18&U Varsity Elite 120 Joshua Trumbull 10th Titan Mercury Wrestling Club California
18&U Varsity Elite 120 Isriel Tubera 10th Pride Wrestling California
18&U Varsity Elite 120 Dakota Unpingco 11th iron house wrestling California
18&U Varsity Elite 120 marco vespa 11th Apex New York
18&U Varsity Elite 120 Matt Vinci 12th Team Puma California
18&U Varsity Elite 120 Hunter Watts 11th Jimtown Indiana
18&U Varsity Elite 120 Cody Wood 12th Carlsbad Cavemen New Mexico
18&U Varsity Elite 126 Edison Alanis 10th Elk Grove Wrestling Academy California
18&U Varsity Elite 126 Elliot Austin 12th La Jolla WC California
18&U Varsity Elite 126 Terrell Barraclough 11th Sanderson Wrestling Academy Utah
18&U Varsity Elite 126 Kenji Beato 12th UTB Wrestling California
18&U Varsity Elite 126 Cleveland Beltan 11th Tribe California
18&U Varsity Elite 126 Daniel Bracamontes 11th Villa park California
18&U Varsity Elite 126 Adrian Caravantes 11th Kings of Arizona Arizona
18&U Varsity Elite 126 Dustin Chavez 11th Oakdale California
18&U Varsity Elite 126 Joe Chavez 11th TEAM SWAT Colorado
18&U Varsity Elite 126 Oscar Chirino 11th Bonita High School California
18&U Varsity Elite 126 Anthony Cortez 11th Delano high California
18&U Varsity Elite 126 Tanner DeMien 12th MXW Indiana
18&U Varsity Elite 126 Kainalu Estrella 12th Delchev Trained academy Hawaii
18&U Varsity Elite 126 Ethan Gould 11th CRAW California
18&U Varsity Elite 126 Collin Hayes 10th Allegiance Wrestling Academy California
18&U Varsity Elite 126 Alireza Kaveh 11th Aliso Niguel High School California
18&U Varsity Elite 126 Jose Landin 10th ELITE FORCE WRESTLING CLUB California
18&U Varsity Elite 126 Lazaro Lombillo 12th Safford Bulldogs Arizona
18&U Varsity Elite 126 Cade lucio 9th Bakersfield California
18&U Varsity Elite 126 antonio margiotta 12th Diablo wrestling Room California
18&U Varsity Elite 126 Benjamin Martinez 12th Gentlemen`s Club California
18&U Varsity Elite 126 James McClain-Green 11th Takedown Elite Texas
18&U Varsity Elite 126 Christian Mejia 7th MXW Indiana
18&U Varsity Elite 126 Noah Mirelez 11th Unattached California
18&U Varsity Elite 126 Nicholas Mouayang 10th The Empire California
18&U Varsity Elite 126 Jaden Porreco 12th Discovery Canyon High School Colorado
18&U Varsity Elite 126 James Rouhotas 12th Brawley Union Wrestling California
18&U Varsity Elite 126 Jacob Ruiz 12th Spanish springs HS Nevada
18&U Varsity Elite 126 Antonio Saldate 12th Las Vegas High School Nevada
18&U Varsity Elite 126 Chase Saldate 10th Gilroy Hawks California
18&U Varsity Elite 126 cameron santiago 12th Poway High School California
18&U Varsity Elite 126 Colton Stone 11th Foothill Palo Cedro California
18&U Varsity Elite 126 Korben Uhler 10th New Breed Arizona
18&U Varsity Elite 126 daniel Vargas 10th Rio Rancho Rams Wrestling New Mexico
18&U Varsity Elite 126 Casen Watanabe 11th Grapplers Hawaii Hawaii
18&U Varsity Elite 126 Nathan Yanez 12th ASG California
18&U Varsity Elite 132 Alex Barajas 11th Team Temecula /Pin Club California
18&U Varsity Elite 132 Mason Box 10th Team Georgie New Mexico
18&U Varsity Elite 132 Jose Bugarin 12th Chain Gang Wrestling Arizona
18&U Varsity Elite 132 Matthew Castro 11th Kings of Arizona Arizona
18&U Varsity Elite 132 Matthew Castro 11th Kings of Arizona Arizona
18&U Varsity Elite 132 Anthony Chavez 12th Team g California
18&U Varsity Elite 132 Anthony Chavez 12th Team g California
18&U Varsity Elite 132 Rocco Contino 9th Empire high school California
18&U Varsity Elite 132 shawn Dawley-Abeyta 11th Victory Wrestling-Central WA Washington
18&U Varsity Elite 132 Albert DelToro 12th Beat the Streets-San Fernando California
18&U Varsity Elite 132 David Denney 12th Takedown Elite Texas
18&U Varsity Elite 132 Braeden Dickinson 12th Delchev Trained academy Idaho
18&U Varsity Elite 132 Riley Gurr 12th Sudden victory Montana
18&U Varsity Elite 132 Richard Gurule 12th Calvary Chapel High School California
18&U Varsity Elite 132 BRYCE HEPNER 10th ST. EDWARD Ohio
18&U Varsity Elite 132 Timothy Johnson-Thompson 12th Vici Wrestling Club Texas
18&U Varsity Elite 132 Owen Jones 11th Spanish springs HS Nevada
18&U Varsity Elite 132 Cade Krishnek 11th Suples Idaho
18&U Varsity Elite 132 Anthony Loera 12th Yucaipa California
18&U Varsity Elite 132 Steven McCormac 10th Santiago HS Wrestling California
18&U Varsity Elite 132 Matthew Morales 11th Dog Pound California
18&U Varsity Elite 132 Bryce Nickel 11th Thorobred Wrestling Club Arizona
18&U Varsity Elite 132 Elijah Palacio 9th R.A.W. California
18&U Varsity Elite 132 Elijah Palacio 9th R.A.W. California
18&U Varsity Elite 132 Kaj Perez 12th Garden City Kansas
18&U Varsity Elite 132 Marcos Polanco 11th Titan Mercury Wrestling Club California
18&U Varsity Elite 132 Angelina Ramirez 12th West Coast Galdiators California
18&U Varsity Elite 132 Hunter Rickman 12th Cobra All Stars Oregon
18&U Varsity Elite 132 Salvador Silva 12th Tucson Cyclones Arizona
18&U Varsity Elite 132 Kyle Slendorn 12th Triumph New Jersey
18&U Varsity Elite 132 JONATHAN SMART 12th MONTCLAIR California
18&U Varsity Elite 132 Anthony Tinghitella 11th Independent Arizona
18&U Varsity Elite 132 KAHLIL TUCKER 12th somar California
18&U Varsity Elite 132 Dylan Zotea 9th Genesis/FV Wrestling California
18&U Varsity Elite 138 Jaden Abas 11th California California
18&U Varsity Elite 138 Shion Abe 12th Sanderson Wrestling Academy Utah
18&U Varsity Elite 138 joaquin bautista 12th Tech-Fall Texas
18&U Varsity Elite 138 joaquin bautista 12th Tech-Fall Texas
18&U Varsity Elite 138 joaquin bautista 12th Tech-Fall Texas
18&U Varsity Elite 138 Brandon Bollinger 10th Team S California
18&U Varsity Elite 138 Quinn Brink 11th All-Phase Wrestling Club Oregon
18&U Varsity Elite 138 Juan Brooks 11th Canyon Springs High School Wre California
18&U Varsity Elite 138 Cael Brunson 8th All-Phase Oregon
18&U Varsity Elite 138 MARIO CAZARIN 12th Servite High School California
18&U Varsity Elite 138 DANIEL CHIRINOS 11th Martin Luther King High School California
18&U Varsity Elite 138 Gabriel Cortez 11th California Grapplers California
18&U Varsity Elite 138 Aaron Diaz 12th Canyon Springs High School Wre California
18&U Varsity Elite 138 Adam Diaz 11th Salinas ValleyWrestling California
18&U Varsity Elite 138 Jose Estrada 11th Crusaders Wrestling California
18&U Varsity Elite 138 Jose Estrada 11th Crusaders Wrestling California
18&U Varsity Elite 138 Carlos Flores 11th Team g California
18&U Varsity Elite 138 Saul Gonzalez 11th G style wrestling California
18&U Varsity Elite 138 Darrien Javier 12th R.A.W. California
18&U Varsity Elite 138 Darrien Javier 12th R.A.W. California
18&U Varsity Elite 138 Nicholas Jongeneel 12th Cataline`s Wildcat Wrestling C California
18&U Varsity Elite 138 BLAYKE LALONDE 12th R.A.W. California
18&U Varsity Elite 138 Gilbert Loera 12th Cougar Wrestling Club New Mexico
18&U Varsity Elite 138 Jonathan Miranda 12th Poway High School California
18&U Varsity Elite 138 Christopher Morales 11th SPRING HILL Florida
18&U Varsity Elite 138 Ryan Morphis 11th ELITE FORCE WRESTLING CLUB California
18&U Varsity Elite 138 Zac Musselman 12th Monticello Buckaroos Utah
18&U Varsity Elite 138 Gabriel Ojeda 10th SLAM Academy of NV Nevada
18&U Varsity Elite 138 Wyatt Peverill 12th The Empire California
18&U Varsity Elite 138 Wes Rayburn 12th Piedra Vista New Mexico
18&U Varsity Elite 138 Efrain Rodriquez 9th St. John Bosco High School California
18&U Varsity Elite 138 Elias Rosas 12th Rosas Wrestling Club California
18&U Varsity Elite 138 Noah Talavera 11th SWWWC Washington
18&U Varsity Elite 138 AADEN VALDEZ 10th La Gente Colorado
18&U Varsity Elite 138 Cael Valencia 9th Sunkist Kids Monster Garage California
18&U Varsity Elite 138 Cael Valencia 9th Sunkist Kids Monster Garage California
18&U Varsity Elite 138 Cael Valencia 9th Sunkist Kids Monster Garage California
18&U Varsity Elite 138 NOAH WACHSMUTH 11th Cobra All Stars Oregon
18&U Varsity Elite 138 Max Wilner 8th Genesis California
18&U Varsity Elite 138 Noah Wusstig 11th Grapplers Hawaii Hawaii
18&U Varsity Elite 138 Colton Yapoujian 11th Mile High Wrestling Club Colorado
18&U Varsity Elite 145 Shion Abe 12th Sanderson Wrestling Academy Utah
18&U Varsity Elite 145 Jeremiah Acosta 11th Cypress High School Centurions California
18&U Varsity Elite 145 Dawon Andrews 11th Safford Bulldogs Arizona
18&U Varsity Elite 145 Tyler Badgett 10th Rancho Bernardo High School Wr California
18&U Varsity Elite 145 Steve Cardenas 11th Team S California
18&U Varsity Elite 145 Coy Cohenour 9th Bozeman Mat Dogs Montana
18&U Varsity Elite 145 Daniel Coles 12th Team Gia British Columbia
18&U Varsity Elite 145 Niko Combado 12th Team Jackrabbit California
18&U Varsity Elite 145 Jacob Garcia 12th Thorobred Wrestling Club Arizona
18&U Varsity Elite 145 Gator Groves 12th G. Inc. Arizona
18&U Varsity Elite 145 Jacob Hansen 11th Team Royal Regime California
18&U Varsity Elite 145 christian hudson 11th Cougar Wrestling Club Idaho
18&U Varsity Elite 145 Juan Isiordia 12th Victory Wrestling-Central WA Washington
18&U Varsity Elite 145 Patrick Kennedy 12th Rancho Bernardo High School Wr California
18&U Varsity Elite 145 Amman Klair 11th AWA California
18&U Varsity Elite 145 Dalton Lakmann 12th Foothill Palo Cedro California
18&U Varsity Elite 145 Matthew Lee 12th All-Phase Wrestling Club Oregon
18&U Varsity Elite 145 Brady Lowry 11th Canyon View Utah
18&U Varsity Elite 145 Ryder Marchello 12th Centennial High School Nevada
18&U Varsity Elite 145 Isaiah Mora 12th CRAW California
18&U Varsity Elite 145 Anthony Rosas 10th Nevadagold Nevada
18&U Varsity Elite 145 Justin Sarabia 12th Team Reign California
18&U Varsity Elite 145 Coy Strong 12th Jefferson High School Georgia
18&U Varsity Elite 145 Charles Tisby 12th Chaparral High School CA California
18&U Varsity Elite 145 Josh Tolentino 12th Poway High School California
18&U Varsity Elite 145 Ricky Torres 11th Oakdale California
18&U Varsity Elite 145 Noah Villalobos 11th Charter Oak California
18&U Varsity Elite 145 Jared Williams 12th RAW California
18&U Varsity Elite 145 Ezekial Williamson 11th Delchev Trained academy Idaho
18&U Varsity Elite 145 Conner Wilson 12th Rockstar Texas
18&U Varsity Elite 145 Garrett Wright 10th Betterman Elite Wrestling Colorado
18&U Varsity Elite 145 Chase Wusstig 12th Grapplers Hawaii Hawaii
18&U Varsity Elite 145 Shane Yasunga 12th Grapplers Hawaii Hawaii
18&U Varsity Elite 152 Michael Abeyta 12th Salem Elite Oregon
18&U Varsity Elite 152 Roberto Arias 12th Brawley Union Wrestling California
18&U Varsity Elite 152 Aidan Baker 11th La Costa Canyon California
18&U Varsity Elite 152 Brian Borden 12th Spartan Wrestling Club (Idaho) Idaho
18&U Varsity Elite 152 Jake Borneman 11th Laveen Wrestling Arizona
18&U Varsity Elite 152 Nick Bossert 12th Bossert International California
18&U Varsity Elite 152 Briar cadle 11th CLAYMONT Ohio
18&U Varsity Elite 152 Steve Cardenas 12th Team S California
18&U Varsity Elite 152 Gabriel De Haro 12th Temescal canyon California
18&U Varsity Elite 152 Jeff Farris 12th Thoroughbred Wrestling Academy Missouri
18&U Varsity Elite 152 Gabriel Gallego 11th Olympus Wrestling Club Arizona
18&U Varsity Elite 152 Christopher Gaxiola 12th The Empire California
18&U Varsity Elite 152 GUILLERMO GONZALEZ 12th Unleash The Beast Wrestling California
18&U Varsity Elite 152 Cameron Haddock 10th Lone Star Elite Texas
18&U Varsity Elite 152 Braydon Huber 12th team real life Idaho
18&U Varsity Elite 152 Ryan Ierubino 11th Vici Wrestling Club Texas
18&U Varsity Elite 152 Joshua Kim 12th Santiago HS Wrestling California
18&U Varsity Elite 152 Nate Larson 12th Apple Valley Minnesota
18&U Varsity Elite 152 Troy Mantanona 11th CVBJJ California
18&U Varsity Elite 152 Domonic Mata 9th Poway High School California
18&U Varsity Elite 152 Nathan Moore 11th White River Hornets Washington
18&U Varsity Elite 152 Kyle Mosher 11th Gladiators New York
18&U Varsity Elite 152 Trent Munoz 11th Reign Wrestling Club California
18&U Varsity Elite 152 Calvin Naraghi 12th Poway High School California
18&U Varsity Elite 152 Curtis Near 12th Greater Gold Kansas
18&U Varsity Elite 152 Fabian Padilla 11th Team Georgie New Mexico
18&U Varsity Elite 152 Perez David Perez 12th Windsor Wrestling California
18&U Varsity Elite 152 Wyatt Pfau 11th Bear Cave Colorado
18&U Varsity Elite 152 Devin Ray 12th Havasu Heatwave Arizona
18&U Varsity Elite 152 Justus Scott 10th Green Valley High School Nevada
18&U Varsity Elite 152 Daniel Snediker 11th SWWWC Washington
18&U Varsity Elite 152 Tristan Tadeo 11th Rockstar Wrestling Club Texas
18&U Varsity Elite 152 Tristan Trujillo 12th Las Vegas junior wrestling New Mexico
18&U Varsity Elite 152 Ilya Vasey 12th Cutthroat Nevada
18&U Varsity Elite 152 Alfredo Vasquez 11th St. John Bosco High School California
18&U Varsity Elite 152 Noah Villalobos 11th Charter Oak California
18&U Varsity Elite 152 Daniel Woo 12th Mustang wrestling California
18&U Varsity Elite 152 Justin Wood 10th Carlsbad Cavemen New Mexico
18&U Varsity Elite 160 Michael Aguirre jr 10th Tech-Fall New Mexico
18&U Varsity Elite 160 Michael Beltran 11th St. John Bosco High School California
18&U Varsity Elite 160 Addison Bliss 12th Tucson Cyclones Arizona
18&U Varsity Elite 160 Six Buck 10th South West Washington (SWWWC) Washington
18&U Varsity Elite 160 Joseph Carey 10th Thorobred Arizona
18&U Varsity Elite 160 james deitz IV 12th Lions Wrestling Club Arizona
18&U Varsity Elite 160 Michael Goldfeder 12th California California
18&U Varsity Elite 160 Marco Groves 12th G. Inc. Arizona
18&U Varsity Elite 160 WETZEL HILL 12th Reign Wrestling Club California
18&U Varsity Elite 160 Marcos Jimenez 10th Smash Gyms Wrestling California
18&U Varsity Elite 160 Clay Keller 12th Baker Wrestling Club Oregon
18&U Varsity Elite 160 Marvin Kimbrough 12th North Orange County Piranhas California
18&U Varsity Elite 160 Clayton Laabs 11th Villa park California
18&U Varsity Elite 160 Cody Lewis 12th Desert Ridge Arizona
18&U Varsity Elite 160 Nikolas Manuel 12th Melvin Douglas Academy Arizona
18&U Varsity Elite 160 Gustavo Mello 12th Valdez Wrestling Club California
18&U Varsity Elite 160 Shelton Miller 12th Bulldog Nation California
18&U Varsity Elite 160 Sabrina Perez 12th takedown express Washington
18&U Varsity Elite 160 Arthuro Rivas 12th Fresno City California
18&U Varsity Elite 160 Collin Smith 12th Sanderson Wrestling Academy Utah
18&U Varsity Elite 160 Matthew Stevenson 10th Liberty High School Arizona
18&U Varsity Elite 160 Mark Tavares 12th Tech-Fall Texas
18&U Varsity Elite 160 Michael Valdez 11th Valdez Wrestling Club California
18&U Varsity Elite 170 Gene Aberouette 12th SF Elite California
18&U Varsity Elite 170 Armand Babakhanian 12th simi high wrestling California
18&U Varsity Elite 170 Uriel Beristain 12th UTB Wrestling California
18&U Varsity Elite 170 Mark Cardwell 11th team m California
18&U Varsity Elite 170 Andrew Carter 12th ELITE FORCE WRESTLING CLUB California
18&U Varsity Elite 170 Jaycen Crisostomo 11th Grapplers Hawaii Hawaii
18&U Varsity Elite 170 Manuel Elizondo 11th Vici Wrestling Club Texas
18&U Varsity Elite 170 Jack Ervien 11th White River Hornets Washington
18&U Varsity Elite 170 NATHAN HAAS 10th St. John Bosco High School California
18&U Varsity Elite 170 Carter Hancock 12th Unaffiliated California
18&U Varsity Elite 170 Angelo* Loera 12th Pincity Washington
18&U Varsity Elite 170 Gabriel Martinez 11th Oakdale California
18&U Varsity Elite 170 Gabriel Martinez 11th Oakdale California
18&U Varsity Elite 170 Gabriel Martinez 11th Oakdale California
18&U Varsity Elite 170 Gabriel Martinez 11th Oakdale California
18&U Varsity Elite 170 Jacob Mendoza 12th Poway California
18&U Varsity Elite 170 Perry Rodenbeck 12th All-Phase Wrestling Club Oregon
18&U Varsity Elite 170 Joseph Ta 12th PIMAA California
18&U Varsity Elite 170 jose torres 12th Arizona Grapplers Wrestling Cl Arizona
18&U Varsity Elite 170 William Weaver 11th Casteel Colts Arizona
18&U Varsity Elite 182 Charlie Andrus 12th Team Temecula /Pin Club Connecticut
18&U Varsity Elite 182 Carlos Gomez 12th California California
18&U Varsity Elite 182 Damien Gomez 12th Brawley Union Wrestling California
18&U Varsity Elite 182 Troy Good 12th CRAW California
18&U Varsity Elite 182 Zachary Grimes 12th Timber Creek Texas
18&U Varsity Elite 182 Gerardo Hernandez 12th capo valley California
18&U Varsity Elite 182 Alexander Jordan 12th Laveen Wrestling Arizona
18&U Varsity Elite 182 Brandon Leon 10th Cataline`s Wildcat Wrestling C California
18&U Varsity Elite 182 colin murphy 11th Rancho Bernardo High School Wr California
18&U Varsity Elite 182 Ryan Redford 12th White River Hornets Washington
18&U Varsity Elite 182 Trent TRACY 11th ELITE FORCE WRESTLING CLUB California
18&U Varsity Elite 182 Michael Viramontes 12th gremlin wrestling club California
18&U Varsity Elite 195 CLAYTON BRICENO 12th Unattached California
18&U Varsity Elite 195 Luke Carlin 12th 3F Wrestling Texas
18&U Varsity Elite 195 Edward Chavez 12th Rio Rancho Rams Wrestling New Mexico
18&U Varsity Elite 195 Golding Cody 11th Oakdale California
18&U Varsity Elite 195 Jarrad Dixon 12th FW Spartans Washington
18&U Varsity Elite 195 Jarrad Dixon 4th FW Spartans Washington
18&U Varsity Elite 195 Alexander Jordan 12th Laveen Wrestling Arizona
18&U Varsity Elite 195 Malik Lewis 11th Elk Grove Wrestling Academy California
18&U Varsity Elite 195 miles nuessle 12th Grindhouse Arizona
18&U Varsity Elite 195 J D Peralta 9th DETHRONE California
18&U Varsity Elite 195 Borys Peresadko 12th CRAW California
18&U Varsity Elite 195 Kyle Richards 9th Mad Dawg W. C. California
18&U Varsity Elite 195 Thomas Schmitt 12th UTB Wrestling California
18&U Varsity Elite 195 Thomas Schmitt 12th Unleash The Beast Wrestling California
18&U Varsity Elite 195 Jacob Stelle 12th All-Phase Wrestling Club Oregon
18&U Varsity Elite 195 Damian Wake 12th Temecula Valley High School Wr California
18&U Varsity Elite 195 Keigan Yuhas 12th Lowell Michigan
18&U Varsity Elite 220 Hamzah Alsaudi 12th Palisades California
18&U Varsity Elite 220 David Aranda 12th St. John Bosco High School California
18&U Varsity Elite 220 Beau Crawford 12th Crater wrestling Oregon
18&U Varsity Elite 220 Dane Martinez 12th Brawley Union High School Wres California
18&U Varsity Elite 220 Zane Miller 12th Plainview Wrestling Oklahoma
18&U Varsity Elite 220 Isaiah Perez 12th Pitman California
18&U Varsity Elite 220 Isaiah Perez 12th Pitman California
18&U Varsity Elite 220 Rafael Perez 12th Lakeside California
18&U Varsity Elite 220 Brayden Ray 12th Santiago HS Wrestling California
18&U Varsity Elite 220 Mike Ruiz 11th Villa park California
18&U Varsity Elite 220 Mike Ruiz 11th Villa park California
18&U Varsity Elite 220 Tagivale Vaifale 11th Pacheco High School California
18&U Varsity Elite 285 Joshua Avila 11th Pounders WC California
18&U Varsity Elite 285 Rigoberto Estrada III 10th California Grapplers California
18&U Varsity Elite 285 Cole Moore 12th Providence Catholic Illinois
18&U Varsity Elite 285 Joey Slackman 11th Commack High School New York
6 & Under 37 RICHARD FLORES JR K Adams city Colorado
6 & Under 37 ROCKET FURR K Pounders WC California
6 & Under 37 Stephanie Garza Pre-K NM Elite Wrestling Academy New Mexico
6 & Under 37 Stephanie Garza Pre-K NM Elite Wrestling Academy New Mexico
6 & Under 37 Noah Guerra Pre-K ELITE FORCE WRESTLING CLUB California
6 & Under 37 Houston Jaimez K Prosser westling academy. Washington
6 & Under 37 Houston Jaimez K Prosser wrestling academy Washington
6 & Under 37 Jacob Ash Pena Pre-K Team Puma California
6 & Under 37 Damien Romero K Lil Saints Colorado
6 & Under 37 Cayomie Yake Pre-K Mighty Lightning Wrestling Colorado
6 & Under 40 Connor Collins 1st TJ Trained Illinois
6 & Under 40 Davian Diego K No Escape Wrestling Club Colorado
6 & Under 40 Torren Esemann K takedown express Washington
6 & Under 40 Isaiah Flores K Pounders WC California
6 & Under 40 Anthony Gonzalez K Vandit Wrestling Academy Washington
6 & Under 40 Nayelly Lupercio 1st Wapato Wrestling Club Washington
6 & Under 40 Mika Magdaleno K Pounders WC California
6 & Under 40 Audrie-Marie Mills 2nd West coast warriors California
6 & Under 40 Audrie-Marie Mills 2nd West coast warriors California
6 & Under 40 Audrie-Marie Mills 2nd West coast warriors California
6 & Under 40 Rocco Palillian 1st pomona elite Colorado
6 & Under 40 Rocco Palillian 1st pomona elite Colorado
6 & Under 40 Elijah Reyes K Payette Pirates Oregon
6 & Under 40 Cain Rodriguez 1st Tru mma California
6 & Under 40 Izabella Sky Smith 1st California Grizzlies California
6 & Under 40 Sean Zandi 1st Genesis California
6 & Under 43 Abel Angulo 1st Desert Warriors California
6 & Under 43 Ivan Angulo 1st Desert Warriors California
6 & Under 43 Aime Coles K Team Gia Alberta
6 & Under 43 Charles Diaz K Liberty Hawks California
6 & Under 43 Nico Etcheverry Pre-K Golden Hawks wrestling club California
6 & Under 43 Joseph Garzaro K Arvin Grizzles California
6 & Under 43 KAO GRIJALVA K HotShots Wrestling Oregon
6 & Under 43 Yusuf Konte K Volcano Vista Hawks New Mexico
6 & Under 43 Yusuf Konte K Volcano Vista Hawks New Mexico
6 & Under 43 Kree Owen 1st Boneyard Wrestling Academy Texas
6 & Under 43 Rocco Palillian 1st pomona elite Colorado
6 & Under 43 Izabella Sky Smith 1st California Grizzlies California
6 & Under 43 Izabella Sky Smith 1st California Grizzlies California
6 & Under 43 Anthony Valencia K Wapato Wrestling Club Washington
6 & Under 46 Casey Bittner 1st AWA California
6 & Under 46 Liam Chavez 1st STOUT WRESTLING ACADEMY New Mexico
6 & Under 46 AJ Enriquez 2nd Takedown Elite Texas
6 & Under 46 Daphney Gomez 1st Arizona Grapplers Wrestling Cl Arizona
6 & Under 46 Daphney Gomez 1st Arizona Grapplers Wrestling Cl Arizona
6 & Under 46 KAO GRIJALVA K HotShots Wrestling Oregon
6 & Under 46 Kobe Juarez 1st Grindhouse Wrestling Arizona
6 & Under 46 Kobe Juarez 1st Grindhouse Wrestling Arizona
6 & Under 46 Steven Lantry 1st HotShots Wrestling Oregon
6 & Under 46 Braydenn Lucero 1st Southwest Grapplers Kansas
6 & Under 46 Julian Robles N/A NM Matador Beast New Mexico
6 & Under 46 Jayden Rodriguez 1st R.A.W. California
6 & Under 46 Jaxon Sanchez 1st Reign Wrestling Club California
6 & Under 46 Devin Vally 1st NWWC Washington
6 & Under 49 Luis Alvarado 1st Team silver New Mexico
6 & Under 49 Casey Bittner 1st AWA California
6 & Under 49 Romen Cruz K Tucson Cyclones Arizona
6 & Under 49 Cain Garcia K Arizona Grapplers Wrestling Cl Arizona
6 & Under 49 Kane Garcia K Spanish Springs Wrestling Club Nevada
6 & Under 49 Kane Garcia K Spanish Springs Wrestling Club Nevada
6 & Under 49 Mason Guerra 1st ELITE FORCE WRESTLING CLUB California
6 & Under 49 Xabi Hellman 1st RawTown Elite Wrestling Wyoming
6 & Under 49 Xabi Hellman 1st RawTown Elite Wrestling Wyoming
6 & Under 49 Xabi Hellman 1st RawTown Elite Wrestling Wyoming
6 & Under 49 lena justus 1st just us bros. New Mexico
6 & Under 49 lena justus 1st just us bros. New Mexico
6 & Under 49 lena justus 1st just us bros. New Mexico
6 & Under 49 Santino Martinez 1st NM Matador Beast New Mexico
6 & Under 49 Santino Martinez 1st NM Matador Beast New Mexico
6 & Under 49 Ivy Miller 1st Ramona Dawg Pound California
6 & Under 49 Ivy Miller 1st Ramona Dawg Pound California
6 & Under 49 Wayne Nagel 1st High Elevation Wrestling Colorado
6 & Under 49 Damien Pinedo 1st So cal Fury California
6 & Under 49 Damien Pinedo 1st California Grapplers California
6 & Under 49 Xavier Sanders 1st JR. Drillers California
6 & Under 49 Devin Vally 1st NWWC Washington
6 & Under 49 Devin Vally 1st NWWC Washington
6 & Under 49 Abel Vasquez 1st Oceanside wrestling club California
6 & Under 52 Aaron Acosta K Top Dawg Wrestling Club California
6 & Under 52 Aiden Axtell 1st Valley Heights Colorado
6 & Under 52 Aiden Axtell 1st Valley Height Colorado
6 & Under 52 Michael Bustos 1st Wapato Wrestling Club Washington
6 & Under 52 Elijah Castanon 1st Gladiators Florida
6 & Under 52 Antonio Estrada K Oceanside wrestling club California
6 & Under 52 Cole Irwin 1st Chain Gang Wrestling Arizona
6 & Under 52 Santino Martinez 1st NM Matador Beast New Mexico
6 & Under 52 Santino Martinez 1st NM Matador Beast New Mexico
6 & Under 52 Pedro Pena 1st Tucson Cyclones Arizona
6 & Under 52 Conway Schulte 1st Grindhouse Wrestling Arizona
6 & Under 52 Jose Tellez IV K AKA Daniel Cormier Wrestling California
6 & Under 55 hamza badery 1st SLAM Wrestling Club Nevada
6 & Under 55 Bryson Constantino 1st grizzlies California
6 & Under 55 Archer Hinton Pre-K Hawks wrestling club Idaho
6 & Under 55 Samuel Moran 1st NWWC Washington
6 & Under 55 Nate Patterson 1st Wapato Wrestling Club Washington
6 & Under 55 Andrew Rodriguez 1st Dog Pound California
6 & Under 55 Nickolas Valencia K NM WOLFPACK New Mexico
6 & Under 55 Nickolas Valencia K NM WOLFPACK New Mexico
6 & Under 61 Samuel Moran 1st NWWC Washington
6 & Under 61 Nickolas Valencia 1st NM WOLFPACK New Mexico
6 & Under HWT Malakai Gutierrez K Wapato Wrestling Club Washington
6 & Under HWT Mateo Thompson 1st Rio Rancho Rams Wrestling New Mexico
6 & Under HWT Mateo Thompson 1st Rio Rancho Rams Wrestling New Mexico
6 & Under HWT Nickolas Valencia 1st NM WOLFPACK New Mexico
8 & Under 42 YANDEL BASHAM 2nd HotShots Wrestling Oregon
8 & Under 42 Cody Brickell 1st Westside wrestling club Colorado
8 & Under 42 Manuel Cacoilo 2nd AKA Daniel Cormier Wrestling California
8 & Under 42 Manuel Cacoilo 2nd AKA Daniel Cormier Wrestling California
8 & Under 42 Cooley Murdock 3rd SOT Academy Colorado
8 & Under 42 Julian naranjo 2nd No Escape Wrestling Club Colorado
8 & Under 42 Kree Owen K Boneyard Wrestling Academy Texas
8 & Under 42 Kree Owen K Boneyard Wrestling Academy Texas
8 & Under 42 Kree Owen K Boneyard Wrestling Academy Texas
8 & Under 42 Kree Owen 1st Boneyard Wrestling Academy Texas
8 & Under 42 Barron phillips 2nd ELITE FORCE WRESTLING CLUB California
8 & Under 42 Anthony Shifflett 2nd Nebraska Titans Nebraska
8 & Under 42 NATHANIEL SOLORIO 1st TUFF KIDZ California
8 & Under 42 NATHANIEL SOLORIO 2nd TUFF KIDZ California
8 & Under 46 Logan Bash 1st Ramona Dawg Pound California
8 & Under 46 Logan Bash 1st Ramona Dawg Pound California
8 & Under 46 YANDEL BASHAM 2nd HotShots Wrestling Oregon
8 & Under 46 Teegan Brown 2nd Big Game Wrestling Montana
8 & Under 46 Robert Estrada 1st Team Selma California
8 & Under 46 Lucas Forman 3rd Nevada Elite Nevada
8 & Under 46 URIJAH garza 3rd New Mexico Elite New Mexico
8 & Under 46 Urijah Garza 3rd NM Elite Wrestling Academy New Mexico
8 & Under 46 Urijah Garza 3rd New Mexico Elite New Mexico
8 & Under 46 Koah Gutierrez 2nd Rio Rancho Rams Wrestling New Mexico
8 & Under 46 Alex Herburger 2nd La Gente Colorado
8 & Under 46 Landen Johnson 2nd SOT Academy Colorado
8 & Under 46 Landen Johnson 2nd Mile High Wrestling Club Colorado
8 & Under 46 Andres Lopez 2nd WLV Junior Wrestling New Mexico
8 & Under 46 David Mcclurg 2nd USA ultimate warrior wresting California
8 & Under 46 Greysen Packer K Upper Valley Aces Idaho
8 & Under 46 Eric Pastoriza 3rd Grindhouse Wrestling Arizona
8 & Under 46 Jace Salme 2nd TOPPENISH BAD BOY Washington
8 & Under 46 Kayden Smith 1st Bozeman Mat Dogs California
8 & Under 46 NATHANIEL SOLORIO 1st TUFF KIDZ California
8 & Under 46 Alexander Veloz 2nd AKA Daniel Cormier Wrestling California
8 & Under 46 R. Zaiden Yake 2nd Mighty Lightning Wrestling Colorado
8 & Under 50 Marie Baker 3rd STOUT WRESTLING ACADEMY New Mexico
8 & Under 50 Kaden Dyches K Champions Wrestling Club Utah
8 & Under 50 Emma English 3rd Hurricane Valley W.C. Utah
8 & Under 50 Kai Gachupin 2nd NM Elite Wrestling Academy New Mexico
8 & Under 50 Xzavier Garza 3rd Wapato Wrestling Club Washington
8 & Under 50 Xzavier Garza 3rd Wapato Wrestling Club Washington
8 & Under 50 Madden Guerra 2nd ELITE FORCE WRESTLING CLUB California
8 & Under 50 River Guerrero 2nd Rattlers Athletics Colorado
8 & Under 50 Josiah Rock Gutierrez 2nd Wapato Wrestling Club Washington
8 & Under 50 Tristan Hatch 2nd Canyon View Utah
8 & Under 50 Julian Jaimez 2nd Prosser wrestling academy Washington
8 & Under 50 d`andre mahrou 2nd Pistol Wrestling Club Nevada
8 & Under 50 Mason Milsaps 1st Boneyard Wrestling Academy Texas
8 & Under 50 isaac nicolas 3rd Woodlake California
8 & Under 50 Hector Ortiz 2nd Takedown Elite Texas
8 & Under 50 Nayeli Ortiz 1st Takedown Elite Texas
8 & Under 50 Brandon Quintana 3rd GRANDVIEW WOLVES Colorado
8 & Under 50 Logan Ramirez 1st ELITE FORCE WRESTLING CLUB California
8 & Under 50 Aiden Rodriguez 3rd Tru mma California
8 & Under 50 Aiden Rodriguez 3rd Tru mma California
8 & Under 50 Eisa Scrapper 3rd USA ultimate warrior wresting California
8 & Under 50 Deanna Gia Smith 3rd California Grizzlies California
8 & Under 50 deanna gia smith 3rd California Grizzlies California
8 & Under 50 Ali Svancara 3rd Delchev Trained academy Idaho
8 & Under 50 Axel Thomas 1st Team Nevada Nevada
8 & Under 50 Axel Thomas 1st Team Nevada Nevada
8 & Under 50 Joseph Torree 3rd Terminators wrestling California
8 & Under 54 Nash Andrews 3rd Sanderson Wrestling Academy Utah
8 & Under 54 Carl Bargar 3rd Sanderson Wrestling Academy Utah
8 & Under 54 Evan Cavazos 2nd Team Selma California
8 & Under 54 Noah Chavez - Gallegos 1st Cool sunshine Colorado
8 & Under 54 Jacob Correa 3rd All-AMERICAN California
8 & Under 54 Jacob Dominguez 2nd JR. Drillers California
8 & Under 54 Ethan Duenas 2nd Predators California
8 & Under 54 ETHAN DUENAS 2nd Predators California
8 & Under 54 Urijah Duran 2nd Duran Wrestling Colorado
8 & Under 54 Daynah Gomez 3rd Arizona Grapplers Wrestling Cl Arizona
8 & Under 54 Justice Gonsalves 3rd Versatile Maui Hawaii
8 & Under 54 Onofre Gonzales 2nd Bear Valley Generals Colorado
8 & Under 54 Joey Guanella 1st Outlaws California
8 & Under 54 Bently Hansen 1st Battle Born Wrestling Academy Nevada
8 & Under 54 Bently Hansen 1st Battle Born Wrestling Academy Nevada
8 & Under 54 Lucius Hayden 2nd Legends of Gold Montana
8 & Under 54 Trevor Heinz 3rd Brighton Wrestling Club Colorado
8 & Under 54 Walker Lay 1st Helena Wrestling Club Montana
8 & Under 54 Bradley Martinez 2nd New Mexico Elite New Mexico
8 & Under 54 Bradley Martinez 2nd NM Elite Wrestling Academy New Mexico
8 & Under 54 Nathaniel Mitchell 3rd PWC - Alpha Dawg California
8 & Under 54 Eithan Patterson 1st Wapato Wrestling Club Washington
8 & Under 54 Pace Plankenhorn 3rd Southwest Grapplers Kansas
8 & Under 54 Samantha Ramos 2nd popeye Washington
8 & Under 54 Christian Ripa 3rd Oceanside wrestling club California
8 & Under 54 Samuel Sanchez 2nd Sunkist Kids Monster Garage California
8 & Under 54 Bennett Sartain 3rd Team Puma California
8 & Under 54 William Shallenberger 2nd Faith Lutheran Nevada
8 & Under 54 Jack Silfies 2nd Smittys barn New Hampshire
8 & Under 54 Deanna Gia Smith 3rd California Grizzlies California
8 & Under 54 Colin Tomlinson 2nd Boneyard Wrestling Academy Texas
8 & Under 54 Damien Torres 1st TOPPENISH BAD BOY Washington
8 & Under 54 Brendon Zepeda 2nd New Breed Arizona
8 & Under 54 Julian Zepeda 3rd New Breed Arizona
8 & Under 58 Jaxten Bowler 2nd Canyon View Utah
8 & Under 58 Diego Garcia 3rd NM Elite Wrestling Academy New Mexico
8 & Under 58 Diego Garcia 3rd NM Elite Wrestling Academy New Mexico
8 & Under 58 Isaiah Giron 2nd Oceanside wrestling club California
8 & Under 58 Isaiah Giron 3rd Oceanside wrestling club California
8 & Under 58 Caleb Gomez 1st Pacheco youth wrestling California
8 & Under 58 Matthew hamilton 2nd team real life Idaho
8 & Under 58 Boden Harker 2nd Upper Valley Aces Idaho
8 & Under 58 Boden Harker 2nd Team Sublime Idaho
8 & Under 58 Axel Hernandez 3rd All-AMERICAN California
8 & Under 58 Anthony Juarez 3rd T.U.F Wrestling California California
8 & Under 58 Jacob Luviano 3rd So cal Fury California
8 & Under 58 carlos martinez 3rd Wapato Wrestling Club Washington
8 & Under 58 Kye Owen 2nd Boneyard Wrestling Academy Texas
8 & Under 58 Samantha Ramos 2nd popeye Washington
8 & Under 58 Tristen Roberts 2nd Team Prestige Utah
8 & Under 58 Jett Robertson 2nd STOUT WRESTLING ACADEMY New Mexico
8 & Under 58 Jeratt Robinson 3rd Spartan Wrestling Club (Idaho) Idaho
8 & Under 58 Madden Sandoval 2nd Cougar Wrestling Club Idaho
8 & Under 58 William Shallenberger 2nd Faith Lutheran Nevada
8 & Under 58 William Shallenberger 2nd Faith Lutheran Nevada
8 & Under 58 Cael Staggs 3rd Nevada Elite Nevada
8 & Under 58 Cael Staggs 3rd Nevada Elite Nevada
8 & Under 58 Braxton Trimble 2nd Sanderson Wrestling Academy Utah
8 & Under 62 Keegan Bassett 1st Young Guns/Team Pennsylvania Pennsylvania
8 & Under 62 Jerin Coles 2nd Team Gia Alberta
8 & Under 62 Carlo Contino 3rd DETHRONE California
8 & Under 62 Dayton Fitzgibbon 3rd Team Washington Bad Apples Washington
8 & Under 62 Mathius Garza 3rd engaged California
8 & Under 62 Mathius Garza 3rd engaged California
8 & Under 62 Griffin Gerber 3rd Oakdale California
8 & Under 62 Hunter Gordon 3rd Reign Wrestling Club California
8 & Under 62 Degan Lake 2nd Mighty Lightning Wrestling Colorado
8 & Under 62 Levi Landeros 2nd Misfits California
8 & Under 62 David Medina 3rd CAMARILLO WRESTLING CLUB California
8 & Under 62 Santiago Medrano 2nd WLV Junior Wrestling New Mexico
8 & Under 62 Troy Mendoza 3rd LC GLADIATORS New Mexico
8 & Under 62 William Moran 2nd NWWC Washington
8 & Under 62 Carson Neubert 3rd Fox valley elite Wisconsin
8 & Under 62 Carson Neubert 3rd Fox valley elite Wisconsin
8 & Under 62 Riker OHearon 3rd Team Utah Utah
8 & Under 62 Kye Owen 3rd Boneyard Wrestling Academy Texas
8 & Under 62 Jammer Perry 3rd Vandit Wrestling Academy Washington
8 & Under 62 Juliet Salazar 3rd TUFF KIDZ California
8 & Under 62 Riley Striegel 2nd STOUT WRESTLING ACADEMY New Mexico
8 & Under 62 Breaden Tellez 3rd LC GLADIATORS New Mexico
8 & Under 62 Damien Torres 1st TOPPENISH BAD BOY Washington
8 & Under 62 Diego Torrez 3rd Cougar Wrestling Club New Mexico
8 & Under 62 Aubrey Troutner 3rd SOT Academy Colorado
8 & Under 62 Jordan Zepeda 3rd New Breed Arizona
8 & Under 66 Marcus Abeyta 3rd ST. JUDE FIRE New Mexico
8 & Under 66 Helo Blackwell 3rd Tracy Wrestling Club California
8 & Under 66 Carlo Contino 3rd DETHRONE California
8 & Under 66 Carmine Cruz 3rd Tucson Cyclones Arizona
8 & Under 66 Christopher Gomez 2nd LC GLADIATORS New Mexico
8 & Under 66 Kayden Gonzales 3rd Tehachapi Valley Wrestling California
8 & Under 66 Waldo Gutierrez 2nd Safford Arizona
8 & Under 66 Hans Kamm 3rd Salem Elite Mat Club Oregon
8 & Under 66 Mason McDonnell 2nd Genesis California
8 & Under 66 Noah Mirabal 3rd AWA California
8 & Under 66 William Moran 2nd NWWC Washington
8 & Under 66 Andrew Moro 2nd West Michigan Pursuit Michigan
8 & Under 66 Jammer Perry 3rd Vandit Wrestling Academy Washington
8 & Under 66 Steven Robles 3rd Rough Riders Arizona
8 & Under 66 Xane Shurtleff 2nd Champions Wrestling Club Utah
8 & Under 66 Tayson Wylie 3rd Upper Valley Aces Idaho
8 & Under 70 Rico Anaya 3rd pomona elite Colorado
8 & Under 70 Philip Cabral 3rd Whittier California
8 & Under 70 Ryder Crawford 3rd Big Game Wrestling Montana
8 & Under 70 Austin Ellis 3rd Sanderson Wrestling Academy Utah
8 & Under 70 Austin Ellis 3rd Sanderson Wrestling Academy Utah
8 & Under 70 Austin Ellis 3rd Sanderson Wrestling Academy Utah
8 & Under 70 Garaba Konte 2nd Volcano Vista Hawks New Mexico
8 & Under 70 Garaba Konte 2nd Volcano Vista Hawks New Mexico
8 & Under 70 Landon Lockhart 2nd Kremmling Colorado
8 & Under 70 LAKOTA MACCRAY 2nd STOUT WRESTLING ACADEMY New Mexico
8 & Under 70 Lincoln Miller 2nd Ramona Dawg Pound California
8 & Under 70 Lincoln Miller 3rd Ramona Dawg Pound California
8 & Under 70 Ryland Moss 2nd Grindhouse Wrestling Arizona
8 & Under 70 Keith Remington 3rd Vici Wrestling Club Texas
8 & Under 70 Ernest Weeks 2nd Savage Wrestling Washington
8 & Under 70 Richard Yanez 2nd coachella valley California
8 & Under 70 Joseph Zuccarini 2nd Nevada Elite Nevada
8 & Under 74 Santiago Cabrera 3rd Pistol Wrestling Nevada
8 & Under 74 Layne James 1st Thorobred Wrestling Club Arizona
8 & Under 74 Alexander Perez 3rd Oceanside wrestling club California
8 & Under 74 David Rosales 3rd USA ultimate warrior wresting California
8 & Under 74 Ryder Schulte 3rd Grindhouse Wrestling Arizona
8 & Under 74 Christian Schwope 2nd Bear Claw Washington
8 & Under 74 Joseph Uhrig 2nd Bad Boy Underground New York
8 & Under 74 derek wall 2nd Arizona Grapplers Wrestling Cl Arizona
8 & Under 78 Talon Heinley 3rd Payette Wrestling Club Idaho
8 & Under 78 Matilda Hruby 3rd Brighton Wrestling Club Colorado
8 & Under HWT Dallas Moreno 3rd Spartan wrestling Idaho
Girl`s Elementary 40 Jalissah Garza 1st Wapato Wrestling Club Washington
Girl`s Elementary 40 Sophia Lazaro 1st California Grapplers California
Girl`s Elementary 40 Sophia Lazaro 1st California Grapplers California
Girl`s Elementary 40 jillian littrell 2nd Predators California
Girl`s Elementary 40 Audrie-Marie Mills 2nd West coast warriors California
Girl`s Elementary 40 Audrie-Marie Mills 2nd West coast warriors California
Girl`s Elementary 40 Cayomie Yake Pre-K Mighty Lightning Wrestling Colorado
Girl`s Elementary 48 Isabella Acosta 2nd Lewiston wrestling club Washington
Girl`s Elementary 48 Timmery Condit 1st SOT Academy Colorado
Girl`s Elementary 48 Jenesis Godinez 1st TOPPENISH BAD BOY Washington
Girl`s Elementary 48 lena justus 1st just us bros. New Mexico
Girl`s Elementary 48 lena justus 1st just us bros. New Mexico
Girl`s Elementary 48 lena justus 1st just us bros. New Mexico
Girl`s Elementary 48 Ali Svancara 3rd Delchev Trained academy Idaho
Girl`s Elementary 57 Marie Baker 3rd STOUT WRESTLING ACADEMY New Mexico
Girl`s Elementary 57 Keanna Conrad 3rd S.O.T. Academy Idaho Idaho
Girl`s Elementary 57 Keanna Conrad 3rd SOT Academy Idaho
Girl`s Elementary 57 Keanna Conrad 3rd SOT Academy Idaho
Girl`s Elementary 57 Zoey Herrera 4th SOT Academy Colorado
Girl`s Elementary 57 Isabella Mares 2nd Pueblo county wrestling club Colorado
Girl`s Elementary 57 Megan Morales 5th Redwave California
Girl`s Elementary 57 Samantha Ramos 2nd popeye Washington
Girl`s Elementary 57 Samantha Ramos 2nd popeye Washington
Girl`s Elementary 57 Camila Torres 3rd Bear Cave Colorado
Girl`s Elementary 57 Raylynn Woods 3rd Bulldog Wrestling Club Nevada
Girl`s Elementary 57 Giselle Zandi 3rd Genesis California
Girl`s Elementary 57 Priscilla Zandi 5th Genesis California
Girl`s Elementary 68 Callie Abril 5th Shadow Hills California
Girl`s Elementary 68 Olivia Bezdicek 3rd Delchev Trained academy Idaho
Girl`s Elementary 68 Cherish Buffington-Yake 5th Mighty Lightning Wrestling Colorado
Girl`s Elementary 68 Acelyn Duran 4th Duran Wrestling Colorado
Girl`s Elementary 68 Taylor Lay 5th Helena Wrestling Club Montana
Girl`s Elementary 68 Alayna Moncada 5th Southern Oregon Strong Oregon
Girl`s Elementary 68 Maile Nguyen 4th Tri-Valley Elite Wrestling Clu California
Girl`s Elementary 68 Chloe Ochoa 4th Riverside Young Guns California
Girl`s Elementary 68 Lisa Pastoriza 5th Grindhouse Wrestling Arizona
Girl`s Elementary 68 Juliet Salazar 3rd TUFF KIDZ California
Girl`s Elementary 68 kailey salazar 4th Team Selma California
Girl`s Elementary 68 Brooke Santoro/Chittester 4th Young Guns/Team Pennsylvania Pennsylvania
Girl`s Elementary 68 Sophia Torrez 4th TOPPENISH BAD BOY Washington
Girl`s Elementary 68 Aubrey Troutner 1st SOT Academy Colorado
Girl`s Elementary 68 ELY VALDEZ 5th BARSTOW California
Girl`s Elementary 68 Angelina Vincent 5th Genesis California
Girl`s Elementary 81 Terrilan Banner 4th Champions Wrestling Club Arizona
Girl`s Elementary 81 Terrilan Banner 4th Champions Wrestling Club Arizona
Girl`s Elementary 81 Hannah Blyveis 5th Cutthroat Nevada
Girl`s Elementary 81 Hannah Blyveis 5th Cutthroat Nevada
Girl`s Elementary 81 Anaya Falcon 6th Pounders WC California
Girl`s Elementary 81 Kristin Gaines 6th Vandit Wrestling Academy Washington
Girl`s Elementary 81 Ryleigh Hayes 6th Allegiance Wrestling Academy California
Girl`s Elementary 81 Matilda Hruby 3rd Brighton Wrestling Club Colorado
Girl`s Elementary 81 Sumaya Lazaro 3rd California Grapplers California
Girl`s Elementary 81 Sumaya Lazaro 4th California Grapplers California
Girl`s Elementary 81 Brenda Martinez 6th Ayala Smash California
Girl`s Elementary 81 Mia Navarro 5th Imperial Jr Wrestling Club California
Girl`s Elementary 81 Kiara Torres 5th Mabton Wrestling Club Washington
Girl`s Elementary 81 Bella Williams 5th SOT Academy California
Girl`s Elementary 97 Anna Bozanic 4th Titan Mercury Wrestling Club California
Girl`s Elementary 97 Shylah Bridges 5th 4MG Hawaii
Girl`s Elementary 97 jahlia miguel 5th 4MG Hawaii
Girl`s Elementary 97 Rihanna Venegas 4th Coloma Wrestling Club Michigan
Girl`s HS Elite 95 Eliza Acdan 11th Diamond Ranch High School California
Girl`s HS Elite 95 angelique cervantes 10th Allegiance Wrestling Academy California
Girl`s HS Elite 95 Unity Cordova 11th Corona High School California
Girl`s HS Elite 95 Griselda Cuevas 10th Mat Demon Wrestling Club Washington
Girl`s HS Elite 95 Pauline Granados 12th Carter California
Girl`s HS Elite 95 Tatiana Guevara 11th AAJJ WRESTLING California
Girl`s HS Elite 95 Jacqueline Hernandez 8th ELITE FORCE WRESTLING CLUB California
Girl`s HS Elite 95 Isabelle Luu 11th Team Toxic California
Girl`s HS Elite 95 Genesis Quirarte 10th California Dream WC California
Girl`s HS Elite 95 Chrystal Raine 11th Best Trained Elite Texas
Girl`s HS Elite 95 Rafael Raven 12th Grapplers Hawaii Hawaii
Girl`s HS Elite 95 ANALEE RAZO 10th MONTCLAIR California
Girl`s HS Elite 95 Maylin Reyes 9th West Coast Galdiators California
Girl`s HS Elite 95 Peyton Roberts 9th Millikan HS California
Girl`s HS Elite 95 Joana Rodriguez 12th Mayfair High School California
Girl`s HS Elite 95 Adamary Trejo 12th Golden Valley (Bakersfield) California
Girl`s HS Elite 95 Taylor Wilson 9th Tri-Cities Wrestling Club Washington
Girl`s HS Elite 102 Eliza Acdan 11th Diamond Ranch High School California
Girl`s HS Elite 102 Onnalaya Aguilera 10th Santa Ana California
Girl`s HS Elite 102 TERIS ALBA 10th MONTCLAIR California
Girl`s HS Elite 102 justine barredo 11th Allegiance Wrestling Academy California
Girl`s HS Elite 102 Justine Barredo 11th Allegiance Wrestling Academy California
Girl`s HS Elite 102 Sugey Ceja 12th Corona High School California
Girl`s HS Elite 102 Cayden Condit 7th SOT Academy Colorado
Girl`s HS Elite 102 Alejandra Corral 10th Collier Wrestling Academy Hawaii
Girl`s HS Elite 102 Angelique Delgado 11th Northview Highschool California
Girl`s HS Elite 102 Angelique Delgado 11th Northview High School Wrestlin California
Girl`s HS Elite 102 Katrina Estrada 10th Crusaders Wrestling California
Girl`s HS Elite 102 Katrina Estrada 10th Crusaders Wrestling California
Girl`s HS Elite 102 Yvonne Estrada 9th California Grapplers California
Girl`s HS Elite 102 Taren Fite 10th Yucaipa California
Girl`s HS Elite 102 giselle garcia 12th Ayala Smash California
Girl`s HS Elite 102 Britney Garnica 11th RawTown Elite Wrestling California
Girl`s HS Elite 102 Sarah Martinez 10th Takedown Elite Texas
Girl`s HS Elite 102 Sofia Martinez 11th Ayala Smash California
Girl`s HS Elite 102 Chelsy Mendoza 11th Team Selma California
Girl`s HS Elite 102 JAYLIN MIRANDA 10th MONTCLAIR California
Girl`s HS Elite 102 Annaid Rodriguez 11th Shadow Hills California
Girl`s HS Elite 102 Cristelle Rodriguez 8th Redwave California
Girl`s HS Elite 102 Makayla Rydbeck 7th Titan Mercury Wrestling Club California
Girl`s HS Elite 102 Maricela seronio 11th West Coast Galdiators California
Girl`s HS Elite 102 Hailey Ward 10th Titan Mercury Wrestling Club California
Girl`s HS Elite 102 Kyndle Winchester 10th Aliso Niguel High School California
Girl`s HS Elite 109 britney aquino 12th North Coast Grapplers California
Girl`s HS Elite 109 Patricia Arana 8th San fernando Tigers California
Girl`s HS Elite 109 Marilyn Arechiga 11th Millikan HS California
Girl`s HS Elite 109 MADELYNE ARMENDARIZ 11th MONTCLAIR California
Girl`s HS Elite 109 Dezyrae Baughman 9th Loveland Classical Colorado
Girl`s HS Elite 109 Holly Beaudoin 10th NWWC Washington
Girl`s HS Elite 109 Holly Beaudoin 10th NWWC Washington
Girl`s HS Elite 109 Victoria Borrego 12th Coastside Grapplers Wrestling California
Girl`s HS Elite 109 Kierstien Bush 10th somar Utah
Girl`s HS Elite 109 Faith Call 11th Palo Verde High School Nevada
Girl`s HS Elite 109 Rosalynn Chang 12th Corona High School California
Girl`s HS Elite 109 Hailey DeLeon 12th Texas Best Trained Elite Texas
Girl`s HS Elite 109 Tatiana Feekes 9th SOT Academy Colorado
Girl`s HS Elite 109 Kaylee Gaines 12th Vandit Wrestling Academy Washington
Girl`s HS Elite 109 Jaslynn Gallegos 10th Brighton Colorado
Girl`s HS Elite 109 Jaslynn Gallegos 11th Brighton Colorado
Girl`s HS Elite 109 Ariana Gandert 10th Mat Demon Wrestling Club Washington
Girl`s HS Elite 109 giselle garcia 12th Ayala Smash California
Girl`s HS Elite 109 giselle garcia 12th Ayala Smash California
Girl`s HS Elite 109 Julia Garcia 12th Allegiance Wrestling Academy California
Girl`s HS Elite 109 Angelina Gomez 12th Titan Mercury California
Girl`s HS Elite 109 Katie Gomez 8th LAWC California
Girl`s HS Elite 109 Rianna Gonzales 10th Cypress High School Centurions California
Girl`s HS Elite 109 Devine Hill 10th team real life Idaho
Girl`s HS Elite 109 Brelane Huber 10th team real life Idaho
Girl`s HS Elite 109 ALEX JAQUEZ 12th MONTCLAIR California
Girl`s HS Elite 109 Carolina Johnson 12th Valhalla California
Girl`s HS Elite 109 Elisabeth Joy Kastner 11th Allegiance Wrestling Academy California
Girl`s HS Elite 109 Nevaeh Lua 11th Shadow Hills California
Girl`s HS Elite 109 Josephine Luu 12th Team Toxic California
Girl`s HS Elite 109 Samantha Martinez 11th Ayala Smash California
Girl`s HS Elite 109 Makayla Munoz 7th STOUT WRESTLING ACADEMY New Mexico
Girl`s HS Elite 109 Victoria Nunez 10th Takedown Elite Texas
Girl`s HS Elite 109 Keely Oyadomari 11th Collier Wrestling Academy Hawaii
Girl`s HS Elite 109 Peyton Prussin 11th Team Nevada Nevada
Girl`s HS Elite 109 maria Reyes 12th popeye Washington
Girl`s HS Elite 109 maria reyes 12th popeye Washington
Girl`s HS Elite 109 Marissa Ritchie 11th Martin Luther King High School California
Girl`s HS Elite 109 Victoria rodriguez 10th Ayala Smash California
Girl`s HS Elite 109 Victoria Rodriguez 10th Ayala Smash California
Girl`s HS Elite 109 fdhyerjihgferagf uyhgfuyergfuer 9th Alemany California
Girl`s HS Elite 109 Alyssa Valdivia 9th Titan Mercury Wrestling Club California
Girl`s HS Elite 109 Paris Valencia 12th San fernando Tigers California
Girl`s HS Elite 109 Jessica Vasquez 12th San fernando Tigers California
Girl`s HS Elite 116 Gueimy Aguilon 12th Millikan HS California
Girl`s HS Elite 116 Gueimy Aguilon 12th Millikan HS California
Girl`s HS Elite 116 Rosalinda Arana 12th San fernando Tigers California
Girl`s HS Elite 116 Allyson Arrington 10th Titan Mercury Wrestling Club California
Girl`s HS Elite 116 Genevieve Atilano 12th Ayala Smash California
Girl`s HS Elite 116 Chloe Baker 11th Cougar Wrestling Club New Mexico
Girl`s HS Elite 116 Kimberlin Banegas 12th Millikan HS California
Girl`s HS Elite 116 Kimberlin Banegas 12th Millikan HS California
Girl`s HS Elite 116 Samantha Barragan 9th Hemet California
Girl`s HS Elite 116 Brianna Barrientos 11th GT Titans WC California
Girl`s HS Elite 116 Jodi Bianchi 12th Takedown Elite California
Girl`s HS Elite 116 Jodi Bianchi 12th Steele Canyon High School California
Girl`s HS Elite 116 VALERIE BRIZUELA 11th MONTCLAIR California
Girl`s HS Elite 116 Faith Call 11th Palo Verde High School Nevada
Girl`s HS Elite 116 Rory Coscia 12th Team Lone Wolf California
Girl`s HS Elite 116 Sofia Gallardo 9th Pioneer High California
Girl`s HS Elite 116 Sofia Gallardo 9th Pioneer High California
Girl`s HS Elite 116 Clare Garcia 12th Titan Mercury Wrestling Club California
Girl`s HS Elite 116 Monica Garcia 10th Norte Vista High School California
Girl`s HS Elite 116 Aleena Gomez 11th northview California
Girl`s HS Elite 116 Aleena Gomez 11th Northview Highschool California
Girl`s HS Elite 116 Aleena Gomez 11th Northview Highschool California
Girl`s HS Elite 116 Aleena Gomez 11th Northview Highschool California
Girl`s HS Elite 116 Savannah Gomez 7th Brawley Gladiators California
Girl`s HS Elite 116 Sharnyle Gonzales 11th Millikan HS California
Girl`s HS Elite 116 Sharnyle Gonzales 11th Millikan HS California
Girl`s HS Elite 116 Gloria Gonzalez 11th Dog Pound California
Girl`s HS Elite 116 Jazmin Gutierrez 12th California Dream WC California
Girl`s HS Elite 116 London Houston 9th Mat Demon Wrestling Club Washington
Girl`s HS Elite 116 heavynne jerez 11th somar California
Girl`s HS Elite 116 Cora Johnson-Woessner 11th La Costa Canyon California
Girl`s HS Elite 116 Savannah Kiddoo 11th Ramona Dawg Pound California
Girl`s HS Elite 116 Charlotte Kouyoumtjian 9th Titan Mercury Wrestling Club California
Girl`s HS Elite 116 Megan Lam 12th North Coast Grapplers California
Girl`s HS Elite 116 Veronica Machain 11th Birmingham Wrestling Club California
Girl`s HS Elite 116 Estrella Maestas 11th foothill High School Nevada Nevada
Girl`s HS Elite 116 LITZY MARTINEZ 12th MONTCLAIR California
Girl`s HS Elite 116 Melanie Mendoza 10th Team Selma California
Girl`s HS Elite 116 Alisha Narvaez 10th North Coast Grapplers California
Girl`s HS Elite 116 MIA OLMOS 11th O.T. Wrestling California
Girl`s HS Elite 116 Allyssa Pena 10th AWA California
Girl`s HS Elite 116 Haven Pennington 10th Elk Grove Wrestling Academy Oklahoma
Girl`s HS Elite 116 Tatum PINE 11th Palo Verde Nevada
Girl`s HS Elite 116 Madison Prieto 10th Takedown Elite Texas
Girl`s HS Elite 116 Kate Quintana 12th Santa Ana California
Girl`s HS Elite 116 Karissa Ramirez RS Jr GT Titans WC California
Girl`s HS Elite 116 Karissa Ramirez 11th GT Titans WC California
Girl`s HS Elite 116 Karissa Ramirez RS Jr GT Titans WC California
Girl`s HS Elite 116 Kimberly Ramirez 12th Corona High School California
Girl`s HS Elite 116 VANESSA RAMOS 10th MONTCLAIR California
Girl`s HS Elite 116 Jessica Sawai 12th Grapplers HI Hawaii
Girl`s HS Elite 116 Lena Taylor 10th Shadow Hills California
Girl`s HS Elite 116 Julie Tran 12th North Coast Grapplers California
Girl`s HS Elite 116 julie tran 12th North Coast Grapplers California
Girl`s HS Elite 116 Victoria Velazquez 9th Topanga California
Girl`s HS Elite 116 Vivian Velazquez 9th Topanga California
Girl`s HS Elite 116 Alana Vivas 11th Grapplers HI Hawaii
Girl`s HS Elite 124 Bressly Aleman 12th Golden Valley (Bakersfield) California
Girl`s HS Elite 124 Summer-Ray Baeza 10th Santa Ana California
Girl`s HS Elite 124 Niomi Briones 12th Northview Highschool California
Girl`s HS Elite 124 Niomi Briones 12th Northview High School Wrestlin California
Girl`s HS Elite 124 Caitlin Cardenas 12th Corona High School California<